Entry List
G1_SRF3
52
entries
SRF3
52
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | AC
Andrew VON Charbonneau | SRF3 | Delray, FL | ||
1 | JB
Jason Barfield | SRF3 | Granville, OH | Alliance Autosport | |
3 | SRF3 | Melbourne, FL | Mead Construction, Inc. / PM Racing | ||
04 | SC
Steve Clifton | SRF3 | Evans, GA | Clifton Construction | |
4 | SRF3 | McKinney, TX | Lightspeed Motorsports | ||
7 | SRF3 | austin, TX | Carabuena Spirits | ||
8 | SRF3 | Atlanta, GA | ExpandedTechnologies, Inc./PM Racing | ||
9 | SRF3 | Kansas City, MO | |||
14 | SRF3 | Parkville, MO | |||
16 | TK
Tyler Knighton | SRF3 | Orlando, FL | ||
18 | DA
David Anzalone | SRF3 | Glen Head, NY | ResultsGYMLI | |
21 | CR
Charlie Rogers | SRF3 | Pittsboro, NC | Alliance Autosport | |
22 | LM
Lee McNeish | SRF3 | Southbury, CT | ||
23 | CT
Charles Russell Turner | SRF3 | Montpelier, VA | PCS | |
29 | SRF3 | Gainesville, GA | PM Racing - Jacky Jones Autogroup, BGW Dental | ||
30 | JC
Joe Colasacco | SRF3 | Greenwich, CT | Auriana Racing / Rive Bistro | |
33 | SRF3 | Evans, GA | Clifton Construction | ||
36 | SRF3 | Conroe, TX | Mindy Musaeus, Exxonmobil | ||
38 | DD
David Dickerson | SRF3 | Wall, NJ | ||
41 | MH
Matthew Horst | SRF3 | Roswell, GA | JAM3 Racing / Comprent Motorsports | |
43 | CD
Charles Devier | SRF3 | Anderson, SC | Comprent Motorsports | |
44 | GV
Grant Vogel | SRF3 | St. Louis, MO | Carrier: Turn to the Experts | |
47 | JV
John Vogel | SRF3 | Saint Louis, MO | Carrier Air Conditioning | |
52 | PL
Peyton Long | SRF3 | Greenbrier, AR | ||
57 | SRF3 | Brentwood, TN | Comprent Motorsports | ||
58 | CW
Cliff White | SRF3 | Huntsville, AL | The Cottages/Valvoline/DN Motorsports | |
60 | DS
Derek Schofield | SRF3 | Lakeland, FL | PM Racing | |
61 | BS
Brian Schofield | SRF3 | Lakeland, FL | PM Racing | |
64 | MG
Matt Gray | SRF3 | Chaska, MN | Ryan Companies US Inc / PM Racing | |
65 | BM
Bart Morris | SRF3 | Bellefontaine, OH | ||
66 | SRF3 | North Oaks, MN | SRG Autosport | ||
68 | JG
James Goughary | SRF3 | Jupiter, FL | Motion Dynamics | |
71 | MH
Matthew Harper | SRF3 | Huntersville, NC | ||
74 | JB
Joe Blanks | SRF3 | Chesapeake, VA | ||
76 | SRF3 | Dawsonville, GA | SRFWheelBearings.com | ||
77 | ZP
Zack Ping | SRF3 | Buford, GA | Ping Racing | |
80 | SRF3 | League City, TX | Scripted | ||
92 | SRF3 | Lagrange, GA | Comprent/ Chattahoochee Motorsports/ CT&KK Properties,LLC | ||
93 | SC
Steven Coates | SRF3 | Murfreesboro, TN | Driving Solutions | |
94 | SRF3 | North Augusta, SC | Comprent Motorsports | ||
95 | MM
Matt Morris | SRF3 | Dublin, OH | ||
97 | GF
Gregory Falcone | SRF3 | Sarasota, FL | GF Properties of Sarasota & Omeza Wound Care | |
98 | SRF3 | Sanibel, FL | SRG Autosport/Masters Class | ||
101 | WH
William Hendrix | SRF3 | Brighton, MA | BWS Racing | |
107 | JD
Jacob Deily | SRF3 | Piedmont, OK | RITA'S ITALIAN ICE | |
119 | SRF3 | Ormond Beach, FL | Vanacore Homes/Comprent Motorsports | ||
131 | SRF3 | Woodbury , MN | SRG Autosport / Speedy Race Gear | ||
133 | BB
Broderick Bauguess | SRF3 | Asheboro, NC | Skybox Packaging | |
166 | SRF3 | Kenosha, WI | Spec Racer Sports | ||
