Entry List
Drivers
38
entries
Stock AWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | SA | Hillpoint, WI | |||
88 | SM
Szymon Machaj | SA | Chicago, IL | PPR Auto | |
481 | SA | Denmark, WI | Vandelay Industries |
Stock FWD
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | NS
Nick Schaefer | SF | Mount prospect, IL | ||
21 | SF | Flora, IN | Fraternity Beta Sigma Psi Purdue University Beta Chapter | ||
50 | CW
Cherese Wyatt | SF | Palatine, IL | ||
57 | JR
John Reichert | SF | Hobart, IN | ||
141 | SF | Grayslake, IL | |||
209 | BB
Ben Baker | SF | Lodi, WI |
Stock RWD
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | TB
Tomasz Buron | SR | Homer Glen, IL | ||
240 | SR | South Beloit, IL | |||
259 | SR | West Lafayette, IN | |||
259 | YL
Yang Luo | SR | Milwaukee, Wi | ||
599 | SR | Palatine, IL | |||
823 | SR | Mount Prospect, IL |
Prepared AWD
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | PA | McFarland, WI | |||
83 | PA | Antigo, WI | The paper people | ||
847 | NT
Nicolas Thom | PA | Tinley Park, IL | ||
863 | PA | Denmark, WI | Callahan Auto Parts | ||
919 | PA | Madison, WI |
Prepared FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | PF | Mauston, WI | |||
117 | PF | Grayslake, IL | |||
686 | PF | Denmark, WI | Queen Consolidated | ||
888 | PF | Sheboygan, WI | Neon Perspective |
Prepared RWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
666 | PR | Lake in the Hills, IL | N/a |
Modified AWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | DM
Dave Mudek | MA | Hales Corners, WI | ||
421 | MA | Janesville, WI | CTR Automotive and CTR Firearms | ||
924 | MA | Pewaukee, WI | Factotum Creative |
Modified FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | JA
Josh Armantrout | MF | Mount Pleasant, WI | ||
70 | MF | Lena, WI | |||
370 | MF | Sheboygan, WI | Milwaukee Region SCCA RallyCross | ||
412 | CR
Chris Ruffin | MF | Janesville, WI | TEAM DIGGER |
Modified RWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
187 | MR | sheboygan falls, WI |
Constructors 2WD
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | JC
Jon Coopland | C2 | Kenosha, WI | ||
165 | C2 | Milwaukee , Wi | Mike Hester Motorsports, Karlman’s Off-Road Racing, Seefeldt Racing, AP Racing, Klussendorf Electric |
UTV
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
440 | U | Elgin, IL | Daxam Inc. | ||
462 | pw
prem widyna | U | Chicago, IL | ||
777 | pb
piotr boczek | U | dyer, in |