Entry List
Regional Races
255
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Miami, FL |
Regional Race Group 1
53
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | MF
Matthew Fritz | ITR | Orlando, Fl | Cost of doing Business racing | |
20 | ITR | Lake Park, FL | RSR | ||
43 | ITR | Port Orange, FL | Jacks Flyin' Critters | ||
54 | MN
Mark Nasrallah | ITR | Longwood, FL | ||
169 | ITR | Bradenton, FL | TRIAX/MCKEE BENJAMIN | ||
2 | ITS | Miami, FL | RX7 & MIATA SUPER SHORT SHIFTERS | ||
04 | ITS | Kissimmee, FL | Crazy Cousin Motorsport | ||
8 | JM
Joe Maiuro | ITS | Pompano Beach, FL | ||
16 | NS
Nick Stepanovsky | ITS | Port Orange, FL | Daytona Racing Products | |
17 | ITS | Gainesville, FL | |||
22 | AF
Andy Fox | ITS | Chuluota, FL | ||
22 | CM
Cameron McMillin | ITS | Fleming Island, FL | ||
31 | BE
Bryan Eiroa | ITS | Miami, FL | Eiroa Motorsports, Rocket Trailers, Labounty Race Engines, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment | |
33 | DH
Denny Hightower | ITS | Palm Harbor, FL | KH CPA/Hightower Racing | |
66 | NM
Nicholas Mussard | ITS | Port Orange, FL | ||
72 | MP
Mark Paterniti | ITS | Daytona Beach, FL | Florida Door & Supply Racing | |
73 | BA
Bruce Andersen | ITS | Sarasota, FL | Senson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing/RSR Racing | |
74 | WP
William Phee | ITS | Cumming, GA | G-LOC Brakes, wrpmotorsports.com, opm autosports | |
88 | RM
Ron Munnerlyn | ITS | Bennettsville, SC | Mazda, Hoosier, G-Loc | |
90 | ITS | Palm Coast, Fl | Steve's Motorsport/Flatout Motorsports | ||
95 | CG
Carl Grosso | ITS | port orarnge, FL | ||
96 | NH
Nicole Hecker | ITS | Deland, FL | Hecker Racing, Bills Cold Beer | |
108 | ITS | Deland, FL | Final Turn Motorsports, Splash One Racing | ||
142 | CI
Christopher Innocenti | ITS | Lutz, FL | Sun Dimmers Inc | |
168 | JH
Joseph Hucker | ITS | Daytona Beach, FL | ||
68 | PA
Phil Adams | ITA | Port Orange, FL | ||
77 | ITA | Stuart, FL | Quest Racing | ||
78 | ITA | Miami, FL | Rocket Trailers Miami / Autotecnick / Apex Alignment / Interstate PR | ||
81 | MV
Michael Van Steenburg | ITA | Winter Haven, FL | ISC Racing Services | |
111 | ITA | Trinity, FL | Deep Breath In LLC | ||
117 | MK
Marc Kinley | ITA | Osteen, FL | Bills cold beer | |
127 | MH
Margaret Rose Hawley | ITA | Palm Coast, FL | Steve's Motorsport/Dynasty Racing | |
151 | ITA | Fort Lauderdale, FL | Stratton Oakmont | ||
151 | ITA | Fort Lauderdale, FL | Stratton Oakmont | ||
153 | DP
David Pazdur | ITA | Sanford, FL | Bills Cold Beer | |
159 | ITA | Kissimmee, FL | C&W Motorsports | ||
0 | ITB | Orlando, FL | Dynasty Racing / BFGoodrich / Hawks Brakes / Mazda Motorsports | ||
6 | ITB | Davisburg, MI | GPM, Mini USA, G-Loc, AACS | ||
07 | JO
James O'Hare | ITB | Safety Harbor, FL | BNRT | |
09 | NR
Naed Rivera | ITB | Crystal River, FL | Bartolomei & Peraza | |
10 | MH
Mike Horn | ITB | Palm Bay, FL | Horn Racing | |
23 | MM
Mike McCormick | ITB | Merritt Island, FL | Cato Steel | |
109 | JB
James Bucci | ITB | Sebastian, FL | Thanks Trish LYLOMH | |
193 | ITB | Crystal River, FL | Bartolomei & Peraza LLC | ||
19 | SL
Scott Larson | ITC | Palm Bay, Fl | Fast Family Racing | |
47 | ITC | Clearwater, Fl | REDHARERACING | ||
93 | ITC | Charlotte, NC | 1* Racing | ||
7 | JF
Jason Fichter | ITEZ | Jupiter , Fla | ||
51 | ES
Efren Salinero | ITEZ | Orlando, FL | Headquarter Automotive | |
75 | ITEZ | Hernando, FL | TRUCUTRU RACING | ||
12 | IT7 | Winter Park, FL | Moye Boy Racing | ||
52 | JM
John Morrison | IT7 | Parkland, FL | STS Racing | |
146 | RM
