Entry List
2022 Segments
80
entries
1st Event Ever!
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | JE
Joseph Egan | 1 (N) | HOLLAND, NY | ||
31 | 1 (N) | Lancaster, NY | |||
40 | 1 (N) | Hamburg, NY | The Original Warehouse | ||
91 | FT
Frederick Tabliago | 1 (N) | Kenmore, NY | ||
238 | CT
Chris Timm | 1 (N) | West Falls, NY | ||
333 | 1 (N) | Buffalo, NY | |||
721 | SL
Steven Leo | 1 (N) | East Rochester, NY |
Novice Stock
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | NS | Orchard Park, NY | |||
48 | NC
Nathan Coughlin | NS | hamburg, NY | ||
60 | TH
Todd Huber | NS | Fredonia, NY | ||
72 | NS | Buffalo, NY | |||
118 | NS | Hamburg, NY | |||
595 | NS | Rochester, NY | |||
734 | NS | Russell, PA |
Novice Modified
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | BG
Bhaskar Gopalakrishnan | NM | East Amherst, NY | ||
75 | NM | ransomville, NY | |||
78 | NM | Lancaster, NY | |||
92 | NM | Buffalo, NY | |||
209 | JH
Joseph Hallifax | NM | gasport, NY | ||
211 | CD
Conrad Diver | NM | Gasport, NY | ||
341 | NM | Blue Bell, PA | Hobgoblin Racing Co. | ||
396 | NM | Buffalo, NY | |||
420 | NM | Orchard Park, NY | |||
689 | NM | Eden, NY | |||
808 | NM | Hamburg, NY | Weller’s Machine and Supply |
Pro (All Classes)
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JV
Joel Voigt | P (CAMC) | CHEEKTOWAGA, NY | Frumusa Performance, Black Label Tuning | |
55 | P (SSC) | Grand Island, NY | ASI Signage Innovations | ||
61 | P (GS) | Durham, NC | Todd Freeman, Geneva Coach Inc. | ||
79 | P (DS) | Lackawanna, NY | Git Gud Racing | ||
88 | P (SSR) | Farmington, NY | StranoParts.com & Poor Life Choices | ||
100 | MA
Mike Aversa | P (SM) | Whitby, ON | ||
196 | BJ
Brett Jones | P (BS) | Buffalo, NY | ||
198 | SH
Shaun Hallam | P (STS) | PENFIELD, NY | Redshift Motorsports | |
956 | P (STS) | West Henrietta, NY | Flying Burro Catering |
Street 1 (SS,AS,BS,CS,ES,FS)
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | S1 (CS) | Brockport, NY | |||
14 | DP
Derek Palmerton | S1 (CS) | West Seneca, NY | Cream Logistics | |
49 | S1 (CS) | MACHIAS, NY | Clean-Conceptz | ||
93 | S1 (FS) | Oakville, ON | |||
96 | BJ
Bruce Jones | S1 (BS) | North Tonawanda, NY | Thanks Brett! | |
126 | EL
Eddie Larivey | S1 (ES) | Lackawanna, NY | ||
222 | S1 (AS) | Webster, NY | |||
317 | S1 (BS) | East Amherst, NY | None |
Street 2 (DS,GS,HS)
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | S2 (DS) | Amherst, NY | |||
15 | EV
Erik Voelkle | S2 (GS) | Buffalo, NY | ||
17 | S2 (HS) | Amherst, NY | |||
41 | S2 (DS) | Buffalo, NY | |||
123 | S2 (DS) | Hamburg, NY | |||
189 | S2 (DS) | Akron, NY | Strano Parts | ||
219 | S2 (GS) | Orchard Park, NY | |||
271 | DG
David Griffin | S2 (GS) | Hamburg, NY | ||
411 | JL
James Linden | S2 (DS) | Amherst, NY |
Street Touring / SSC
16
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | T (STR) | Orchard Park, NY | Larsen's Biscuits | ||
21 | T (STH) | Lockport, NY | |||
35 | MO
Mike Orego | T (STS) | Amherst, NY | ||
44 | LK
Leon Koshcheyev | T (STX) | Buffalo, NY | ||
47 | T (STS) | Hornell, NY | |||
54 | JA
Jean-Pierre Aubertin | T (STH) | Williamsville, NY | ||
74 | T (STU) | Orchard Park, NY | |||
94 | T (STS) | MACEDON, NY | Ken Jone's wife | ||
101 | SP
Scott Prior | T (STU) | Rochester, NY | My Wife | |
138 | T (STU) | Buffalo, NY | |||
153 | T (STU) | Bennington, NY | Uncle Kunkel Racing and My extended warranty | ||
155 | T (SSC) | Grand Island, NY | ASI Signage Innovations | ||
220 | JM
Jason Morse | T (STR) | Farmington, NY | ||
666 | T (STU) | Kenmore, NY | |||
813 | MC
Mike Cross | T (STX) | North Collins , NY | ||
876 | T (STS) | TONAWANDA, NY | Leroy Engineering and PRD |
Street Prepared / Street Modified / SSR
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | JK
Joshua Khreis | $ (SSP) | Grand Island, NY | ||
34 | DM
Drew McWhirter | $ (DSP) | Buffalo, NY | ||
187 | AU
Andrew Urbanski | $ (SM) | West Seneca, NY | ||
351 | CP
Christian Post | $ (SM) | East Amherst, NY | ||
471 | $ (FSP) | East Aurora, NY |
Street Prep, Street Mod, SSR, Modified, Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
140 | AM
Aric Moench | M (EP) | Buffalo, NY |
CAM/XS
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | AH
Andrew Hutchison | X (XB) | Tonawanda, NY | ||
98 | TL
Tim Lampke | X (XA) | Cheektowaga, NY | only eating ramen noodles for the next 5 years | |
115 | X (CAMS) | Willoughby, OH | Derek's Room & Repair | ||
188 | CP
Christian Peehler | X (XB) | Tonawanda, NY | ||
404 | X (CAMS) | Erie, PA | |||
710 | JS
Joshua Supry | X (XA) | Buffalo, NY | ||
777 | X (CAMC) | Buffalo, NY |