171 | CP
Charles Pigeon | SRF3 | Abilene, TX | tige boats | |
188 | SRF3 | Houston, TX | Lupe Tortilla | ||
194 | LM
Larry Morris | SRF3 | Bellefontaine, OH |
G2_Small Bore OW-F5,FF,FV
26
entries
FF
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JC
Joe Colasacco | FF | Greenwich, CT | Rive Bistro - Auriana Racing | |
7 | DB
Donald Baggett | FF | Berkeley Lake, GA | Cricket Farm Motors | |
09 | FF | Youngsville, LA | IronRock MotorSports | ||
13 | GS
Gordon Scully | FF | Chicago, IL | RiceRace, Hoosier, Primus, Quicksilver, | |
73 | RP
Robert Perona | FF | Indianapolis, IN | Bell Helmets, Sparco, Lucas Oil | |
82 | DB
David Budres | FF | Beloit, WI | Simpson Race Products | |
84 | FF | WOODHAVEN, NY | DMVSTOP RACING |
F600
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CM
Carl Maier | F6 | Bay Minette, AL | Bad Kitty Racing | |
07 | CS
Calvin Stewart | F6 | Novi, MI | SabbathTruth.com, Hoosier Tires | |
9 | F6 | Alden, NY | Hoosier, Mitchell Racing Services | ||
34 | CM
Clint McMahan | F6 | covington, GA | VRS/Satellite Racing/F600 Challenge | |
38 | SJ
Steven Jondal | F6 | Rushford, MN | Jondal machine | |
46 | F6 | Lapeer, MI | McRee-Law.com, M3 Motorsports, Hoosier | ||
55 | F6 | Grand Island, NY | ASI Signage, Hoosier, Formula X-1, Mitchell Racing, Carbotech, Spirit Motorsports | ||
60 | PM
Patrick McRee | F6 | Lapeer, MI | M3 Motorsports | |
66 | F6 | Atlanta, GA | Satellite Racing/Formula 600 Challenge | ||
67 | JW
Jack Walbran | F6 | Saint Louis, MO | Mitchell Racing Services | |
78 | F6 | River Grove, IL |
FV
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FV | Easley, SC | Martin Printing Co., Inc. | ||
17 | FV | Chattanooga, TN | Berneet Kaur, Medical Expert Witness | ||
19 | FV | Saluda, NC | Agitated Intakes/MotoPatagonia.com | ||
20 | FV | Raleigh, NC | Automotive Safety Consulting/Chick'nCone | ||
52 | MF
Mitchell Ferguson | FV | Moore, SC | Vorscha | |
76 | FV | Clemmons, NC | Automotive Safety Consulting | ||
80 | FV | Danielsville, GA | ButlerEngines/QuixoteRacing/Hoosier | ||
83 | FV | Easley, SC | Martin Printing Co., Inc. |
G3_Big Bore CW-GT123X,AS,T1,PX
24
entries
AS
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | JJ
James Jost | AS | New Ringgold, PA | Jost Iron Works, Yanek Custom Guns | |
21 | GE
Gregory Eaton | AS | Woodbridge, VA | Eaton Racing and Development | |
54 | AS | New Albany, OH | PRS Racing Kassel Mechanical | ||
77 | AS | Grand Prairie, TX | The Grace Message.org |
GT-1
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | GT1 | Opelika, AL | ZETA Performance, Davis Machine Works,Competition Gear, SRI | ||
9 | GT1 | Tomball , TX | netdepot.com trgdatacenters.com | ||
30 | RG
Richard Grant | GT1 | Germantown, TN | ||
45 | GT1 | Merrick, NY | Dino Luzzi Energy Drink | ||
88 | SW
Stephen Wiles | GT1 | Kansas City, MO | MacuTab | |
122 | GT1 | Auburn, AL | ERALAB.com |
GT-2
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AD
Ann Doherty | GT2 | Daniel Island, SC | ||
8 | MS
Michael Smellie | GT2 | Port St Lucie, FL | Bentz Eye Center | |
12 | GT2 | Commerce , GA | Gran Turismo East | ||