Richard D McLean | IT7 | plantation, FL | STS RACING. |
Class totals: IT7: 3ITA: 11ITB: 8ITC: 3ITEZ: 3ITR: 5ITS: 20
Regional Race Group 2
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | GTA | Smiths Station, AL | SuperKick Racing | ||
72 | RG
Robert Gonzalez | GTA | ORMOND BEACH, FL | ||
3 | GT1 | Miramar, FL | Performance Driving Group, Sports Car Driving Experience | ||
10 | MS
Michael Seay | GT1 | Longwood, FL | ||
16 | TV
Timothy Verkamp | GT1 | Deltona, FL | ||
15 | GT2 | Nashville, TN | |||
68 | CC
Charles Coker | GT2 | Bluffton, SC | 356 Inc | |
74 | SC
Sid Collins | GT2 | Apopka, FL | troysport | |
58 | DL
Doug Lawhorn | GT3 | Jacksonville, FL | Troysport | |
156 | ZH
Zachary Hollingshead | GT3 | Lake City, FL | ||
54 | GTX | Brunswick, GA | RB MotorSports Engineering | ||
05 | CD
Christian Di Marco | ITO | PORT CHARLOTTE, FL | HARBOR CHEVRON TOWING | |
21 | ITO | Melbourne, Fl | Sierra Racing/ Wilkin Performance | ||
65 | AW
Andy Wilkin | ITO | Apopka, FL | Wilkin Performance Automotive | |
98 | ITO | Atlanta, GA | Dawson Motorsports | ||
12 | PS
Pat Simpson | SPO | Silver Springs, FL | ||
24 | SPO | Tampa, FL | BLP Racing Products | ||
26 | SR
Simon Reynolds | SPO | Daytona Beach, FL | ||
43 | SPO | Holly Hill, FL | Kenco Signs/LED Partners | ||
90 | SPO | Winter Haven, FL | Speed n sport | ||
155 | RR
Reginald Rogerson | SPO | mount dora, FL | Lake Ridge Pest Control Inc. Motorsports | |
23 | T1 | Orlando, FL | JLG Law / Apex Alignment / Dynasty Racing |
Class totals: GT1: 3GT2: 3GT3: 2GTA: 2GTX: 1ITO: 4SPO: 6T1: 1
Regional Race Group 3
67
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | CB
Cliff Brown | SM | Hoschton, GA | US Marines, Dixie Ammo, G2 Research, US Mechanical, Talley Land developmenth | |
03 | SM | West Palm Beach, FL | |||
3 | SM | Beloit, WI | Bunga Time Racing LLC, Advanced Autosports, X-Factor Racing, Level Up Racing School | ||
07 | SM | Jacksonville, FL | Palmetto Construction, Panic Motorsports | ||
7 | SM | Vero Beach, FL | Sex Kitten | ||
12 | SM | Orlando, FL | Final Turn Motorsports | ||
13 | SM | Miami, FL | House of Rare | ||
15 | TA
Thomas Annunziata | SM | Boca Raton, FL | PHL, Bayshore, BSI Racing | |
17 | JF
Jason Fichter | SM | Jupiter , Fla | ||
18 | SM | Boca Raton, FL | |||
21 | SM | Jupiter , Fla | Turn 7 Motorsports/ Jupiter Auto Body | ||
24 | SM | Southwest Ranches, FL | ESR/AAR | ||
26 | JC
Justin Coker | SM | Naples, FL | ESR, CR Motorsports | |
28 | GM
Gianni Maiuro | SM | Pompano Beach, FL | ||
29 | SM | Atlanta, GA | Sentry Body and Paint,OPM Autosports | ||
34 | FM
Ford Munnerlyn | SM | Bennettsville, SC | Munnerlyn Law Firm, Mazda, G-Loc, Hoosier | |
36 | SM | Vero Beach, FL | BSI Racing | ||
39 | SM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | ADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES | ||
41 | LC
Les A Czaczyk | SM | Jupiter, FL | RSR | |
42 | SM | New Smyrna Beach, FL | Danus Utilities/ East Street Racing/ 5x Racing/ PR/ G-LOC Brakes | ||
48 | SM | Miami Springs, FL | IAG Aero Group | ||
50 | SM | Ocala, FL | |||
56 | TB
Todd Buras | SM | Melbourne, FL | ESR, Hoosier, G-Loc, 321 Motorsports | |
58 | SM | Pompano Beach, FL | None | ||
59 | AA
Antonio Abrom | SM | Winston, GA | Panic Motorsports | |
60 | KB
Kevin Blaiweiss | SM | marco island, FL | OPM Autosports | |
62 | LB
Leon Blaiweiss | SM | Nassau, NP | OPM Autosports | |
67 | AC
Andrew VON Charbonneau | SM | Delray, FL | Pawn king | |
68 | TF
Thomas Fowler | SM | Cumming, GA | Hoosier, Mazda Mtspts, X-Factor, OPM , G-LOC | |
72 | SM | Salem, AL | Sports and Imports, Columbus, GA. | ||
