Entry List
Registration Fee
98
entries
Touring 1
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
199 | JI
Jeff Israel Jr | T1 | Mountaintop, PA | J&E Sheetmetal | |
302 | T1 | Downingtown, PA |
Touring 3
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
153 | T3 | Pittsburgh, PA |
Touring 4
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | T4 | Reading, PA |
Improved Touring
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
033 | DH
Dustin Halechko | ITA | Weatherly, PA |
Improved Touring B
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
U235 | BK
Brandon Karp | ITB | Scranton, PA |
Improved Touring S
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
183 | ITS | Clayton, NC | Debbies Crafts | ||
420 | DA
David Ascheman | ITS | Douglassville, PA |
Grand Touring 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19X | KH
Kerry Hitt | GT1 | Harrisburg, 41 | Advanced Composite Products. |
Grand Touring 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
014 | RL
Ron Lordy | GT2 | Saint Clair Shores, MI |
Grand Touring 3
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | GH
Grace Huntzinger | GT3 | Mullica Hill, NJ | ||
67 | RB
Ryan Brown | GT3 | Juliustown, NJ | ||
116 | JF
Jessica Fessler | GT3 | Bernville, PA |
Grand Touring Lite
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
196 | WS
William Sekella | GTL | Virginville, PA | Susquehanna MotorSports | |
961 | MS
Mike Sacks | GTL | Mertztown, PA |
B-Spec
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | BSpec | May's Landing , NJ |
E Production
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | DY
David Yeager | EP | Mays Landing, NJ | EL&M AUTO RECYCLING | |
62 | DM
Dave Miller | EP | Pottstown, PA | ||
331 | EP | Shillington , PA | Maximum Attack |
F Production
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | SK
Scott Kreisler | FP | Boyertown, PA | ||
50 | FP | Windsor, PA | Heistand Automotive | ||
169 | GH
Glenn Hoffman | FP | N Versailles, PA | Wankerville Traveling Circus |
Super Prodution Under
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | KG
Ken Gillette | SPU | Wadsworth, OH | ||
283 | JO
James Oswald | SPU | Reading, PA |
Club Ford
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | GH
Greg Hagan | CF | Belton, SC |
Formula S
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | FS | Coraopolis, PA | Wankerville Traveling Circus | ||
94 | FS | Grandy, NC |
American Sedan
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | AS | Elizabethtown, PA | BATTALION Motorsports |
Prototype 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | RM
Ronald Moreck | P1 | Kingston, PA | performance coatings |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | ASP | Woodford, VA | Team B&B, Mid-Atlantic Speed & Custom, Killer-B Motorsports |
B Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
123 | BB
Bryan Borkey | BSP | Birdsboro, PA | Karcepts | |
214 | AW
Adam Weaver | BSP | East Earl, PA | ||
707 | MD
Michael Daley | BSP | Shillington, PA | JRI |
C Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | CSP | Reading, PA | |||
86 | KG
Keith Gerhard | CSP | Forked River, NJ | eagle auto, mother | |
91 | CSP | Virginia Beach, VA | |||
103 | CSP | Lebanon, PA | Ferrer Motorsports |
D Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
003 | JM
Jody Miller | DSP | |||
242 | TL
Tim Lewis | DSP | Martinsburg, WV | Absolute Pro-formance | |
928 | DH
David Hoppe | DSP | Reading, PA | ||
981 | DSP | mechanicsburg, PA |
E Street Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | ESP | West Hazleton, PA | |||
09 | ESP | Pottstown, Pa | S&W Racecars | ||
27x | ESP | Hamburg, PA | |||
34 | NL
Nancy Lewis | ESP | Fleetwood, PA | ||
39 | TM
Timothy Murphy | ESP | Torrington, CT |
F Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | MA
Mike Axarlis | FSP | Newmanstown, PA | ||
75 | DD
Donald DeHart | FSP | akron, PA | ||
