Entry List
Competition Groups
145
entries
A Street Class
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D4 | Group D | AS | Mesa, Az | |||
B6 | Group B | AS | Flagstaff, AZ | |||
C15 | BZ
Benjamin Zukowski | Group C | AS | Goodyear, AZ | ||
C23 | Group C | AS | Avondale, AZ | |||
C26 | JL
Jared Loesing | Group C | AS | Surprise, AZ | none | |
D26 | CS
Chaitanya Sanghadia | Group D | AS | Chandler, AZ | ||
A36 | Group A | AS | Cave Creek, AZ |
B Street Class
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C2 | RB
Ron Bistrais | Group C | BS | Mesa, AZ | ||
C3 | CB
Craig Borger | Group C | BS | Phoenix, AZ | AZ B-Team | |
B12 | Group B | BS | Phoenix, AZ | |||
B16 | DY
Dave Young | Group B | BS | Phoenix, AZ | ||
B22 | Group B | BS | Eloy, AZ | JDW Enterprises | ||
B26 | ER
Edward Rohde | Group B | BS | MESA, AZ | ||
A30 | CH
Chris Hanson | Group A | BS | Litchfield Park, AZ |
C Street Class
13
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B3 | Group B | CS | Prescott, AZ | Golden Dogs Racing | ||
D9 | JZ
Jeff Ziemski | Group D | CS | Rio Verde, AZ | ||
D10 | KA
Klayton Albers | Group D | CS | Phoenix, AZ | ||
D14 | Group D | CS | Las Vegas, NV | |||
D17 | Group D | CS | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
D19 | Group D | CS | Grandview, MO | |||
A21 | Group A | CS | Phoenix, AZ | |||
C29 | NG
Nancy Gray | Group C | CS | Rio Verde, AZ | ||
C31 | Group C | CS | Durango, CO | |||
D35 | Group D | CS | Flagstaff, AZ | None | ||
C36 | JE
Jennifer Evans | Group C | CS | Gilbert, AZ | ||
C38 | CW
Carl Wagers | Group C | CS | Gilbert, AZ | ||
B39 | SP
Scott Phillips | Group B | CS | Chandler, AZ |
D Street Class
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C1 | Group C | DS | Phoenix, AZ | |||
D2 | Group D | DS | Austin, TX | On Smoko | ||
B7 | JJ
Josh Johnston | Group B | DS | Phoenix, AZ | ||
A8 | Group A | DS | Surprise, AZ | KeiAppraisals.com / MacKei Motorsports | ||
A9 | AQ
Arturo Quezada | Group A | DS | Chandler, AZ | ||
B13 | Group B | DS | Glendale, AZ | |||
A15 | CS
Chris Steele | Group A | DS | Avondale, az | ||
B19 | Group B | DS | Tucson, AZ | 40Roll | ||
D20 | KA
Kas Albers | Group D | DS | Phoenix, AZ |
F Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C16 | YW
Yanze Wang | Group C | FS | Mesa, AZ | ||
D21 | Group D | FS | Peoria, AZ | |||
C30 | EG
Ethan Gallagher | Group C | FS | Chandler, AZ | ||
C32 | RD
Rick Doyle | Group C | FS | Phoenix, AZ | ||
A34 | BM
Brent McCune | Group A | FS | Paradise Valley, AZ |
G Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C18 | Group C | GS | Phoenix, AZ | |||
C28 | BG
Brennan Guthals | Group C | GS | Chandler, AZ | ||
D34 | Group D | GS | Surprise, AZ |
H Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A1 | RK
Richard Kohn | Group A | HS | Fountain Hills, AZ | ||
C21 | MR
Mike Rogers | Group C | HS | Sun City West, AZ | ||
A23 | Group A | HS | Phoenix, AZ | |||
B29 | ML
Mingzhe Liu | Group B | HS | Greenville, SC |
Street Touring Sport
10
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D8 | BG
Brian Garcia | Group D | STS | San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
B14 | JR
Jorge Rios | Group B | STS | Glendale, AZ | ||
B15 | Group B | STS | Tempe, AZ | ProParts USA | ||
D18 | CS
Cameron Sharp | Group D | STS | Mesa, AZ | ||
A20 | SW
Shane Wright | Group A | STS | Tempe, AZ | ||
D23 | SM
Scott Miles | Group D | STS | N/A | ||
C27 | JH
James Harnish | Group C | STS | Prescott Valley, AZ | ||
A28 | Group A | STS | Flagstaff, AZ | Auto Rehab, KNA Racing, Flagstaff Powder Coating | ||
A31 | CH
Camden Hood | Group A | STS | Flagstaff, AZ | ||
D39 | CM
Chris Miks | Group D | STS | Chandler, AZ |
Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C10 | DA
Drew Andersen | Group C | STX | Flagstaff, AZ | ||
D12 | Group D | STX | Flagstaff, AZ | Auto Rehab | ||
C20 | Group C | STX | Flagstaff, AZ | |||
D27 | Group D | STX | Scottsdale, AZ | Thanks Matt! |
Street Touring Ultra
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A2 | Group A | STU | Mesa, AZ | |||
B30 | Group B | STU | Tempe, AZ | |||
B33 | JH
John Harvell | Group B | STU | Chandler, AZ | ||
B35 | XC
Xiana Crenshaw | Group B | STU | Prescott, Az |
Street Touring Roadster
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C8 | DT
Dane Traines | Group C | STR | Rio Verde, AZ | ||
A16 | Group A | STR | Tempe, AZ | |||
A26 | RM
Rolland McCune | Group A | STR | Paradise Valley, AZ | ||
A27 | Group A | STR | flagstaff, AZ | KNA Racing | ||
D28 | Group D | STR | Eagar, AZ | Prototype Radio 97.1 | ||
A29 | AG
Andre Garcia | Group A | STR | Tempe, AZ | ||
B36 | Group B | STR | Phoenix, AZ |
Street Touring Hatchback
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B1 | Group B | STH | Gilbert, AZ | AZ B-Team| Shaftworks USA| MFactory | ||
A7 | Group A | STH | Chandler, AZ | |||
A12 | Group A | STH | Prescott Valley, AZ | |||
B20 | YZ
Yue Zhao | Group B | STH | CHANDLER, AZ |
Street Modified Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A18 | Group A | SM | Flagstaff, AZ | 40ROLL/Autorehab/KNA Racing | ||
A22 | RY
Ryan Yantzer | Group A | SM | PHOENIX, AZ | ||
B25 | ER
Ethan Rose | Group B | SM | Prescott Valley, Az | 40 ROLL, JR Rose Development | |
D33 | Group D | SM | Phoenix, AZ | TRD / MCR / Hoosier |
SSC
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D3 | MM
Matthew McNulty | Group D | SSC | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
C7 | MM
Michael McNulty | Group C | SSC | Scottsdale, AZ |
Super Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B2 | JE
Jim Enriquez | Group B | SS | Gilbert, AZ | ||
C5 | SE
Steve Eymann | Group C | SS | Phoenix, AZ | ||
D5 | DR
Doug Rowse | Group D | SS | Phoenix, AZ | Cortez/Evo School | |
B9 | Group B | SS | Cave Creek, AZ | |||
B11 | BM
Brian Miller | Group B | SS | Carefree , AZ | ||
B21 | Group B | SS | Phoenix, AZ |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D15 | JS
Jason Sudol | Group D | SSP | Lake Havasu City, AZ | ||
B38 | NW
Nicole Wong | Group B | SSP | Waddell, AZ | ProParts USA |
SSR
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B23 | Group B | SSR | Sun City West, AZ | Mike Maier, Inc. |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C25 | FM
Francis Miller | Group C | ASP | Peoria, AZ |
C Street Prepared
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D6 | TT
Thomas Tkacik | Group D | CSP | Phoenix, AZ | ||
C12 | TB
Tim Bergstrom | Group C | CSP | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
C14 | DS
Don Sattler | Group C | CSP | Goodyear, AZ | ||
D22 | KV
Kevin Venisnik | Group D | CSP | Scottsdale, AZ | AZ | |
C24 | LB
Larry Burrow | Group C | CSP | Fountain Hills, AZ | ||
C35 | SA
Steve Ashcraft | Group C | CSP | Paulden, AZ |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A5 | JW
James Warren | Group A | DSP | Anthem, AZ |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C22 | Group C | ESP | Phoenix, AZ |
D Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B24 | Group B | DP | Fountain Hills, AZ | Rescue Pet Motorsports |
X Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C11 | Group C | XP | Mooresville, NC | Gillumd Ent, Justice Bros. |
B Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C17 | Group C | BM | Prescott, AZ | Anne |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
18