75 | SM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | |||
76 | SM | Greenville, SC | TrackRekord - Nephron Pharmaceuticals - Vikor Laboratories | ||
78 | SM | Myakka City , FL | River Club Car Wash, SpeedKing Signs, Kessler Engineering, CarboTech Brakes | ||
82 | NF
Norman Fuller | SM | Key West, FL | The Fullers Insurance | |
86 | AC
Axel Cabrera | SM | Windermere, FL | Eight Six Race Engineering | |
91 | DT
Dante Tornello | SM | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
92 | SM | Greenville, SC | Autotechnik | ||
99 | SM | Atlanta, GA | Sentry Body and Paint,Atl Speedwerks | ||
110 | SM | Bradenton, FL | Global Project Services / MR Racing Team | ||
122 | TS
Todd Shirah | SM | Ormond Beach, FL | Shirahbuilding&Dev | |
127 | MH
Margaret Rose Hawley | SM | Palm Coast, FL | Steve's Motorsport/Dynasty Racing | |
128 | SM | Altamonte Springs, FL | CLS Landscape and Maintenance | ||
148 | SM | Davie, FL | A-Best Forklift | ||
149 | PE
Peter Ensor | SM | Finksburg, MD | PAGID/East Street Racing | |
192 | SM | Miami, FL | Autotechnik / Labounty Race Engines | ||
16 | CW
Connor Woodham | SMT | Cape Coral, FL | ||
22 | SMT | St. Cloud, FL | The Holster Store , The Gun Store | ||
31 | BE
Bryan Eiroa | SMT | Miami, FL | Eiroa Motorsports, Rocket Trailers, Labounty Race Engines, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment | |
44 | AM
Alex MacLellan | SMT | Pompano Beach, FL | ||
45 | HS
Harley Scuffil | SMT | Naples, FL | Black Horse Motors LLC | |
47 | DM
Daniel Mussard | SMT | Port Orange, FL | ||
53 | TH
Trace Hance | SMT | Naples, FL | Quest Racing | |
66 | NM
Nicholas Mussard | SMT | Port Orange, FL | ||
69 | MG
Mark Gibbons | SMT | SouthwestRanches, fl | OLD DOGS RACING/EXCEL EQUIPMENT 1 | |
79 | BK
Brad Kitchen | SMT | Columbus, OH | Alterra Commercial Real Estate Advisors | |
98 | MS
Max Schweid | SMT | Boca Raton, FL, FL | 3P Logistix and Acosta Marine | |
101 | SMT | Alva, FL | J.R. Evans Engineering, Autotechnik, Angry Tomato Racing | ||
104 | TP
Ted Pelak | SMT | Cape Coral, FL | New World DL | |
108 | AW
Alfred Wingo | SMT | Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
119 | SMT | Winter Garden, FL | |||
144 | SMT | Sarasota, Fl | SLR MOTORSPORTS, Murray Homes | ||
4 | MT
Mike Tabernero | SMSE | Palmetto Bay, FL | Abuelo Racing / Apex Aligment | |
25 | SMSE | Sebring, FL | |||
37 | SMSE | Sarasota, FL | SLR Motorsports | ||
111 | SMSET | Labelle , Fl | |||
124 | SMSET | Saint Augustine, FL | |||
199 | GA
Graham Armer | SMSET | Punta Gorda, FL |
Class totals: SM: 45SMSE: 3SMSET: 3SMT: 16
Regional Race Group 4
41
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | B-Spec | Davisburg, MI | GPM, Mini USA, G-Loc, AACS | ||
07 | LO
Liam O'Hare | B-Spec | Safety Harbor, FL | ||
93 | B-Spec | Haines City, FL | WKmotorsport Pope Machine shop Erex Fabrication BenjieAuto | ||
173 | B-Spec | Plant City, FL | Keel and Curley Winery | ||
09 | EP | Hampstead, NC | NC Region Scholarship Program | ||
11 | EP | Melbourne, FL | LTB Autosports | ||
34 | SS
Steve Saney | EP | Miami, FL | STS Racing/Activeautowerks | |
77 | EP | Homestead, FL | Star Wars Racing / Rotec Motorsports | ||
143 | EP | Jacksonville, FL | |||
178 | EP | Estero, FL | Clarke Motorsports, Punishers-Whiskey Creek, AutoTechnik | ||
181 | KW
Kenneth Walters | EP | Riverview, FL | ISC Racing Services | |
05 | FP | Lillian, AL | ASE, 5 Star & Angry Sheep Motorsports, G-LOC | ||
8 | KA
Kolin Aspegren | FP | Smyrna, GA | Coca-Cola Hoosier G-LOC Brakes Angry Sheep Motorsports | |
15 | PM
Paul Mevoli | FP | Treasure Island, FL | ||