24 | GT2 | San Juan, PR | Grand Prix Performance Products | ||
36 | GT2 | Northbrook, IL | Bravo Trailers | ||
98 | PP
Pete Peterson | GT2 | Lumberton, NC | ||
133 | JM
Joe Moholland | GT2 | Saint Petersburg, FL | Breathless racing | |
165 | GT2 | San Juan, PR | taxmania/ CEGsoft |
GT-3
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | TM
Tim Myers | GT3 | San Antonio, TX | G-Loc Brakes | |
33 | BW
Blake Wilson | GT3 | Etowah, TN | Wilson Racing/Hoosier/Mazda | |
47 | SW
Stacy Wilson | GT3 | Englewood, TN | Hoosier tire, Mazda, Wilson Racing | |
56 | ZH
Zachary Hollingshead | GT3 | Lake City, FL |
GTX
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | JM
Jacek Mucha | GTX | ocean ridge , FL |
T1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
142 | PS
Paolo Salvatore | T1 | San Antonio, TX | U&M/Torre Crane |
G4_SM
60
entries
SM
60
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | SM | Riverside, CT | |||
01 | CB
Cliff Brown | SM | Hoschton, GA | ||
2 | SM | Memphis, TN | East Street Racing, G-Loc Brakes | ||
3 | TZ
Trevor Zankl | SM | Delray Beach, FL | ||
03 | TZ
Tyler Zankl | SM | Delray Beach, FL | Excell Auto | |
04 | SF
Stephen Figura | SM | Cherryville, NC | Seneca Motorsports | |
6 | SM | Chester, CT | Canoga Wealth Management | ||
8 | SM | Buford, GA | Penn Elcom | ||
9 | SM | Atlanta, GA | Sentry Body and Paint,Atl Speedwerks | ||
09 | SM | Wilsall, MT | Devoto and Co., GHG LLC, Rosa's Pizza, Sneaky Moose Motorsports | ||
12 | SM | San Juan, PR | Valvoline Motor Oils, East Street Racing/Kokomo/Aficionados PR | ||
13 | SM | Plantersville, TX | |||
15 | SM | Las Cruces, NM | ESR | ||
16 | SM | Arlington, VA | Nick Bruni Racing/East Street Racing | ||
18 | TA
Thomas Annunziata | SM | Boca Raton, FL | PHL, Bayshore, BSI Racing | |
23 | SC
Sam Craven | SM | Houston, TX | The Garagisti European Car Repair | |
24 | CG
Camden Gruber | SM | Winchester, VA | Next Foundations, LLC / RP Performance | |
28 | CH
Chris Haldeman | SM | McKinney, TX | Xfactor Racing | |
31 | CS
Christopher Shaffer | SM | Dallas, TX | X-Factor Racing | ME | G-LOC Brakes | |
38 | DW
Daniel Williams | SM | Scottsbluff, NE | X-Factor Racing | |
39 | SM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | Dannys Angels | Rossini Engines | OPM Autosports | G-LOC Brakes | Planet Miata | ||
46 | SM | Binghamton, NY | GreaterBingObGyn.com/Recycled Racing | ||
49 | SM | Atlanta, GA | OPM, G-Loc, Rossini | ||
54 | SC
Scott Carlisle | SM | Atlanta, GA | NY Life | |
55 | SM | Greenville, SC | Sneaky Moose Motorsports / RS Capital / Thin Blue Line | ||
58 | SM | Katy, TX | Aliana Family Dental, Drake Motorsports, X-Factor Racing, Performance Stop, G-LOC Brakes | ||
59 | SM | Acworth, GA | Midtown Tire Inc. Atlanta, GA | ||
60 | SB
Stanley Brock Jr | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM Autosports, | |
61 | SB
Skip Brock | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM Autosports, Nelson Engine | |
62 | SM | Marietta, GA | OPM Autosport | ||
63 | SM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
65 | SM | Charlotte, NC | OPM Autosports | ||
66 | SM | Little Mountain, SC | OPM | ||