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D1 | Group D | CAM-T | Tempe, AZ | |||
A3 | Group A | CAM-T | Buckeye, AZ | |||
A4 | Group A | CAM-T | ||||
B5 | LH
Lance Hamilton | Group B | CAM-T | PEORIA, AZ | Ridetech, UMI Performance, Stoptech | |
B10 | Group B | CAM-T | Phoenix, AZ | |||
D11 | Group D | CAM-T | Phoenix, AZ | Innovapseed, Wilwood, Ridetech, Easy Fix Maintenance | ||
D13 | TT
Tyler Talcott | Group D | CAM-T | Aiea, HI | ||
A17 | Group A | CAM-T | Glendale, AZ | |||
A25 | Group A | CAM-T | Dewey, AZ | |||
B31 | Group B | CAM-T | Queen Creek, AZ | |||
D32 | JE
James Eaton | Group D | CAM-T | Boulder City, NV | ||
B32 | MH
Michael Hitt | Group B | CAM-T | Casa Grande, Az | ||
A32 | Group A | CAM-T | Chandler, AZ | |||
C33 | TC
Tony Cutaia | Group C | CAM-T | Phoenix, AZ | ||
A33 | Group A | CAM-T | Queen Creek, AZ | Radtime Customs | ||
C34 | Group C | CAM-T | Phoenix, AZ | Broken Road Racing | ||
D36 | Group D | CAM-T | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
B37 | Group B | CAM-T | Lake Saint Louis, MO |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B4 | Group B | CAM-C | Tempe, AZ | |||
A10 | PS
Patrick Sullivan | Group A | CAM-C | Prescott Valley, AZ | 40 Roll | |
A11 | JT
Jared Tyburec | Group A | CAM-C | Prescott, AZ | ||
B17 | TD
Trevor Drake | Group B | CAM-C | FLAGSTAFF, AZ | ||
A19 | JW
Jeff D Woodbury | Group A | CAM-C | RIchland, WA | JDW Enterprises | |
D25 | Group D | CAM-C | Phoenix, AZ | Innovaspeed | ||
D29 | Group D | CAM-C | Mesa, AZ | |||
B34 | Group B | CAM-C | Chandler, AZ | Overtime |
Classic American Muscle Sports
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C6 | JW
Jeff Williams | Group C | CAM-S | CHANDLER, AZ | ||
B8 | Group B | CAM-S | Prescott Valley, AZ | |||
C9 | Group C | CAM-S | PHOENIX, AZ | Your tax dollars | ||
D30 | Group D | CAM-S | Phoenix, AZ | |||
D38 | Group D | CAM-S | Gilbert, AZ | Klick racing |
EV
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C4 | Group C | EV | Riverton, Wy | |||
A6 | Group A | EV | Phoenix, AZ | |||
D7 | Group D | EV | Glendale, AZ | |||
A13 | BP
Brian Peters | Group A | EV | Litchfield Park, AZ | ProPartsUSA, Evolution | |
A14 | Group A | EV | Normandy Park, WA | |||
B18 | RH
Rachel Hadley | Group B | EV | Normandy Park, WA | ||
A24 | LN
Laura Newcomer | Group A | EV | Normandy Park, WA | ||
B28 | Group B | EV | Normandy Park, WA | |||
A38 | Group A | EV | Peoria, AZ |
Extreme Street B
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C19 | ES
Elliot Speidell | Group C | XS-B | Surprise, AZ |
Time Only
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Work Assignment
145
entries
Admin
2
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SE
Steve Eymann | Other - To Be Assigned | Admin | Phoenix, AZ | ||
Other - To Be Assigned | Admin | Cave Creek, AZ |
Director
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KV
Kevin Venisnik | Other - To Be Assigned | Director | Scottsdale, AZ |
Chief of Course
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Setup | Chief of Course | Phoenix, AZ |
Chief of Novices
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Other - To Be Assigned | Chief of Novices | Surprise, AZ |
Chief of Tech
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CS
Chris Steele | Setup | Chief of Tech | Avondale, az |
Chief of Workers
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Setup | Chief of Workers | PHOENIX, AZ |
Course
76
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | Course | Prescott Valley, AZ | |||
Group C | Course | Phoenix, AZ | |||
KA
Kas Albers | Group C | Course | Phoenix, AZ | ||
KA
Klayton Albers | Group C | Course | Phoenix, AZ | ||