27 | FP | Sanford, FL | O.B's Classic Car restoration, Aqua Dip Graphix | ||
31 | BG
Ben Glowka | FP | Greensboro, NC | Triad Auto | |
92 | FP | Daytona Beach, FL | G-Loc Brakes, Angry Sheep Motorsports | ||
18 | HP | Merritt Island, FL | M & P Racing | ||
43 | HP | Clearwater, FL | red hare racing goes topless. | ||
00 | LK
Lou Ann Kapcin | GTL | Floral City, FL | Discovery Parts | |
2 | GTL | New Port Richey, Fl | None | ||
37 | GTL | Trent Woods, NC | BlueSky Wealth Advisors | ||
86 | GTL | Winston Salem, NC | Blackburn Motorsports LLC | ||
39 | CR
Carlos Ramirez | SPU | Saint clloud, Fl | C&W MOTORSPORT CORP. | |
68 | AV
Art Valentine | SPU | PALM COAST, GA | K&A RACING | |
113 | JT
John Tucker | SPU | Douglasville, GA | ||
33 | DH
Denny Hightower | STL | Palm Harbor, FL | KH CPA/Hightower Racing | |
46 | RA
Ricardo Arruda | STL | Westlake Village, CA | Formidable Racing Development | |
89 | STL | Snohomish, WA | Apex Performance Solutions | ||
117 | STL | Middleburg, FL | IMC Construction Group | ||
144 | STL | Sarasota, Fl | SLR MOTORSPORTS, Murray Homes | ||
192 | STL | Miami, FL | Autotechnik / Labounty Race Engines | ||
44 | T3 | Valrico, FL | Skip Barber Racing School | ||
52 | BK
Bobby Kennedy | T3 | Holly Hill, FL | ||
56 | PM
Paul McNamara | T3 | Windermere, FL | Reed Nissan, Reed Nissan Clermont, Reed Insurance, | |
85 | BS
Bruno Smielevski | T3 | |||
106 | T3 | Gainesville, FL | |||
118 | TA
Thomas Annunziata | T3 | Boca Raton, FL | Bayshore, Apex Storage, BSI Raicng | |
122 | JG
Jasen Gundersen | T3 | Lighthouse Point, FL | Velocity Warehouse, Chillout Systems, Komodo Sauces | |
06 | RM
Russell Milcent | T4 | Daytona Beach, FL | ||
95 | CG
Carl Grosso | T4 | port orarnge, FL |
Class totals: B-Spec: 4EP: 7FP: 6GTL: 4HP: 2SPU: 3STL: 6T3: 7T4: 2
Regional Race Group 5
23
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FC | jupiter, FL | |||
23 | FC | Orlando, FL | DrStanHallockPrimusPitLaneService | ||
27 | HM
Hartley MacDonald | FC | Mulberry, FL | Florida RV Sales & Service, Florida Landmark Realty | |
51 | FC | Hilton Head Island, SC | BPC Motorworks | ||
59 | FC | Palm Coast, FL | Stover Truck Sales Inc. | ||
71 | WD
William Dashiell | FC | Norcross, GA | Weld Motorsports | |
89 | DW
David Wilklow | FC | North Salem, NY | Precision Design | |
39 | FE2 | Ormond Beach, FL | STOR IT SELF STORAGE | ||
88 | TG
Thomas Green | FE2 | Sorrento , FL | Radiology Associates of Daytona Beach | |
98 | FE2 | Miami, FL | Paladin 1 | ||
29 | MS
Mike Schiffer | FV | Cape Coral, FL | Bayshore Racing | |
67 | FV | Jacksonville, FL | Caracal Cars | ||
77 | HB
Harry Bradley | FV | Brandon, FL | ||
94 | JF
John Fuchs | FV | Inglis, FL | ||
3 | JM
James Morgan | FF | lighthouse point, FL | Morgan Custom Homes/Lee racing | |
9 | PA
Porter Aiken | FF | Dawsonville, GA | Aiken Racing/Chillout Systems | |
15 | RB
Rick Bernard | FF | Fort Lauderdale, FL | OCuSOFT Eye care RW Bernard & Associates | |
20 | AS
Anna Schimenti Colby | FF | WEST MELBOURNE, FL | Schimenti Construction | |
69 | JS
John Schimenti | FF | Daytona Beach, FL | Pit Lane Services | |
99 | NR
Neil Radloff | FF | Winter park, FL | Mansion Windows | |
26 | JD
Jon Dounchis | P1 | Naples, FL | PM racing | |
120 | MD
Mark Ditchkus | P1 | palm city, FL | ||
36 | HL
H Neil Lund | P2 | Longwood, FL | PM Racing |
Class totals: FC: 7FE2: 3FF: 6FV: 4P1: 2P2: 1
Regional Race Group 7
48
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMX | Wakefield, RI | Flatout Motorsports / Grand Prix Studio / Grenon's of Newport | ||
04 | JH