68 | SM | Greenville, SC | OPM Autosports/JJU Promotions/G-LOC Brakes/Prego Marine Group | ||
70 | SM | Shelton, CT | KRUGSPEED, SCDA1.com, KESSLER Engineering, SCDA Driver Development | ||
72 | SM | Mooresville, NC | Late Apex Storage Condos | ||
76 | SM | Greenville, SC | TrackRekord - Nephron Pharmaceuticals - Vikor Laboratories | ||
77 | TW
Travis Wiley | SM | Mooresville, NC | X-factor Racing, Hoosier, G-Loc | |
81 | SM | Wilton, CT | Krugspeed | ||
88 | ML
Michael LaMaina | SM | Oaklyn, NJ | Cornerstone Financial Advisors Inc. | |
92 | TQ
Tyler Quance | SM | Cypress, TX | RaceBushings.com, X-Factor Racing, G-Loc Brakes | |
94 | SM | Mendon, MA | Flatout Motorsports, Inc. | ||
98 | BS
Bob Stretch | SM | Arlington, TX | Wheels America Racing, Pleasant Ridge Internal Medicine, G-LOC Brakes | |
99 | LS
Logan Stretch | SM | Arlington, TX | Wheels America Racing, Pleasant Ridge Internal Medicine, G-LOC Brakes | |
108 | SM | Boca Raton, FL | |||
109 | LT
Levi Tresanszki | SM | Wappingers Falls, NY | KRUGSPEED | |
112 | EB
Ethan Barker | SM | Houston, TX | 1 | |
114 | DK
Dave Kuchrawy | SM | Sterling, MA | ||
118 | HP
Humberto Porrata | SM | North Palm Beach, FL | ||
133 | BS
Boris Said Jr | SM | Escondido, CA | ||
148 | SM | Miami Springs, FL | Advanced Electrical Innovations | ||
149 | PE
Peter Ensor | SM | Finksburg, MD | PAGID/East Street Racing | |
154 | SM | Dallas, Ga | Pak-Tec Inc. Hitachi, Foxjet, Valco Melton, Colamark | ||
163 | SM | Montgomery, TX | x-Factor Racing, Tommy's Paint & Body | ||
167 | AC
Andrew VON Charbonneau | SM | Delray, FL | Pawn king | |
168 | SM | Orlando, FL | Final Turn Motorsports | ||
188 | SM | Fairfield, CT | First Eagle Investments | ||
192 | SM | Miami, FL | Autotechnik / RSR Ronie-Sport Racing | ||
193 | SM | Hoschton, GA | Primal Racing Group, Rossini Race Engines | ||
199 | CW
Charley Williams | SM | Steamboat Springs, CO |
G5_Small Bore Slicks CW-BS,EFHP,GTL
34
entries
EP
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | EP | Hampstead, NC | NC Region Scholarship Program | ||
7 | LS
Larry Svaton | EP | Alvin, TX | over fifty motorsports/hoosier tire | |
8 | DT
Don Tucker | EP | Memphis, TN | LabWare, Inc. | |
18 | JL
James Lindenthal | EP | Morgantown, wv | RP Performance, Wildfire Engineering | |
50 | PN
Peter Norton | EP | Pelham, NC | Omer Norton | |
74 | WP
William Phee | EP | Cumming, GA | G-LOC Brakes, wrpmotorsports.com, opm autosports |
FP
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | PM
Paul Mevoli | FP | Treasure Island, FL | ||
51 | KK
Ken Kannard | FP | Sebring, Fl | Northwest Cable Construction/Hoosier/G-Loc/OPM/JPM | |
63 | FP | Rosharon, TX | Jesse Prather Motorsports, Thanks Kurtco | ||
64 | FP | WInnsboro, TX | Goodyear, Jesse Prather Motorsports | ||
99 | FP | Marietta, GA | RevolutionSpeed.com Hoosier G-LOC Mazda |
HP
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | LW
Leanna Wright | HP | Murfreesboro, TN | East TN Race Prep, Hoosier | |
5 | CG
Charles Guest | HP | Greensboro, NC | ||
07 | AW
Andrew Wright | HP | Murfreesboro, TN | Hoosier/Redline/East Tennessee Race Prep | |
36 | WP