Group C | Course | Glendale, AZ | |||
DA
Drew Andersen | Group D | Course | Flagstaff, AZ | ||
Group D | Course | Avondale, AZ | |||
Group C | Course | Surprise, AZ | |||
Group A | Course | Tempe, AZ | |||
Group A | Course | Prescott Valley, AZ | |||
Group B | Course | Flagstaff, AZ | |||
XC
Xiana Crenshaw | Group A | Course | Prescott, Az | ||
TC
Tony Cutaia | Group D | Course | Phoenix, AZ | ||
Group A | Course | Tucson, AZ | |||
TD
Trevor Drake | Group A | Course | FLAGSTAFF, AZ | ||
Group B | Course | Glendale, AZ | |||
JE
James Eaton | Group C | Course | Boulder City, NV | ||
JE
Jennifer Evans | Group D | Course | Gilbert, AZ | ||
Group D | Course | Durango, CO | |||
Group B | Course | Phoenix, AZ | |||
EG
Ethan Gallagher | Group D | Course | Chandler, AZ | ||
BG
Brian Garcia | Group C | Course | San Tan Valley, AZ | ||
Group D | Course | Flagstaff, AZ | |||
NG
Nancy Gray | Group D | Course | Rio Verde, AZ | ||
BG
Brennan Guthals | Group D | Course | Chandler, AZ | ||
Group B | Course | Normandy Park, WA | |||
RH
Rachel Hadley | Group A | Course | Normandy Park, WA | ||
Group A | Course | Normandy Park, WA | |||
Group C | Course | Phoenix, AZ | |||
JH
John Harvell | Group A | Course | Chandler, AZ | ||
Group B | Course | Tempe, AZ | |||
Group B | Course | Peoria, AZ | |||
MH
Michael Hitt | Group A | Course | Casa Grande, Az | ||
CH
Camden Hood | Group B | Course | Flagstaff, AZ | ||
Group A | Course | Phoenix, AZ | |||
Group C | Course | Mesa, AZ | |||
Group C | Course | Gilbert, AZ | |||
Group C | Course | Tempe, AZ | |||
Group A | Course | Queen Creek, AZ | |||
Group A | Course | Lake Saint Louis, MO | |||
ML
Mingzhe Liu | Group A | Course | Greenville, SC | ||
JL
Jared Loesing | Group D | Course | Surprise, AZ | ||
Group B | Course | Queen Creek, AZ | |||
BM
Brent McCune | Group B | Course | Paradise Valley, AZ | ||
RM
Rolland McCune | Group B | Course | Paradise Valley, AZ | ||
CM
Chris Miks | Group C | Course | Chandler, AZ | ||
FM
Francis Miller | Group D | Course | Peoria, AZ | ||
Group C | Course | Flagstaff, AZ | |||
LN
Laura Newcomer | Group B | Course | Normandy Park, WA | ||
Group C | Course | Peoria, AZ | |||
SP
Scott Phillips | Group A | Course | Chandler, AZ | ||
AQ
Arturo Quezada | Group B | Course | Chandler, AZ | ||
Group D | Course | Phoenix, AZ | |||
Group C | Course | Grandview, MO | |||
ER
Edward Rohde | Group A | Course | MESA, AZ | ||
ER
Ethan Rose | Group A | Course | Prescott Valley, Az | ||
CS
Chaitanya Sanghadia | Group C | Course | Chandler, AZ | ||
CS
Cameron Sharp | Group C | Course | Mesa, AZ | ||
Group C | Course | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
ES
Elliot Speidell | Group D | Course | Surprise, AZ | ||
JS
Jason Sudol | Group C | Course | Lake Havasu City, AZ | ||
TT
Tyler Talcott | Group C | Course | Aiea, HI | ||
Group C | Course | Las Vegas, NV | |||
Group B | Course | Dewey, AZ | |||
Group D | Course | Phoenix, AZ | |||
Group D | Course | Prescott, AZ | |||
CW
Carl Wagers | Group D | Course | Gilbert, AZ | ||
YW
Yanze Wang | Group D | Course | Mesa, AZ | ||
Group D | Course | Phoenix, AZ | |||
NW
Nicole Wong | Group A | Course | Waddell, AZ | ||
Group A | Course | Eloy, AZ | |||
Group A | Course | Phoenix, AZ | |||
SW
Shane Wright | Group B | Course | Tempe, AZ | ||
Group B | Course | Phoenix, AZ | |||
RY
Ryan Yantzer | Group B | Course | PHOENIX, AZ | ||
JZ
Jeff Ziemski | Group C | Course | Rio Verde, AZ |
Course Setup
7
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CB
Craig Borger | Setup | Course Setup | Phoenix, AZ | ||
Setup | Course Setup | Gilbert, AZ | |||
JE
Jim Enriquez | Setup | Course Setup | Gilbert, AZ | ||
Setup | Course Setup | ||||
