Entry List
Saturday Index Classes
21
entries
Novice Street Category
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NS- (IDK) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
3 | GD
Greg Davda Sr | NS- (IDK) | DELAWARE, OH | N/A | |
4 | JO
John Oberlin | NS- (IDK) | Columbus, OH | ||
6 | JC
Jack Chang | NS- (IDK) | Mason, OH | ||
7 | NS- (IDK) | Germantown, OH | |||
12 | TF
Todd Farler | NS- (AS) | West Chester, OH | ||
13 | NS- (IDK) | New Lebanon, OH | |||
16 | SH
Scot Hall | NS- (IDK) | Liberty Township, OH | Swapalease | |
17 | SO
Sam Oakes | NS- (IDK) | Newcastle, WA | ||
31 | DF
Don Farler | NS- (IDK) | Middletown, OH | ||
33 | BS
Brennan Spinnie | NS- (GS) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
52 | RA
Ryan Alderson | NS- (ES) | West Chester, OH | ||
103 | LS
Lisa Shonk | NS- (AS) | DELAWARE, OH | N/A |
Novice Modified
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | NM- (IDK) | Troy, OH | |||
10 | NM- (IDK) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
11 | GC
George Cobb | NM- (IDK) | west alexandria, OH | ||
22 | PT
Paul Theobold | NM- (IDK) | norwood, OH | ||
83 | NM- (STS) | sidney, OH | |||
86 | NM- (STR) | Cincinnati, OH | Momentum Motorsports | ||
94 | NM- (IDK) | Milford, OH |
Street Open
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | AW
Aaron Wear | S- (HS) | Miamisburg , OH |
Saturday Standard Classes
24
entries
I don't know, please help me
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IDK | Reno, NV | |||
2 | DC
Dan Champion | IDK | Cincinnati, OH | ||
10 | GR
Greg Roeth | IDK | Sidney, OH | HART | |
28 | IDK | Bellbrook, OH | |||
69 | IDK | Cincinnati, OH | |||
89 | IDK | Cincinnati, OH | |||
94 | IDK | Cincinnati, OH |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | RB
Robert Beck | DS | Mason, OH | ||
99 | SS
Sam Scheff | DS | Cincinnati, OH |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | EB
Eric Brookhart | HS | Cincinnati, OH |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | STS | Batavia, OH |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
186 | TK
Tracy Kennedy | STR | Cincinnati, OH | Momentum Motorsports |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | PK
Payton Kettlewell | STU | Dayton, OH |
Street Touring Hot Hatch
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | JK
John Kettlewell | STH | Dayton, OH | N/A | |
75 | STH | Cincinnati, OH |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SM | Midland, NC |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | LS
Leonard Smith | SSP | Fort Wright, KY | James Elliott Roofing |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | CAMT | MIDDLETOWN, OH | |||
61 | BJ
Brian Jones | CAMT | Tucson, AZ | Wife's credit Card |
Xtreme Street - A
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | XA | Germantown, OH | Deuce’s Wild, GripWorX | ||
21 | DA
Danielle Allen | XA | Somerville, OH | ||
85 | KM
Kelcy Monday | XA | Cincinnati, OH | ||
185 | AC
Aaron Cook | XA | Alexandria, KY |
Classic American Muscle Sports Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | AS
Amber Smith | CAMSL | Florence, KY | Skaats Precision Motorsports |
Sunday Index Classes
63
entries
Novice Street Category
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | TF
Todd Farler | NS- (AS) | West Chester, OH | ||
13 | NS- (IDK) | New Lebanon, OH | |||
17 | SO
Sam Oakes | NS- (IDK) | Newcastle, WA | ||
26 | BW
Bethany Weber | NS- (FS) | Union, KY | ||
30 | MS
Maxwell Speelman | NS- (DS) | Cincinnati, OH | Volkswagen USA | |
31 | DF
Don Farler | NS- (IDK) | Middletown, OH | ||
33 | BS
Brennan Spinnie | NS- (GS) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