Will Perry | HP | Sale Creek, TN | Rivergate5speed.com/Epilepsy Foundation of SE TN | |
69 | JF
John Fine | HP | Norcross, GA | HOOSIER TIRES, HPD, HR 7240 | |
95 | CF
Charles Fullgraf | HP | Philadelphia, TN | Stone's Throw Engineering |
GT-Lite
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | GTL | Trent Woods, NC | BlueSky Wealth Advisors | ||
72 | GTL | West Palm Beach, FL | Road N Race Automotive/Goodyear/HPD/Redline/Hawk |
B-Spec
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | B-Spec | Greensboro, NC | Bill Black Autosports | ||
14 | CK
Conner Kelleher | B-Spec | Angleton, TX | MSR Houston | |
19 | JG
Joseph Gersch | B-Spec | Conroe, TX | Phillips Race Prep, G-LOC | |
22 | RS
Riley Salyer | B-Spec | Longview, TX | MSR Houston/Hands On Driving Academy | |
26 | B-Spec | Barbourville, KY | Team Parrott Racing | ||
34 | B-Spec | Elroy, TX | Corksport, Goodyear, G-Loc, Mazda, Mom | ||
52 | B-Spec | Dunnville, ON | Toybox Racing, LTS Millwork, Chris Taylor Racing Services | ||
68 | GW
Gary Wagner | B-Spec | Knoxville, TN | East TN Race Prep | |
76 | B-Spec | Angleton, TX | MSR Houston | ||
87 | B-Spec | Sylva, NC | RFALS / FasterSkunk / GLOC / Goodyear / Me | ||
92 | B-Spec | HOUSTON, TX | Chris Taylor, Mazda, GLoc, Goodyear | ||
137 | B-Spec | Wimberley, TX | Chris Taylor Racing/ Nature's Choice CBD | ||
138 | SA
Stephanie Andersen | B-Spec | Racine, WI | X-Factor Racing / G-Loc Brakes / NecksGen | |
175 | B-Spec | Brownsburg, IN | MSR Houston, Sydney Davis Photography, Hankook Tires | ||
195 | B-Spec | League City, TX |
G6_Big Bore OW-FACXE2,P12
41
entries
FA
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | JM
Jacek Mucha | FA | ocean ridge , FL | Phoenix Wrappers | |
9 | FA | Frankfort, OH | Southern Ohio Equipment Co, G-Loc Brakes, Big Tex Trailers, PJ Trailers, CM Truck Beds, Rc Trailers, | ||
33 | PR
Paul Ravaris | FA | Aledo, TX | ||
39 | FA | Goodyear , AZ | Arrive Drive Motorsports / Sonesta/GMS/Hopegivers | ||
50 | FA | Kansas City, MO | Epic Electric Service, RCR, K-Hill Motorsports and Medical Imaging | ||
52 | FA | Monterey, CA | Robert Talbott Motorsports | ||
63 | FA | Charleston, SC |
FC
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | CS
Chris Scharnow | FC | Saint Petersburg, FL | Morgan Stanley, Chris-Craft, LTD Motorsports | |
27 | HM
Hartley MacDonald | FC | Mulberry, FL | Florida RV Sales & Service, Florida Landmark Realty | |
45 | DK
Dean Kiriluk | FC | Orchard Lake, MI | KIRCO, KIRCO MANIX, LTD Motorsports | |
51 | FC | Hilton Head Island, SC | BPC Motorworks | ||
55 | MF
Mauro Fauza | FC | manalapan, NJ | Greene Marble & Granite | |
81 | TM
Timothy Minor | FC | Fredericksburg, VA | Automotive Specialist Center,Hoosier Tire,Bungalow Lake House |
Formula Enterprises2
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | JR
James Regan | FE2 | Longmeadow, MA | permitlinkusa.com online municipal permitting/Motion Dynamics/RaceVoice | |
5 | FE2 | Milton, GA | OPTECH | ||
08 | FE2 | League City, TX | Scripted | ||
09 | FE2 | Seneca, SC | Pelham Links Dentistry | ||
32 | CT
Charles Russell Turner | FE2 | Montpelier, VA | Southeast spec racer/ PCS | |
