Entry List
Event
91
entries
I don't know. Please help me when I check in!
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | NotSure | Columbus, OH | |||
70 | NotSure | Dayton, OH | |||
77 | JD
James Driscoll | NotSure | kettering, OH | ||
88 | AK
Alex Knueven | NotSure | Milford, OH | ||
111 | AH
Andrew Henry | NotSure | Oakwood, OH | ||
111 | NotSure | Dayton, OH | |||
325 | RR
Reed Ralston | NotSure | Xenia, OH | ||
404 | NotSure | West Chester, OH | |||
4 | NotSure (N-) | DAYTON, OH | |||
36 | DJ
Dominic James | NotSure (N-) | Columbus, OH | ||
42 | NotSure (S-) | Cincinnati, OH | Wish |
Super Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SS (S-) | Middletown, OH | |||
20 | SS (S-) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
29 | SS (S-) | West Milton, OH | |||
44 | KS
Ken Schaper | SS (S-) | Miamisburg, OH | ||
55 | MW
Michael Wolf | SS (N-) | Amelia, OH | ||
77 | SS (S-) | Dayton, Oh | Na |
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TE
Tom Eagle | BS (N-) | Franklin, OH |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | TL
Thomas Layne | CS (N-) | Xenia, OH | ||
71 | SJ
Scott Johnson | CS (S-) | Centerville, OH | ||
83 | CS (S-) | New Albany, OH |
D Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | HB
Halli Bostic | DS (S-) | dublin, oh | ||
7 | JS
John Schwier | DS (N-) | Milford, OH | Sugar Momma | |
9 | MG
Micah Grambsch | DS (S-) | Englewood , OH | None | |
17 | TM
Tyler Moody | DS (S-) | Fairbirn, OH | ||
30 | AB
Andrew Bolli | DS (N-) | Cecilia, KY | ||
37 | DS (S-) | Indianapolis , IN | \_(ツ)_/¯ | ||
39 | DS (S-) | Middletown, OH | No one :( | ||
116 | RR
Ryan Rasmussen | DS (N-) | Crestwood, KY | MARSH Racing |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | JL
Jim Lammers | ES (S-) | West Chester, OH | ||
10 | MW
Mike Wells | ES (S-) | Centerville, OH | ||
69 | HH
Harry Huynh | ES (N-) | Fairborn, OH | ||
95 | ES (S-) | Beavercreek, OH | Linda & RAFT |
G Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | BG
Bill Gillings | GS (S-) | Loveland, OH | ||
24 | GS (S-) | Xenia, OH | |||
33 | DK
Dennis Kidwell | GS (N-) | DAYTON, OH | ||
47 | JL
Joseph Lite | GS (S-) | Dayton, OH | ||
64 | GS (S-) | Lebanon, OH | |||
124 | GM
Gina Ma | GS (S-) | Columbus, OH | Autocross Club @ The Ohio State University #DrivingForwardTogether |
H Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | HS (S-) | Jamestown, OH | |||
17 | HS (N-) | Columbus, OH | Monster Energy Ham | ||
54 | DS
David Spencer | HS (S-) | Troy, OH | None | |
55 | HS (S-) | Pataskala, OH | Max & Cam's Speed Shop |
Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | EV
Enrique Viramontes | CAM-C (CAM-) | Centerville, OH |
Classic American Muscle - Traditional
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RD
Robert Dillhoff | CAM-T (CAM-) | CENTERVILLE, OH | ||
44 | JH
John Henz | CAM-T (CAM-) | Waynesville, OH | ||
79 | GC
George Cobb | CAM-T (N-) | west alexandria, OH |
Classic American Muscle - Sports
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TC
Travis Clark | CAM-S (CAM-) | Piqua, OH | ||
461 | CAM-S (CAM-) | Beavercreek, OH | Hubsplit.com | ||
605 | CAM-S (CAM-) | BROOKVILLE, OH |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | STS (ST-) | Fairborn, OH | |||
89 | STS (ST-) | Villa hills, KY | Momentum Motorsports |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | STX (ST-) | East Elmhurst, NY | |||
11 | STX (ST-) | Dayton, OH | Team Manbearpig |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | STU (N-) | Washington Township, OH | |||
59 | STU (ST-) | Loveland, OH | |||
112 | MB
Mark Browning | STU (N-) | West Portsmouth, OH | THIRSTY TURTLE RACING |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | NI
Nicholas Isaac | STR (ST-) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
26 | STR (ST-) | Frankfort, KY | BBL Racing, 24 Solutions | ||
29 | CK
Christopher Kerner | STR (ST-) | Fairborn, OH | ||
114 | STR (ST-) | Dayton, OH | |||
296 | STR (ST-) | Xenia, OH |
Street Touring Hatchback
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | MM
Matt Mockbee | STH (ST-) | dublin, oh | ||
35 | DS
Duane Simons | STH (ST-) | Xenia, OH |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | CB
Cole Breeding | ESP (S-) | Germantown, OH |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | KP
Kerry Penner | CP (P-) | Dayton, OH | AKP Community Fitness |
D Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | DP (P-) | Springboro, OH |
Street Modified FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SMF (M-) | Bellefontaine, OH |
D Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
339 | DM (N-) | Beavercreek, OH | Category V Port Worx |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NG
Nick Grannan | EM (M-) | Fairborn, OH |
NASA-A
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DG
Daniel Grambsch | NASA-A | Beavercreek, OH | Grace Tire & Auto Service |
NASA-B
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | AE
Ashley Ervin | NASA-B | Milford, OH | Performance Alignment | |
111 | NASA-B | Kettering, OH | Credit Card Debts | ||
165 | NC
Nicole Clary | NASA-B | Milford, OH | Performance Alignment |
NASA-D
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | NASA-D | Dayton, OH | 130R | ||
7 | DL
David t Lammers | NASA-D | Cincinnati, OH | ||
19 | AA
Adam Austin | NASA-D | FAIRFIELD, OH | ||
43 | ME
Mark Edens | NASA-D | Dayton, OH | Edens Tuning | |
48 | NASA-D | Dayton, OH | Die Trying Racing Team | ||
53 | DW
Dylon Williams | NASA-D | Xenia, OH | ||
153 | RW
Richard Williams | NASA-D | Xenia, OH |
NASA-E
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | AB
Adam Bryson | NASA-E | Dayton, OH | ||
195 | BW
Ben Weaver | NASA-E | Beavercreek, OH | Linda & RAFT | |
95 | NASA-E (S-) | Dayton, OH |
NASA-F
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | NASA-F | Dayton, OH | Brave Sir Robin |
NASA-G
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JG
Jason Grambsch | NASA-G | Beavercreek, OH | Grace Tire & Auto Service |
Xtreme Street A
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DH
Devan Hennemuth | XA (XS-) | Radcliff, KY | My poor poor bank account | |
10 | XA (XS-) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
25 | XA (XS-) | Dublin, OH | |||
95 | XA (XS-) | Dublin, OH | RV6 Performance, PRL Motorsports, Paragon Brakes |
Xtreme Street B
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | AP
Antonio Pistilli | XB (XS-) | Lexington, KY |