175 | FSP | Weatherly, PA |
S Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
191 | DR
Donna Robinson | SSP | Perkasie, PA | MSR | |
712 | SSP | Temple, PA | Yeager supply inc | ||
1191 | SM
Shawn Mellinger | SSP | Lancaster, PA |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A6M | SM | Temple, PA |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | GR
Gary Reider | SMF | Boyertown, PA | Social Security Administration | |
93 | DM
Dave McFarland | SMF | Reading, PA | ||
117 | SMF | Easton, PA | Apcar racing, Autobahn autoworx B&M autoworx, turbofarmusa.com , | ||
119 | SMF | Bethel Park, PA | jOyKIlLeR rAcInG | ||
142 | JF
Jason Fraley | SMF | WELLSVILLE, PA | PYROTECT, D2 RACING | |
168 | SMF | Sarver, PA | Rowdy loud racing | ||
198 | TD
Thomas Daggett | SMF | Bainbridge, PA |
Super Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | CJ
Cameron Johnston | SSM | Leesport, PA | ||
091 | AR
Adrienne Reed | SSM | Trafford, PA | ||
601 | SSM | APOLLO, PA | Wankerville Traveling Circus |
Street Modified - Rear Wheel Drive
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B4 | GB
Gibby Bozicevich | SMR | SOUTH PARK, PA | ||
L8 | Kr
Kris reid | SMR | SOUTH PARK, PA | ||
23 | SMR | Frederick, MD | |||
306 | SMR | Dublin, PA | Self & Mazaheri Law, LLC | ||
412 | DK
Dave Karp | SMR | Factoryville, PA |
Street Modified Extreme
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | MR
Michael S Robinson | SMX | Perkasie, PA | Loving Wife | |
55 | BM
Brian Murray | SMX | Wyoming, PA | ||
157 | KG
Kihurani Gakuu | SMX | Downingtown, PA | Kahawa Safi Inc | |
193 | KG
Kendrick Giambattista | SMX | Birdsboro, PA | ||
571 | AK
Alex Kihurani | SMX | London |
Vintage 1
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | DS
David Smith | V1 | Carlisle, PA | Small bore racing | |
251 | V1 | Orwigsburg, PA | Tomte Racing, Kaney Aerospace | ||
1251 | V1 | Orwigsburg, PA | Tomte Racing |
Vintage 2
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | SS
Susan Salsburg | V2 | Mays Landing, NJ | ||
82 | LF
Lorne D. Fritz | V2 | Danville, PA | Sports Car Haven |
Vintage 3
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
887 | WN
William Norton | V3 | Reading, PA |
Historic 2
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | PS
Peter Stillwell | H2 | Millersville, PA | ||
51 | H2 | Mohnton, PA | Good Parts Inc. | ||
171 | RG
Richard Good | H2 | Mohnton, PA | Good Parts Inc | |
210 | BW
Boyd Wagner | H2 | Wyomissing, PA | Whip it Good Racing |
Historic 3
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | TK
Theodore Klaus | H3 | Marysville, OH |
Historic 4
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
714 | H4 | Reading, PA | KAM Specialties European car service |
Rally Forced Induction
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
931 | DK
Donald Kennedy | RALFI | SHILLINGTON, PA | Steve Moyer Subaru, KAM Specialties |
Solo Vee
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | RO
Robert Oswald Jr. | SV | Boyertown, PA |
Special 1 (0 - 1650cc)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BG
Bob Gardner | S1 | Newark, DE | ||
08 | S1 | Stewartstown, PA | National Rifle Association | ||
11 | GB
George Bowland | S1 | EASLEY, SC | Social Security | |
21 | BF
Bryan Fritzler | S1 | Lincoln University, PA |
Special 2 (1651 - 3500cc)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | JO
John Ortega | S2 | Reading, PA | ||
416 | JW
James Weinheimer | S2 | SEWICKLEY, PA | ||
1033 | KR
Kacey Rovere-Avril | S2 | Temple, PA | Jeff Avril | |
1161 | jw
james weinheimer | S2 | IRWIN, PA |
Special 3 (3501cc - 500 cubic inch)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | S3 | Gilbertsville, PA | Doggedstreet Garage llc."Preserving history through the automobile" | ||
14 | S3 | Douglassville, PA | Ma | ||
178 | S3 | Bethlehem, NH | Golen Engines 1-800-591-9171 RSB Chassis 1-603-786-9432 |