Joshua Hansen | SMX | Burlington, WI | Advanced Autosport Papa Murphy's | |
5 | AS
Alexander Searle | SMX | Plantation, FL | ||
8 | SMX | Buford, GA | RRG Roofing / Penn Elcom | ||
12 | SMX | Jupiter , Fla | Turn 7 Motorsports/ Jupiter Auto Body | ||
15 | TA
Thomas Annunziata | SMX | Boca Raton, FL | BSI Racing | |
17 | SMX | Lakewood, IL | Advanced Autosport, Arai, Sparco, Kart Circuit Autobahn | ||
31 | SMX | Riverside, CT | |||
42 | SMX | Lisbon, WI | Advanced Autosports / Netsplice | ||
46 | RA
Ricardo Arruda | SMX | Westlake Village, CA | Formidable Racing Development | |
59 | SMX | Glenview, IL | Rennkraft/OGIO/GoPro/World Bridge Partners/C&M Auto Service | ||
77 | RH
Ryan Harrison | SMX | Washington, DC | ||
89 | SMX | Snohomish, WA | Apex Performance Solutions | ||
117 | SMX | Middleburg, FL | IMC Construction Group | ||
130 | WW
Westin Workman | SMX | Charlotte, NC | Advanced Autosports | |
174 | SMX | Mahopac, NY | Black Mirage // June Jacobs Labs // Bell Container Corp. | ||
175 | SMX | Peachtree Corners, GA | Rspeed (rspeed.net) | Formidable Racing Developlment | ||
182 | NC
Nate Cicero | SMX | Pound Ridge, NY | Mazda Motorsports | |
97 | SRF | Kansas City, MO | Invictus Solutions | ||
3 | SRF3 | Melbourne, FL | Mead Construction, Inc. / PM Racing | ||
05 | CG
Chad Galloway | SRF3 | New Smyrna Beach, FL | PM Racing | |
6 | BC
Bill Cullen | SRF3 | Merritt Island, FL | Ajax Tools | |
9 | MD
Mike Davies | SRF3 | Elizabeth, Co | Comprent | |
16 | SRF3 | Deerfield Beach, FL | PM Racing / Precision Aluminum Products | ||
18 | JS
James Sheldon | SRF3 | Sarasota, FL | PM Racing | |
19 | SRF3 | Ormond Beach, FL | Vanacore Homes/Comprent Motorsports | ||
20 | TP
Tim Preble | SRF3 | Lake Worth, FL | PM Racing / Precision Aluminum Products | |
25 | SRF3 | Covington, LA | BMI/Comprent/Zorro | ||
28 | KB
Kurt Breitinger | SRF3 | Martinez, GA | Wayward Son Motorsports | |
30 | SG
Scott Greiner | SRF3 | Stuart, FL | ||
41 | AW
Adam Wright | SRF3 | Loxahatchee, FL | ||
44 | SM
Stuart Mullan | SRF3 | Sarasota, FL | Hazel Oliver Creative / PM Racing | |
60 | DS
Derek Schofield | SRF3 | Lakeland, FL | PM Racing | |
66 | SRF3 | Palm City, FL | The Fetterman Firm / RSR | ||
76 | SRF3 | Melbourne, FL | Duane Neyer Motorsports | ||
90 | SRF3 | Hartwell, GA | Patron Four Skinny Dragons | ||
101 | JN
Jared Neyer | SRF3 | DeBary, FL | ||
116 | SRF3 | Port Orange, FL | EquiSale Sporthorses LLC | ||
141 | JR
Jose Rosado | SRF3 | New Port Richey, FL | ||
172 | BH
Barbara Hill | SRF3 | DUNEDIN, FL | ||
187 | KH
Keith Hansen | SRF3 | Port Saint Lucie, FL | ||
7 | STU | Fort Myers, FL | |||
26 | LP
Linden Parchment | STU | Orlando, FL | Irish Mike Racing/LCP Solutions | |
33 | STU | Davie, FL | Velocity Warehouse | ||
68 | STU | Richmond, VA | 356 Inc. | ||
79 | BK
Brad Kitchen | STU | Columbus, OH | Alterra Commercial Real Estate Advisors | |
144 | STU | Port Saint Lucie, FL | MONSTER ENERGY | ||
169 | STU | Sarasota, FL |
Class totals: SMX: 18SRF: 1SRF3: 22STU: 7
Yellow Garages
64
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
17 | Gainesville, FL | |
20 | Miami Springs, FL | |
33 | HB
Harry Bradley | Brandon, FL |
15 | CC
Charles Coker | Bluffton, SC |
39 | Homestead, FL | |
43 | SC
Sid Collins | Apopka, FL |
45 | BC
Bill Cullen | Merritt Island, FL |
28 | WD
William Dashiell | Norcross, GA |
46 | Jacksonville, FL | |
51 | Fort Lauderdale, FL | |
19 | MD
Mark Ditchkus | palm city, FL |
58 | Fort Lauderdale, FL | |
8 | BE
Bryan Eiroa | Miami, FL |
9 | Miami, FL | |
53 | Jupiter , Fla | |
36 | Miramar, FL | |
40 | Miami, FL | |
69 | SG