BP
Brian Peters | Setup | Course Setup | Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
DR
Doug Rowse | Setup | Course Setup | Phoenix, AZ | ||
DT
Dane Traines | Setup | Course Setup | Rio Verde, AZ |
Equipment Setup
2
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RK
Richard Kohn | Setup | Equipment Setup | Fountain Hills, AZ | ||
BZ
Benjamin Zukowski | Setup | Equipment Setup | Goodyear, AZ |
Announcer
4
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | Announcer | Prescott, AZ | |||
Group C | Announcer | Phoenix, AZ | |||
Group D | Announcer | Phoenix, AZ | |||
JW
Jeff D Woodbury | Group B | Announcer | RIchland, WA |
Grid
4
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group C | Grid | Phoenix, AZ | |||
Group A | Grid | Tempe, AZ | |||
DS
Don Sattler | Group D | Grid | Goodyear, AZ | ||
PS
Patrick Sullivan | Group B | Grid | Prescott Valley, AZ |
Observer
12
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RB
Ron Bistrais | Group D | Observer | Mesa, AZ | ||
Group C | Observer | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
Group A | Observer | Chandler, AZ | |||
CH
Chris Hanson | Group B | Observer | Litchfield Park, AZ | ||
JH
James Harnish | Group D | Observer | Prescott Valley, AZ | ||
Group B | Observer | Chandler, AZ | |||
Group A | Observer | Tempe, AZ | |||
SM
Scott Miles | Group C | Observer | |||
Group C | Observer | Flagstaff, AZ | |||
MR
Mike Rogers | Group D | Observer | Sun City West, AZ | ||
Group B | Observer | flagstaff, AZ | |||
YZ
Yue Zhao | Group A | Observer | CHANDLER, AZ |
Registration
3
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LH
Lance Hamilton | Setup | Registration | PEORIA, AZ | ||
JJ
Josh Johnston | Setup | Registration | Phoenix, AZ | ||
Setup | Registration | Phoenix, AZ |
Solo Safety Steward
2
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BM
Brian Miller | Group A | Solo Safety Steward | Carefree , AZ | ||
Group D | Solo Safety Steward | Mooresville, NC |
Starter
5
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | Starter | Cave Creek, AZ | |||
RD
Rick Doyle | Group D | Starter | Phoenix, AZ | ||
AG
Andre Garcia | Group B | Starter | Tempe, AZ | ||
Group C | Starter | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
Group A | Starter | Sun City West, AZ |
Tech
4
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Setup | Tech | Buckeye, AZ | |||
Crossover | Tech | Riverton, Wy | |||
Crossover | Tech | Mesa, Az | |||
Setup | Tech | Fountain Hills, AZ |
Timing
8
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SA
Steve Ashcraft | Group D | Timing | Paulden, AZ | ||
Group B | Timing | Chandler, AZ | |||
Group A | Timing | Phoenix, AZ | |||
Group C | Timing | Austin, TX | |||
Group C | Timing | Eagar, AZ | |||
Group A | Timing | Glendale, AZ | |||
JT
Jared Tyburec | Group B | Timing | Prescott, AZ | ||
JW
Jeff Williams | Group D | Timing | CHANDLER, AZ |
Teardown
3
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TB
Tim Bergstrom | Teardown | Teardown | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
MM
Matthew McNulty | Teardown | Teardown | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
MM
Michael McNulty | Teardown | Teardown | Scottsdale, AZ |
Waiver
8
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LB
Larry Burrow | Group D | Waiver | Fountain Hills, AZ | ||
Setup | Waiver | Flagstaff, AZ | |||
Crossover | Waiver | Flagstaff, AZ | |||
JR
Jorge Rios | Group A | Waiver | Glendale, AZ | ||
Setup | Waiver | Mesa, AZ | |||
TT
Thomas Tkacik | Group C | Waiver | Phoenix, AZ | ||
JW
James Warren | Group B | Waiver | Anthem, AZ | ||
DY
Dave Young | Crossover | Waiver | Phoenix, AZ |