Entry List
Competition Groups
132
entries
A Street Class
4
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | AS | Flagstaff, AZ | |||
Group A | AS | Goodyear, AZ | |||
LY
Leeann Yacuel | Group D | AS | Peoria, AZ | ||
BZ
Benjamin Zukowski | Group C | AS | Goodyear, AZ |
B Street Class
6
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RB
Ron Bistrais | Group C | BS | Mesa, AZ | ||
CB
Craig Borger | Group C | BS | Phoenix, AZ | AZ B-Team | |
CH
Chris Hanson | Group D | BS | Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
Group C | BS | Albuquerque, NM | |||
Group D | BS | Eloy, AZ | JDW Enterprises | ||
DY
Dave Young | Group B | BS | Phoenix, AZ |
C Street Class
10
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KA
Klayton Albers | Group D | CS | Phoenix, AZ | ||
Group C | CS | Durango, CO | |||
JH
Jonathan Herold | Group A | CS | Flagstaff, AZ | My Wife. Justice Brothers | |
DK
David Koehler | Group C | CS | Hopewell Junction, NY | ||
SP
Scott Phillips | Group A | CS | Chandler, AZ | ||
Group D | CS | Flagstaff, AZ | None | ||
Group D | CS | Scottsdale, AZ | Mazda Motorsports | ||
Group D | CS | Grandview, MO | |||
Group D | CS | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
JZ
Jeff Ziemski | Group D | CS | Rio Verde, AZ |
D Street Class
9
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KA
Kas Albers | Group D | DS | Phoenix, AZ | ||
Group A | DS | Tucson, AZ | 40Roll | ||
Group B | DS | Chandler, AZ | |||
Group B | DS | Surprise, AZ | KeiAppraisals.com / MacKei Motorsports | ||
Group B | DS | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
Group B | DS | Queen Creek, AZ | |||
CS
Chris Steele | Group B | DS | Avondale, az | ||
AT
Andrew Thran | Group D | DS | GILBERT, AZ | ||
Group D | DS | GILBERT, AZ |
F Street Class
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VS
Vishnu Saravanan | Group A | FS | Tempe, AZ |
G Street Class
3
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group D | GS | Surprise, AZ | |||
JR
Jim Rohn | Group D | GS | Scottsdale, AZ | Beater Racing | |
Group C | GS | Phoenix, AZ |
H Street Class
2
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RK
Richard Kohn | Group A | HS | Fountain Hills, AZ | ||
MR
Mike Rogers | Group C | HS | Sun City West, AZ |
Street Touring Sport
12
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | STS | Flagstaff, AZ | Auto Rehab, KNA Racing, Flagstaff Powder Coating | ||
JG
Jared Garcia | Group B | STS | San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
JH
James Harnish | Group C | STS | Prescott Valley, AZ | ||
Group A | STS | Tempe, AZ | |||
Group D | STS | Tempe, AZ | ProParts USA | ||
JM
Johnna Mccune | Group A | STS | Tempe, AZ | ||
Group A | STS | Fountain Hills, AZ | |||
CM
Chris Miks | Group D | STS | Chandler, AZ | ||
JR
Jorge Rios | Group B | STS | Glendale, AZ | ||
CS
Cameron Sharp | Group B | STS | Mesa, AZ | ||
Group A | STS | Laveen , AZ | Paws To Say Goodbye | ||
Group B | STS | Laveen, AZ | Paws to say goodbye |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group C | STX | Flagstaff, AZ | |||
MU
Matthew Underhill | Group C | STX | Gilbert, AZ | Carbotech, local rep |
Street Touring Ultra
4
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
XC
Xiana Crenshaw | Group A | STU | Prescott, Az | ||
JH
John Harvell | Group B | STU | Chandler, AZ | ||
SJ
Scott Jones | Group A | STU | Phoenix, AZ | ||
Group A | STU | Mesa, AZ |
Street Touring Roadster
6
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AG
Andre Garcia | Group A | STR | Tempe, AZ | ||
BG
Brian Garcia | Group A | STR | San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
HH
Hiroyuki Hikichi | Group C | STR | Mesa, AZ | ||
Group C | STR | Phoenix, AZ | |||
Group A | STR | Flagstaff, AZ | The Laughery's | ||
Group A | STR | flagstaff, AZ | KNA Racing |
Street Touring Hatchback
4
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | STH | Chandler, AZ | |||
Group A | STH | Gilbert, AZ | AZ B-Team| Shaftworks USA| MFactory | ||
Group B | STH | Tempe, AZ | Me, Myself, and I | ||
ER
Ethan Rose | Group A | STH | Prescott Valley, Az | 40 ROLL, JR Rose Development |
Street Modified Class
3
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | SM | Flagstaff, AZ | 40ROLL/Autorehab/KNA Racing | ||
Group D | SM | Phoenix, AZ | |||
KY
Kenneth Yeung | Group A | SM | Tempe, AZ |
SSC
3
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group C | SSC | Chandler, AZ | |||
MM
Matthew McNulty | Group D | SSC | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
MM