37 | NS- (DS) | Indianapolis , IN | |||
43 | JD
Jeffrey Duma | NS- (DS) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
47 | NS- (GS) | Erlanger, KY | |||
52 | RA
Ryan Alderson | NS- (ES) | West Chester, OH | ||
69 | NS- (DS) | Lewis Center, OH | Honda Racing | ||
114 | KS
Kim Stephens | NS- (DS) | Dayton, OH |
Novice Modified
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | NM- (CAMC) | perry park, ky | |||
7 | NM- (STH) | Cincinnati, OH | sugarmomma | ||
8 | CK
Chris Kaminsky | NM- (IDK) | Cincinnati, OH | Me | |
9 | NM- (STR) | Dayton, OH | |||
10 | NM- (IDK) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
11 | GC
George Cobb | NM- (IDK) | west alexandria, OH | ||
14 | BM
Blake Miles | NM- (CAMT) | Georgetown, OH | ||
21 | NM- (CAMC) | batavia, OH | Me, Myself, I | ||
33 | NM- (IDK) | Portland, OR | |||
34 | NM- (STS) | Cincinnati, OH | Heaven hill bourbon | ||
86 | NM- (STR) | Cincinnati, OH | Momentum Motorsports | ||
88 | AK
Alex Knueven | NM- (SM) | Milford, OH | Doug Dimmadome, owner of the Dimmsdale Dimmadome | |
94 | NM- (IDK) | Milford, OH |
Street Open
16
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JC
Jonathan Chapman | S- (IDK) | Dayton, OH | ||
2 | S- (GS) | Kettering, OH | |||
5 | S- (HS) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
15 | JZ
Joel Zeller | S- (GS) | Marysville, OH | ||
18 | CR
Chris Rudy | S- (GS) | Lebanon, OH | ||
24 | AD
Austin Day | S- (GS) | Monroe, OH | ||
31 | BT
Brent Tritch | S- (GS) | mason, OH | ||
32 | JT
Jared Thrush | S- (BS) | New Carlisle, OH | ||
42 | S- (CS) | Covington, KY | |||
44 | S- (GS) | Hamilton, OH | Jack Burns Race Wheels | ||
82 | DR
David Rudy | S- (HS) | Lebanon, OH | Crooked Handle Brewing, TiC, | |
85 | S- (ES) | West Chester, OH | |||
91 | AA
Adam Austin | S- (HS) | FAIRFIELD, OH | ||
97 | S- (GS) | Summerville, SC | Jack Burns Race Wheels | ||
98 | S- (AS) | Beavercreek, OH | FattBoyz | ||
198 | BW
Ben Weaver | S- (AS) | Beavercreek, OH | RAFT |
Street Touring Open
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | ET
Erik Trentman | ST- (STU) | Highland Heights, KY | ||
12 | ST- (STX) | Maineville, OH | |||
16 | AP
Alexander Prand | ST- (STU) | Perrysburg, OH | ||
17 | ST- (STH) | Englewood, OH | |||
18 | ST- (STH) | Hamilton, OH | Adequate Motorsports | ||
23 | ST- (STU) | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
27 | RB
Ron Bendure | ST- (STU) | Maineville, OH | ||
28 | EC
Erik Clark | ST- (STH) | West Chester, Oh | ||
50 | TP
Terry Prand | ST- (STU) | Maineville, OH | ||
78 | ST- (STH) | Columbus, OH | VTEC | Backflips | ||
81 | ST- (STU) | Whitehall, OH | |||
94 | ST- (STH) | Fairfield, OH | Whiteline, Wickedly Boosted | ||
127 | RB
Rhett Bendure | ST- (STU) | Maineville, OH |
Pro
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | NI
Nicholas Isaac | X- (DS) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
6 | X- (STU) | Waynesville, OH | TurninConcepts, RAFT Rice | ||
11 | X- (CS) | Dayton, OH | |||
13 | X- (SS) | Cincinnati, OH | Summit Racing Equipment, Forgeline, Connetic Ventures, Wendal | ||
56 | X- (CS) | Oxford, OH | Wife’s Credit Card | ||
67 | X- (STS) | Maineville, OH | |||
94 | X- (BS) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
167 | TV
Tim Viars | X- (STS) | Loveland, OH |
Sunday Standard Class
119
entries
I don't know, please help me
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | CL
Cory Leonard | IDK | Cincinnati, OH | ||
94 | IDK | Cincinnati, OH |
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | KS
Ken Schaper | SS | Miamisburg, OH |
A Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DZ
