Friday
22
entries
Friday
22
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HF
Henry Fontaine | EMS (5) | Webster, MA |
ML
Marianne Lyons | F&C (5) | Pepperell, ma |
DR
Donnie Roberts | F&C (5) | Bondsville, MA |
F&C (5) | Slingerlands, NY | |
PW
Peter Watson | F&C (5) | Brewster, NY |
EW
Elizabeth Winiarz | F&C (5) | North Dartmouth, MA |
Race Admin. (5) | Upton, MA | |
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar (5) | Norwich, CT |
Registrar (5) | Salem, NH | |
LH
Lynne Hanushek | Registrar (5) | Mullica Hill, NJ |
Registrar (5) | Concord, NH | |
Registrar (5) | Goffstown, NH | |
Registrar (5) | Bartlett, NH | |
EC
Ed Capullo | Tech (5) | Norwich, CT |
Tech (5) | Clarksburg, MA | |
Tech (5) | Clarksburg, MA | |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Steward (5) | Mullica Hill, NJ |
Steward (5) | Groton, MA | |
Steward (5) | Milton, MA | |
T & S (5) | Holbrook, MA | |
AU
Adriana Underwood | T & S (5) | Holbrook, MA |
T & S (5) | Holbrook, MA |
Class totals: EMS: 1F&C: 5Race Admin.: 1Registrar: 6Steward: 3T & S: 3Tech: 3
Saturday
53
entries
Saturday
53
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HF
Henry Fontaine | EMS (S) | Webster, MA |
PV
Peter Villaume | EMS (S) | Bartlett, NH |
DW
David White | EMS (S) | Dudley, MA |
F&C (S) | Warren, VT | |
F&C (S) | Warren, VT | |
CH
Carl Hayssen | F&C (S) | Andover, MA |
VH
Virginia Hayssen | F&C (S) | northampton, MA |
F&C (S) | Salem, NH | |
F&C (S) | Gouldsboro, ME | |
II
Isabelle Introne | F&C (S) | Windham, NH |
F&C (S) | Windham, NH | |
ML
Marianne Lyons | F&C (S) | Pepperell, ma |
JN
Joshua Neumann | F&C (S) | Farmington, CT |
F&C (S) | Winchester, MA | |
F&C (S) | Ayer, MA | |
F&C (S) | Slingerlands, NY | |
F&C (S) | Newton, MA | |
TS
Terrence Sturm | F&C (S) | Salem, MA |
JT
Justin Thurston | F&C (S) | Mont Vernon, NH |
EW
Elizabeth Winiarz | F&C (S) | North Dartmouth, MA |
BA
Becky Adams | Grid (S) | Putnam, CT |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid (S) | West Hartford, CT |
Grid (S) | Bartlett, NH | |
EC
Ed Capullo | Pits (S) | Norwich, CT |
DR
Donnie Roberts | Pits (S) | Bondsville, MA |
Race Admin. (S) | Needham, MA | |
Race Admin. (S) | Upton, MA | |
Race Admin. (S) | Concord, NH | |
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar (S) | Norwich, CT |
Registrar (S) | Salem, NH | |
LH
Lynne Hanushek | Registrar (S) | Mullica Hill, NJ |
Registrar (S) | Goffstown, NH | |
SB
Salvatore Baisley | Tech (S) | Delanson, NY |
Tech (S) | Clarksburg, MA | |
Tech (S) | Clarksburg, MA | |
PK
Paul Krysiak | Starters (S) | Tolland, CT |
PW
Peter Watson | Starters (S) | Brewster, NY |
Steward (S) | Middletown, CT | |
KC
Kenneth P Capel | Steward (S) | Red Hook, NY |
Steward (S) | Brooklyn, NY | |
DD
Donald Denomme | Steward (S) | Lowell, MA |
Steward (S) | Milford, NH | |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Steward (S) | Mullica Hill, NJ |
Steward (S) | Groton, MA | |
PP
Peter Perrault | Steward (S) | Nashua, NH |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Steward (S) | Knollwood, TX |
Steward (S) | Milton, MA | |
T & S (S) | Holbrook, MA | |
WG
Wayne Green | T & S (S) | Uncasville, CT |
CM
Connie McIntyre | T & S (S) | Uncasville, CT |
AU
Adriana Underwood | T & S (S) | Holbrook, MA |
T & S (S) | Holbrook, MA | |
Worker (S) | Tolland, CT |
Class totals: EMS: 3F&C: 17Grid: 3Pits: 2Race Admin.: 3Registrar: 4Starters: 2Steward: 10T & S: 5Tech: 3Worker: 1
Sunday
47
entries
Sunday
47
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HF
Henry Fontaine | EMS (7) | Webster, MA |
PV
Peter Villaume | EMS (7) | Bartlett, NH |
DW
David White | EMS (7) | Dudley, MA |
F&C (7) | Warren, VT | |
F&C (7) | Warren, VT | |
CH
Carl Hayssen | F&C (7) | Andover, MA |
F&C (7) | Salem, NH | |
F&C (7) | Gouldsboro, ME | |
ML
Marianne Lyons | F&C (7) | Pepperell, ma |
F&C (7) | Ayer, MA | |
F&C (7) | Ludlow, MA | |
F&C (7) | Slingerlands, NY | |
F&C (7) | Newton, MA | |
TS
Terrence Sturm | F&C (7) | Salem, MA |
JT
Justin Thurston | F&C (7) | Mont Vernon, NH |
KT
Kristine Thurston | F&C (7) | Mont Vernon, NH |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid (7) | West Hartford, CT |
Grid (7) | Bartlett, NH | |
EC
Ed Capullo | Pits (7) | Norwich, CT |
DR
Donnie Roberts | Pits (7) | Bondsville, MA |
Race Admin. (7) | Needham, MA | |
Race Admin. (7) | Upton, MA | |
Race Admin. (7) | Concord, NH | |
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar (7) | Norwich, CT |
LH
Lynne Hanushek | Registrar (7) | Mullica Hill, NJ |
Registrar (7) | Concord, NH | |
SB
Salvatore Baisley | Tech (7) | Delanson, NY |
Tech (7) | Clarksburg, MA | |
Tech (7) | Clarksburg, MA | |
PK
Paul Krysiak | Starters (7) | Tolland, CT |
PW
Peter Watson | Starters (7) | Brewster, NY |
Steward (7) | Middletown, CT | |
KC
Kenneth P Capel | Steward (7) | Red Hook, NY |
Steward (7) | Brooklyn, NY | |
DD
Donald Denomme | Steward (7) | Lowell, MA |
Steward (7) | Milford, NH | |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Steward (7) | Mullica Hill, NJ |
Steward (7) | Groton, MA | |
PP
Peter Perrault | Steward (7) | Nashua, NH |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Steward (7) | Knollwood, TX |
Steward (7) | Milton, MA | |
T & S (7) | Holbrook, MA | |
WG
Wayne Green | T & S (7) | Uncasville, CT |
CM
Connie McIntyre | T & S (7) | Uncasville, CT |
AU
Adriana Underwood | T & S (7) | Holbrook, MA |
T & S (7) | Holbrook, MA | |
Worker (7) | Tolland, CT |
Class totals: EMS: 3F&C: 13Grid: 2Pits: 2Race Admin.: 3Registrar: 3Starters: 2Steward: 10T & S: 5Tech: 3Worker: 1