Michael McNulty | Group C | SSC | Scottsdale, AZ |
Super Street
6
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JE
Jim Enriquez | Group D | SS | Gilbert, AZ | ||
SE
Steve Eymann | Group C | SS | Phoenix, AZ | ||
Group C | SS | Cave Creek, AZ | |||
BM
Brian Miller | Group C | SS | Carefree , AZ | ||
Group C | SS | Phoenix , AZ | |||
Group B | SS | Phoenix, AZ |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JS
Jason Sudol | Group C | SSP | Lake Havasu City , AZ |
SSR
2
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | SSR | Sun City West, AZ | Mike Maier, Inc. | ||
MT
Michael Terrey | Group D | SSR | Mesa, AZ |
A Street Prepared
3
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FM
Francis Miller | Group C | ASP | Peoria, AZ | ||
ER
Edward Rohde | Group A | ASP | MESA, AZ | ||
Group A | ASP | Chandler, AZ |
B Street Prepared
3
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CM
Chris Markmann | Group B | BSP | Peoria, AZ | Needed | |
BM
Brent McCune | Group A | BSP | Paradise Valley, AZ | ||
RM
Rolland McCune | Group A | BSP | Paradise Valley, AZ |
C Street Prepared
5
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TB
Tim Bergstrom | Group C | CSP | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
LB
Larry Burrow | Group C | CSP | Fountain Hills, AZ | ||
DS
Don Sattler | Group C | CSP | Goodyear, AZ | ||
TT
Thomas Tkacik | Group D | CSP | Phoenix, AZ | ||
KV
Kevin Venisnik | Group C | CSP | Scottsdale, AZ | AZ |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JW
James Warren | Group A | DSP | Anthem, AZ |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group D | ESP | Phoenix, AZ |
D Prepared Class
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | DP | Fountain Hills, AZ | Rescue Pet Motorsports |
X Prepared Class
2
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AP
Alex Pankau | Group B | XP | Glendale, AZ | ||
Group B | XP | Mooresville, NC | Gillumd Ent, Justice Bros. |
D Modified Class
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN
Chuck Neidhart | Group A | DM | Phoenix, AZ |
E Modified Class
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | EM | Scottsdale, AZ |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
16
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | CAM-T | Phoenix, AZ | Broken Road Racing | ||
Group B | CAM-T | Buckeye, AZ | |||
TG
Travis Gould | Group B | CAM-T | Mesa, AZ | ||
Group B | CAM-T | ||||
LH
Lance Hamilton | Group B | CAM-T | PEORIA, AZ | Ridetech, UMI Performance, Stoptech | |
MH
Michael Hitt | Group B | CAM-T | Casa Grande, Az | ||
Group B | CAM-T | Chandler, AZ | |||
RJ
Rob Johnson | Group C | CAM-T | Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
Group B | CAM-T | Queen Creek, AZ | |||
Group D | CAM-T | Lake Saint Louis, MO | |||
Group B | CAM-T | Phoenix, AZ | |||
Group A | CAM-T | Queen Creek, AZ | Radtime Customs | ||
Group D | CAM-T | Peoria, AZ | |||
CS
Cameron Schotz | Group D | CAM-T | Chandler, AZ | G-Loc Brakes, APEX Wheels | |
Group D | CAM-T | Chandler, AZ | G-Loc Brakes, APEX Wheels | ||
Group B | CAM-T | Phoenix, AZ |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
7
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group C | CAM-C | Tempe, AZ | |||
TD
Trevor Drake | Group A | CAM-C | FLAGSTAFF, AZ | ||
PM
Patrick Marvin | Group D | CAM-C | prescott, AZ | ||
DR
Daniel Richards | Group A | CAM-C | FLAGSTAFF, AZ | ||
PS
Patrick Sullivan | Group B | CAM-C | Prescott Valley, AZ | 40 Roll | |
JT
Jared Tyburec | Group B | CAM-C | Prescott, AZ | ||
JW
Jeff D Woodbury | Group D | CAM-C | RIchland, WA | JDW Enterprises |
Classic American Muscle Sports
10
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group D | CAM-S | Avondale, AZ | |||
JB
James Boller | Group C | CAM-S | Apache Junction , AZ | LP’s Body and Paint | |
Group B | CAM-S | Prescott Valley, AZ | |||
Group D | CAM-S | Phoenix, AZ | |||
KC
Keith Crouse | Group D | CAM-S | Chandler, AZ | ||
Group C | CAM-S | PHOENIX, AZ | Your tax dollars | ||
Group B | CAM-S | Phoenix, AZ | |||
Group C | CAM-S | Gilbert, AZ | Klick racing | ||
SS
Scot Spiewak | Group B | CAM-S | Prescott, AZ | ||
Group C | CAM-S | Chandler, AZ |
EV
2
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group C | EV | Chandler, AZ | JJB Engineering | ||
BP
Brian Peters | Group B | EV | Litchfield Park, AZ | ProPartsUSA, Evolution |
Extreme Street A
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ES
Elliot Speidell | Group D | XS-A | Surprise, AZ |
Time Only
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list