Debbie Zeisler | AS | Cincinnati, OH | ||
7 | MC
Mitchell Culbert | AS | Wilmington, OH | None | |
11 | JJ
Jason Jensen | AS | Oxford, OH | ||
12 | BG
Bill Gillings | AS | Loveland, OH | ||
20 | AS | Cincinnati, OH | Doug Welch Racing Collectibles | ||
21 | NJ
Nancy Jones | AS | Centerville, OH | ||
71 | JZ
Jim Zeisler | AS | Cincinnati, OH | ||
111 | AJ
Andrew Jensen | AS | Oxford, OH |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | Rl
RICK lusk | BS | Hamilton, OH | ||
91 | BS | AMELIA, OH |
C Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CS | Suprise, AZ | |||
24 | CS | Columbus, OH | Cap City Tuners Ltd. | ||
39 | CS | Middletown, OH | |||
56 | SM
Shari McCoy | CS | Cincinnati , OH | ||
68 | WC
Win-hou Chow | CS | Cary, NC | too-da-loo M-F | |
118 | CS | La Grange, KY | |||
156 | CS | Cincinnati, OH | HeROScore.com, Summit Racing, Wendal, Karcepts |
D Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | LB
Lucas Boswell | DS | Springdale, OH | ||
6 | DS | Middletown, OH | |||
11 | JC
Jake Callen | DS | Morrow, OH | ||
12 | AF
Aleshia Findley | DS | Waynesville, OH | ||
71 | RB
Robert Beck | DS | Mason, OH | ||
98 | BY
Brian Yee | DS | Burlington, KY | ||
120 | DR
Dean Rindler | DS | Sidney, OH | HART |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | ES | Batavia, OH | |||
95 | ES | Dayton, OH |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | FS | Cincinnati, OH |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | AH
Alan Howard | GS | Troy, OH | HART | |
22 | AK
Alex Kruetzkamp | GS | Cincinnati, OH |
H Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JR
Jason Rector | HS | maineville, OH | ||
3 | HS | Independence, KY | |||
30 | NM
Nick Maludy | HS | Lebanon, OH | ||
81 | DL
Duncan Latta | HS | Cincinnati, OH |
Street Touring Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | STS | Batavia, OH | |||
17 | GD
Garth Dexter | STS | Liberty twp, OH | ||
76 | STS | Morrow, OH | |||
89 | STS | Villa hills, KY | Momentum Motorsports |
Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | STX | Dayton, OH | 130R | ||
26 | JA
Jack Allphin | STX | Hamersville, OH | ||
77 | JC
John Custer | STX | Cincinnati, OH | ||
177 | AG
Aaron Gastrich | STX | Cincinnati, OH |
Street Touring Roadster
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DL
David t Lammers | STR | Cincinnati, OH | ||
12 | DH
Dylan Horrall | STR | Hamilton, OH | ||
19 | STR | Maineville, OH | King Brothers Racing | ||
43 | NE
Nick Erlenbach | STR | Westerville, OH | ||
53 | STR | Urbana, OH | Dirty Herbie Racing | ||
78 | STR | Tipp City, OH | |||
186 | TK
Tracy Kennedy | STR | Cincinnati, OH | Momentum Motorsports |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | STU | North Brunswick, NJ | Autocross Club @ the Ohio State University | ||
33 | STU | Hamilton, OH | N/A | ||
35 | PK
Payton Kettlewell | STU | Dayton, OH |
Street Touring Hot Hatch
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | JK
John Kettlewell | STH | Dayton, OH | N/A | |
75 | STH | Cincinnati, OH | |||
89 | STH | Dayton, OH | |||
98 | JF
Jacob Favaron | STH | Cincinnati, OH |
Street Modified FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | SMF | Middletown, OH | |||
32 | NW
Nick Wilmot | SMF | Cincinnati, OH | Mishimoto | |
71 | AB
Andrew Bray | SMF | West Chester, OH |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | WE
Walter Ellerbe Jr | SM | Oxford, OH | ||
20 | JF
Jansen Fischer | SM | Bellbrook, OH | ||
86 | SM | Kettering, OH | Late Apex Club |
Super Street Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KV
Kumar Viswalingam | SSM | Cincinnati, OH | ||