Scott Greiner | Stuart, FL |
3 | CG
Carl Grosso | port orarnge, FL |
11 | JG
Jasen Gundersen | Lighthouse Point, FL |
68 | Orlando, FL | |
71 | KH
Keith Hansen | Port Saint Lucie, FL |
24 | Smiths Station, AL | |
37 | NH
Nicole Hecker | Deland, FL |
67 | Ormond Beach, FL | |
63 | KK
Kevin Kloepfer | Athens, GA |
44 | DL
Doug Lawhorn | Jacksonville, FL |
12 | Trinity, FL | |
4 | AM
Alex MacLellan | Pompano Beach, FL |
56 | GM
Gianni Maiuro | Pompano Beach, FL |
55 | JM
Joe Maiuro | Pompano Beach, FL |
73 | Melbourne, FL | |
16 | Miami, FL | |
41 | RM
Russell Milcent | Daytona Beach, FL |
13 | Port Saint Lucie, FL | |
61 | Clearwater, Fl | |
66 | JM
James Morgan | lighthouse point, FL |
2 | DM
Daniel Mussard | Port Orange, FL |
1 | NM
Nicholas Mussard | Port Orange, FL |
42 | MN
Mark Nasrallah | Longwood, FL |
70 | JN
Jared Neyer | DeBary, FL |
50 | JO
James O'Hare | Safety Harbor, FL |
14 | Richmond, VA | |
65 | LP
Linden Parchment | Orlando, FL |
18 | Gainesville, FL | |
38 | DP
David Pazdur | Sanford, FL |
27 | NR
Neil Radloff | Winter park, FL |
57 | West Palm Beach, FL | |
48 | Brunswick, GA | |
34 | MS
Mike Schiffer | Cape Coral, FL |
47 | AS
Anna Schimenti Colby | WEST MELBOURNE, FL |
29 | Hollywood, FL | |
21 | Boca Raton, FL | |
6 | TS
Todd Shirah | Ormond Beach, FL |
74 | Port Orange, FL | |
60 | NS
Nick Stepanovsky | Port Orange, FL |
5 | Hilton Head Island, SC | |
7 | Clearwater, FL | |
23 | Palm Coast, FL | |
10 | Davie, FL | |
64 | Ormond Beach, FL | |
31 | KW
Kenneth Walters | Riverview, FL |
72 | AW
Adam Wright | Loxahatchee, FL |
62 | Hartwell, GA |
Blue Garages
42
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
35 | PA
Phil Adams | Port Orange, FL |
2 | MA
Menas "Meno" Akarjalian | Oak Hill, FL |
25 | Jamestown, NC | |
20 | Winston Salem, NC | |
28 | KB
Kurt Breitinger | Martinez, GA |
44 | JC
Justin Coker | Naples, FL |
51 | jupiter, FL | |
47 | MD
Mike Davies | Elizabeth, Co |
29 | JD
Jon Dounchis | Naples, FL |
55 | Alva, FL | |
49 | TF
Thomas Fowler | Cumming, GA |
19 | TF
Thomas Fowler | Cumming, GA |
18 | TF
Thomas Fowler | Cumming, GA |
48 | TF
Thomas Fowler | Cumming, GA |
34 | NF
Norman Fuller | Key West, FL |
21 | BG
Ben Glowka | Greensboro, NC |
6 | Port Orange, FL | |
5 | RG
Robert Gonzalez | ORMOND BEACH, FL |
12 | TH
Trace Hance | Naples, FL |
27 | BH
Barbara Hill | DUNEDIN, FL |
3 | ZH
Zachary Hollingshead | Lake City, FL |
46 | BK
Bobby Kennedy | Holly Hill, FL |
40 | HL
H Neil Lund | Longwood, FL |
41 | Melbourne, FL | |
63 | Saint Augustine, FL | |
24 | Winter Park, FL | |
37 | SM
Stuart Mullan | Sarasota, FL |
4 | MP
Mark Paterniti | Daytona Beach, FL |
50 | TP
Ted Pelak | Cape Coral, FL |
23 | Orlando , FL | |
61 | RR
Reginald Rogerson | mount dora, FL |
36 | JR
Jose Rosado | New Port Richey, FL |
38 | BS
Brian Schofield | Lakeland, FL |
39 | DS
Derek Schofield | Lakeland, FL |
45 | HS
Harley Scuffil | Naples, FL |
43 | MS
Michael Seay | Longwood, FL |
26 | JS
James Sheldon | Sarasota, FL |
52 | Estero, FL | |
42 | TV
Timothy Verkamp | Deltona, FL |
17 | Holly Hill, FL | |
33 | DW
David Wilklow | North Salem, NY |
16 | Nashville, TN |
Test Day
119
entries
Test Day 1
45
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EP | Melbourne, FL | LTB Autosports | ||
RG
Robert Gonzalez | GTA | ORMOND BEACH, FL | ||
GTA | Smiths Station, AL | SuperKick Racing | ||
MP
Mark Paterniti | GT2 | Daytona Beach, FL | Florida Door & Supply Racing | |
GT2 | Nashville, TN | |||
GTL | Trent Woods, NC | BlueSky Wealth Advisors | ||
GTL | New Port Richey, Fl | None | ||