37 | FE2 | Greenwood, IN | Alliance Autosport | ||
38 | FE2 | Miami, FL | Paladin 1 | ||
53 | FE2 | Niles, MI | Campbell Ford Niles MI | ||
57 | FE2 | Brentwood, TN | Comprent Motorsports | ||
73 | FE2 | Charlotte, NC | Comprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images | ||
88 | TG
Thomas Green | FE2 | Sorrento , FL | Radiology Associates of Daytona Beach | |
91 | FE2 | Alden, NY | Alliance Autosport | ||
112 | ZA
Zach Arnold | FE2 | Tiffin, OH | Alliance Autosport |
FX
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | JG
John Goetsch | FX | Fort Worth, TX | Madhatter Golf | |
15 | BS
Billy Smith | FX | Cresson, TX | VacayMyWay | |
96 | TW
Trent Walko | FX | somewhere, PA | Arrive Drive Motorsports | |
124 | BY
Brad Yake | FX | Fort Worth, TX | Madhatter Golf |
P1
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | P1 | Ormond Beach, FL | Comprent/Halifax Plantation | ||
26 | CR
Chip Romer | P1 | Lake Havasu City, AZ | Stella Artois | |
48 | LA
Lee Alexander | P1 | Springfield, TN | Factory48 | |
62 | P1 | Las Vegas, NV | Cabo Wabo Las Vegas | ||
83 | P1 | Roswell, GA | CAS Group |
P2
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SC
Sherman Chao | P2 | Palm Beach, FL | GDRE, Hoosier, Hawk | |
4 | RI
Robert Iversen | P2 | Gulf Breeze, fl | National Guard | |
49 | PW
Pat Wildfire | P2 | Fairmont, WV | Wildfire Engineering | |
98 | JB
Jason Barfield | P2 | Granville, OH | Young Racing | |
99 | LP
Lucian Pancea | P2 | San Antonio , Tx | ||
107 | TK
Thomas Kaufman | P2 | Riviera Beach, FL | The Fabman, Goodyear, Hawk |
G7_Small DOT CW-STU/L,T234
44
entries
T2
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | T2 | Westminster, CO | Fall-Line Motorsports | ||
31 | RA
Raphael Assuncao | T2 | Cumming, GA | Assuncao MMA, MOTUL ,ACI | |
45 | T2 | Winnetka, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports | ||
110 | T2 | Renton, WA | Racer on Rails |
STL
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | STL | Riverside, CT | |||
7 | STL | Purcellville, VA | Angry Sheep Motorsports/Hoosier Racing Tire/Mazda/Baroness Childs | ||
9 | STL | Fort Lauderdale, FL | Ocean Machinery | Nelson Engines | OPM Autosports | G-LOC Brakes | MAZDA | Hoosier | ||
10 | STL | Greenville, SC | Thermo Heating Elements / Hilliard Automotive / AHProRacing.com | ||
13 | STL | Atlanta, GA | OPM, G-Loc, X-Factor | ||
15 | DK
Derek Ketchie | STL | Charlotte, NC | G-LOC Brakes | |
16 | STL | San Juan, PR | JV Racing/Interstate Batteries PR/TRD Toyota/Hoosier/Kokomo/Aficionados PR | ||
17 | TD
Trever Degioanni | STL | Cumming, GA | Motion Control Suspension | |
37 | STL | Mendon, MA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
39 | MT
Mike Taylor | STL | Cumming, GA | e3 Storage/ JustTrackIt / MS3 Pro AMP EFI/ | |
40 | STL | miami, FL | Emergent Cold, KRS, Ignoble Motorsports | ||
57 | STL | Cameron, NC | Auto Business Inc./Slim Chance/G-Loc Brake | ||
65 | STL | Charlotte, NC | OPM Autosports | ||
82 | SW
Steve Wickersham | STL | Mooresville, NC | Computer Pros | |
114 | DK
Dave Kuchrawy | STL | Sterling, MA | ||
118 | HP
Humberto Porrata | STL | North Palm Beach, FL | ||