5 | SSM | Midland, NC | |||
18 | SSM | Cincinnati, OH | |||
65 | AE
Ashley Ervin | SSM | Milford, OH | Performance Alignment | |
99 | RC
Russ Charlton | SSM | Xenia, OH | ||
165 | NC
Nicole Clary | SSM | Milford, OH | Performance Alignment |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | LS
Leonard Smith | SSP | Fort Wright, KY | James Elliott Roofing | |
22 | CH
Curt Heidel | SSP | Cleves, OH |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | JC
James Clark | CSP | Loveland, OH | Paula's Backyard Garden |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | MW
Michael Weber | ESP | Lake Orion, MI |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | PM
Paul Monday | XP | Elizabethtown, KY |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TB
Tyler Baumet | CP | Hamilton, OH |
D Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MW
Michael A Wolf | DM | XENIA, OH | W S Electronics LLC | |
12 | JB
Joshua Burger | DM | Beavercreek, OH | ||
27 | DM | Lebanon, OH | AutocrossDigits.com |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BS
Brian Stephens | CAMT | Bethel, OH | 111Motorsports | |
10 | CAMT | Cincinnati, OH | UMI Performance,RAFT | ||
23 | CAMT | Cincinnati, OH | RAFT, UMI, Performance Electronics Autocross Digits | ||
25 | BC
Brian Coney | CAMT | South Lebanon, OH | Speedtech Performance | |
28 | CAMT | MIDDLETOWN, OH | |||
38 | TS
Tami Staup | CAMT | DAYTON, OH | ||
44 | CAMT | Middletown, OH | |||
61 | BJ
Brian Jones | CAMT | Tucson, AZ | Wife's credit Card | |
85 | NJ
Nathan Johnson | CAMT | Seaman, OH | ||
96 | CAMT | Cincinnati, OH |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CAMC | West Chester, OH | Lord Vader | ||
27 | KZ
Krzysztof Zielinski | CAMC | West Chester, OH | SW Racing, autocrossdigits.com | |
37 | RW
Ryan Wilhelm | CAMC | Milford, OH | ||
42 | MM
Max Mischenko | CAMC | FLORENCE, KY | Team Duck, Redbuble Maxyenko | |
43 | CAMC | West Union, OH | Barry’s Chevrolet-Buick |
Classic American Muscle Sports
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMS | WALTON, KY | James Elliott Roofing | ||
4 | RH
Ralph Hartmann | CAMS | Lebanon, OH | My Wallet | |
8 | JB
Jeremy Bradley | CAMS | Batavia, OH | BAR None | |
9 | CAMS | Tipp City, OH | Viking Performance, Van Steel | ||
11 | TC
Travis Clark | CAMS | Piqua, OH | ||
17 | CAMS | Liberty Twp, OH | LLY Jan '22 $135 call; Mr. Tim Cook | ||
30 | DS
Dean Smith | CAMS | Florence, KY | Skaats Precision Motorsports | |
38 | BH
Bill Hughes | CAMS | Kettering oh, OH | ||
71 | JR
John Roflow | CAMS | Bethel, OH | BAR none racing | |
77 | CR
Christopher Marshall Reinert | CAMS | Bethel, OH | ||
91 | CAMS | Burlington, KY | |||
92 | TC
Tyler Curley | CAMS | Kettering, OH | ||
111 | CAMS | Lawrenceburg, IN | 111Motorsports | ||
169 | CAMS | Blue Ash, OH | Dave Kutney Tire, RAFT | ||
181 | CAMS | Monroe, OH | ART, BADR, Penske, QuickRev |
Xtreme Street - A
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | XA | Germantown, OH | Deuce’s Wild, GripWorX | ||
21 | DA
Danielle Allen | XA | Somerville, OH | ||
22 | XA | Germantown, OH | Deuce’s Wild, GripWorX | ||
85 | KM
Kelcy Monday | XA | Cincinnati, OH | ||
98 | JV
James Vital | XA | Xenia, OH | ||
185 | AC
Aaron Cook | XA | Alexandria, KY |
Xtreme Street - B
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RS
Richard Sawicki | XB | Loveland, OH | Hawk Performance, TriboDyn | |
33 | XB | Portsmouth, OH |
D Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | CF
Claire Frimming | DSL | Batavia, OH | myself |
H Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | PD
Priyanka Desirazu | HSL | Loveland, OH |