GTX | Brunswick, GA | RB MotorSports Engineering | ||
ITR | Lake Park, FL | RSR | ||
MA
Menas "Meno" Akarjalian | ITS | Oak Hill, FL | ||
ITS | Deland, FL | Final Turn Motorsports, Splash One Racing | ||
DH
Denny Hightower | ITS | Palm Harbor, FL | KH CPA/Hightower Racing | |
CI
Christopher Innocenti | ITS | Lutz, FL | Sun Dimmers Inc | |
JM
Joe Maiuro | ITS | Pompano Beach, FL | ||
WP
William Phee | ITS | Cumming, GA | G-LOC Brakes, wrpmotorsports.com, opm autosports | |
NS
Nick Stepanovsky | ITS | Port Orange, FL | Daytona Racing Products | |
ITA | Jamestown, NC | Race Engineering / Hunter Racing Services | ||
ITA | Miami, FL | Rocket Trailers Miami / Autotecnick / Apex Alignment / Interstate PR | ||
TB
Todd Buras | ITEZ | Melbourne, FL | ||
ITO | Atlanta, GA | Dawson Motorsports | ||
TA
Thomas Annunziata | SMX | Boca Raton, FL | BSI Racing | |
RA
Ricardo Arruda | SMX | Westlake Village, CA | Formidable Racing Development | |
SMX | Riverside, CT | |||
SMX | Buford, GA | RRG Roofing / Penn Elcom | ||
SMX | Lakewood, IL | Advanced Autosport, Arai, Sparco, Kart Circuit Autobahn | ||
SMX | Lisbon, WI | Advanced Autosports / Netsplice | ||
NC
Nate Cicero | SMX | Pound Ridge, NY | Mazda Motorsports | |
SMX | Snohomish, WA | Apex Performance Solutions | ||
JH
Joshua Hansen | SMX | Burlington, WI | Advanced Autosport Papa Murphy's | |
RH
Ryan Harrison | SMX | Washington, DC | ||
SMX | Mahopac, NY | Black Mirage // June Jacobs Labs // Bell Container Corp. | ||
SMX | Glenview, IL | Rennkraft/OGIO/GoPro/World Bridge Partners/C&M Auto Service | ||
SMX | Wakefield, RI | Flatout Motorsports / Grand Prix Studio / Grenon's of Newport | ||
AS
Alexander Searle | SMX | Plantation, FL | ||
SMX | Peachtree Corners, GA | Rspeed (rspeed.net) | Formidable Racing Developlment | ||
WW
Westin Workman | SMX | Charlotte, NC | Advanced Autosports | |
SR
Simon Reynolds | SPO | Daytona Beach, FL | ||
JT
John Tucker | SPU | Douglasville, GA | ||
AV
Art Valentine | SPU | PALM COAST, GA | K&A RACING | |
STL | CAPE CORAL, FL | Autotechnik | ||
T3 | Orlando, FL | |||
T3 | Ormond Beach, FL | |||
BK
Bobby Kennedy | T3 | Holly Hill, FL | ||
T3 | Gainesville, FL | |||
T3 | Ashland, OH |
Class totals: EP: 1GT2: 2GTA: 2GTL: 2GTX: 1ITA: 2ITEZ: 1ITO: 1ITR: 1ITS: 7SMX: 16SPO: 1SPU: 2STL: 1T3: 5
Test Day 2
15
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
FA | Ormond Beach, FL | Hedrick Speedsports | ||
WD
William Dashiell | FC | Norcross, GA | Weld Motorsports | |
FC | Orlando, FL | DrStanHallockPrimusPitLaneService | ||
HM
Hartley MacDonald | FC | Mulberry, FL | Florida RV Sales & Service, Florida Landmark Realty | |
DW
David Wilklow | FC | North Salem, NY | Precision Design | |
FE2 | Miami, FL | Paladin 1 | ||
FE2 | Hollywood, FL | Wldman Motorsports | ||
FE2 | Ormond Beach, FL | STOR IT SELF STORAGE | ||
JM
James Morgan | FF | lighthouse point, FL | Morgan Custom Homes/Lee racing | |
NR
Neil Radloff | FF | Winter park, FL | Mansion Windows | |
JS
John Schimenti | FF | Daytona Beach, FL | Pit Lane Services | |
MD
Mark Ditchkus | P1 | palm city, FL | ||
JD
Jon Dounchis | P1 | Naples, FL | PM racing | |
IV
Isaac Velazquez | P1 | Southwest Ranches, FL | 1 Third Racing Team | |
HL
H Neil Lund | P2 | Longwood, FL | PM Racing |
Class totals: FA: 1FC: 4FE2: 3FF: 3P1: 3P2: 1
Test Day 3
59
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JO
James O'Hare | B-Spec | Safety Harbor, FL | BNRT | |
JF
Jason Fichter | ITEZ | Jupiter , Fla | ||
ES
Efren Salinero | ITEZ | Orlando, FL | Headquarter Automotive | |
AA
Antonio Abrom | SM | Winston, GA | Panic Motorsports | |
TA