133 | BS
Boris Said Jr | STL | Escondido, CA | ||
189 | STL | Miami, FL | CASAMI |
STU
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | STU | Syosset, NY | KRUGSPEED/BGB Esqs | ||
5 | STU | Huntersville, NC | German Excellence, Scope Concepts, Instrumart | ||
27 | STU | Webster, NY | BERG Racing, REDCOM | ||
68 | STU | Orlando, FL | Scuderia Krusty, G-LOC Brakes, BGB, Race Factory | ||
74 | STU | Jacksonville, FL | Star Spangled Racing | ||
75 | STU | Moab, UT | Alien Force Racing, NISMO, Z1 Motorsports | ||
89 | STU | Brooklyn, NY | |||
116 | STU | Webster, NY | Redcom | ||
139 | STU | San Juan, PR | Racefactory , Real Street, Fulcro Insurance,Rico Banana, Gloc,MCS, Valvoline , Magic 97.3, | ||
165 | STU | San Juan, PR | Taxmania/CEGsoft | ||
199 | STU | Miami, FL | MAS race team |
T3
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | JL
Jaden Lander | T3 | New York, NY | Krugspeed | |
08 | T3 | Frostproof, FL | Universal Ammo Company | ||
24 | T3 | Palm Coast, FL | Wesley Brown Racing | ||
44 | JO
J. David Orem | T3 | Mercer Island, WA | Racer on Rails | |
81 | T3 | Sammamish, WA | Racer on Rails |
T4
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | T4 | Acworth, GA | Midtown Tire, Atlanta GA | ||
80 | T4 | Wilton, CT | Krugspeed | ||
88 | ML
Michael LaMaina | T4 | Oaklyn, NJ | Cornerstone Financial Advisors | |
117 | EB
Ethan Barker | T4 | Houston, TX | HOOSIER MAZDA | |
120 | T4 | Athens, AL | Hoosier, Motion Control Suspension | ||
167 | AC
Andrew VON Charbonneau | T4 | Delray, FL | Pawn king |
Volunteer
139
entries
I'm new - I'd just like to help out
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
Javier Acosta | Don't Know/Care | San Juan, PR |
Don't Know/Care | Augusta, GA | |
Don't Know/Care | Boone, NC |
Flagging & Communications
35
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Flagging & Communications | Wynantskill, NY | |
PB
Paul Ballance | Flagging & Communications | Huntsville, AL |
JB
Jeff Banker | Flagging & Communications | Lilburn, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Buford, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Greenville, SC | |
BC
Brandon Caldwell | Flagging & Communications | Snellville, GA |
SC
Shavona Caldwell | Flagging & Communications | Snellville, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Jasper, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Fort Liberty, NC | |
Flagging & Communications | SMYRNA, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Flowery Branch, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Jefferson, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Durham, NC | |
Flagging & Communications | Richmond Hill, GA | |
TF
Timothy A Fike | Flagging & Communications | Hoschton, GA |
JF
John Firment | Flagging & Communications | Farmington Hills, MI |
Flagging & Communications | Snellville, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | London, KY | |
JJ
James January | Flagging & Communications | Sugar hill, GA |
TJ
Theodore Johns | Flagging & Communications | Albany, GA |
KJ
Kim Joiner | Flagging & Communications | Glen Ellyn, IL |
RK