Thomas Annunziata | SM | Boca Raton, FL | PHL, Bayshore, BSI Racing | |
SM | Jacksonville, FL | Palmetto Construction, Panic Motorsports | ||
SM | Miami Springs, FL | IAG Aero Group | ||
CB
Cliff Brown | SM | Hoschton, GA | US Marines, Dixie Ammo, G2 Research, US Mechanical, Talley Land developmenth | |
AC
Axel Cabrera | SM | Windermere, FL | Eight Six Race Engineering | |
SM | Altamonte Springs, FL | CLS Landscape and Maintenance | ||
AC
Andrew VON Charbonneau | SM | Delray, FL | Pawn king | |
SM | Greenville, SC | TrackRekord - Nephron Pharmaceuticals - Vikor Laboratories | ||
SM | Atlanta, GA | Sentry Body and Paint,OPM Autosports | ||
SM | Atlanta, GA | Sentry Body and Paint,Atl Speedwerks | ||
SM | Myakka City , FL | River Club Car Wash, SpeedKing Signs, Kessler Engineering, CarboTech Brakes | ||
SM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | |||
PE
Peter Ensor | SM | Finksburg, MD | PAGID/East Street Racing | |
JF
Jason Fichter | SM | Jupiter , Fla | Turn 7 Motorsports/ Jupiter Auto Body | |
SM | Orlando, FL | Final Turn Motorsports | ||
MH
Margaret Rose Hawley | SM | Palm Coast, FL | Steve's Motorsport/Dynasty Racing | |
SM | Davie, FL | A-Best Forklift | ||
SM | Ocala, FL | |||
SM | Salem, AL | Sports and Imports, Columbus, GA. | ||
FM
Ford Munnerlyn | SM | Bennettsville, SC | Munnerlyn Law Firm, Mazda, G-Loc, Hoosier | |
SM | Vero Beach, FL | Sex Kitten | ||
SM | Bradenton, FL | Global Project Services / MR Racing Team | ||
SM | Beloit, WI | Bunga Time Racing LLC, Advanced Autosports, X-Factor Racing, Level Up Racing School | ||
SM | Boca Raton, FL | |||
TS
Todd Shirah | SM | Ormond Beach, FL | Shirahbuilding&Dev | |
SM | Vero Beach, FL | BSI Racing | ||
SM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | ADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES | ||
DT
Dante Tornello | SM | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
SM | Greenville, SC | Autotechnik | ||
SMT | Southwest Ranches, FL | ESR/AAR | ||
SMT | St. Cloud, FL | The Holster Store , The Gun Store | ||
SMT | Alva, FL | J.R. Evans Engineering, Autotechnik, Angry Tomato Racing | ||
MG
Mark Gibbons | SMT | SouthwestRanches, fl | OLD DOGS RACING/EXCEL EQUIPMENT 1 | |
SMT | Winter Garden, FL | |||
SMT | Orlando , FL | Realty Lynk, ER Capital Team, Headquarter Mazda, Reliable Auto Market, 3P Logistix | ||
MS
Max Schweid | SMT | Boca Raton, FL, FL | 3P Logistix and Acosta Marine | |
CW
Connor Woodham | SMT | Cape Coral, FL | ||
SMSET | Labelle , Fl | |||
SRF3 | Covington, LA | BMI/Comprent/Zorro | ||
KB
Kurt Breitinger | SRF3 | Martinez, GA | Wayward Son Motorsports | |
MD
Mike Davies | SRF3 | Elizabeth, Co | Comprent | |
SRF3 | Palm City, FL | The Fetterman Firm / RSR | ||
CG
Chad Galloway | SRF3 | New Smyrna Beach, FL | PM Racing | |
SG
Scott Greiner | SRF3 | Stuart, FL | ||
BH
Barbara Hill | SRF3 | DUNEDIN, FL | ||
SRF3 | Melbourne, FL | Duane Neyer Motorsports | ||
SRF3 | Melbourne, FL | Mead Construction, Inc. / PM Racing | ||
SM
Stuart Mullan | SRF3 | Sarasota, FL | Hazel Oliver Creative / PM Racing | |
TP
Tim Preble | SRF3 | Lake Worth, FL | PM Racing / Precision Aluminum Products | |
SRF3 | Deerfield Beach, FL | PM Racing / Precision Aluminum Products | ||
JS
James Sheldon | SRF3 | Sarasota, FL | PM Racing | |
SRF3 | Port Orange, FL | EquiSale Sporthorses LLC | ||
SRF3 | Ormond Beach, FL | Vanacore Homes/Comprent Motorsports | ||
AW
Adam Wright | SRF3 | Loxahatchee, FL | ||
SRF3 | Hartwell, GA | Patron Four Skinny Dragons |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1ITEZ: 2SM: 30SMSET: 1SMT: 8SRF3: 17