Rod Kramer | Flagging & Communications | Snellville, GA |
JK
John Krick | Flagging & Communications | Lawrenceville, GA |
SO
Sean O'Brien | Flagging & Communications | Woodstock, GA |
TO
Tim O'Donoghue | Flagging & Communications | Charlotte, NC |
EQ
Ernie Qualls | Flagging & Communications | FAYETTEVILLE, TN |
JQ
James Loyde Qualls | Flagging & Communications | Cookeville, TN |
SR
Steven Rogers | Flagging & Communications | Smyrna, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Mableton, GA | |
JS
Joe Scavotto | Flagging & Communications | Dunwoody, GA |
ES
Eric Schreiber | Flagging & Communications | Jupiter, FL |
LS
Liam Sitz | Flagging & Communications | Avondale Estates, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Roswell, GA | |
LS
Lance Snyder | Flagging & Communications | Marietta, GA |
Flagging & Communications | WETUMPKA, AL |
Timing & Scoring
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Timing & Scoring | Pittsboro, NC | |
Timing & Scoring | Stone Mountain, GA | |
CR
Carol Reber | Timing & Scoring | Annapolis, MD |
Timing & Scoring | Cumming, GA | |
BS
Bill Skibbe | Timing & Scoring | Magnolia, TX |
MT
Megan Tyler | Timing & Scoring | Cornelius, NC |
Pit & Grid
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WB
Wayne Boyd | Pit & Grid | Atlanta, GA |
Pit & Grid | Sebring, FL | |
MC
Mark Chandler | Pit & Grid | Dallas, GA |
Pit & Grid | Lexington, SC | |
Pit & Grid | Sebring, FL |
Start
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start | Jefferson, GA | |
Start | Saint Louis, MO | |
DS
David Steger | Start | Sandy Springs, GA |
Stewards
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Stewards | Winston Salem, NC | |
KB
Kurt Breitinger | Stewards | Martinez, GA |
Stewards | Princeton, WV | |
LB
Lauri Burkons | Stewards | Barberton, OH |
Stewards | Dawsonville, Ga | |
ME
Mark Eversoll | Stewards | Richmond Hill, GA |
Stewards | Savannah, GA | |
RG
Russ Gardner | Stewards | Ruxton, MD |
PG
Paul Gauzens | Stewards | Lawrenceville, GA |
Stewards | Stevensville, MT | |
Stewards | Howell, MI | |
Stewards | Stone Mountain, GA | |
Stewards | Dahlonega, GA | |
Stewards | Tampa, FL | |
DR
Dave Rollow | Stewards | Hoschton, GA |
Stewards | Arab, AL | |
Stewards | Oriental, NC |
Scrutineer
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GD
Gary D'Abate | Scrutineer | Greenville, SC |
MD
Mike Davies | Scrutineer | Elizabeth, Co |
WD
Wallace Dew | Scrutineer | Bogart, GA |
LD
Larry Dunaway | Scrutineer | Greenville, GA |
Scrutineer | Piedmont, SC | |
RH
Rick Harris | Scrutineer | Topeka, KS |
PM
Paul Morrison | Scrutineer | New Galilee, PA |
Scrutineer | Monroe, GA | |
SS
Scott Schmidt | Scrutineer | Lawrence, KS |
Scrutineer | Rubicon, WI | |
Scrutineer | Rubicon, WI | |
Scrutineer | Atlanta, GA | |
Scrutineer | Decatur, GA | |
FW
Fletcher Williams | Scrutineer | Lilburn, GA |
Registrar
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registrar | Columbia, SC | |
Registrar | Jasper, GA | |
BM
Barbara A. Mayes | Registrar | Leesville, SC |
RM
Robert Mayes | Registrar | Leesville, SC |
DR
Dave Rollow | Registrar | Hoschton, GA |
SR
Sharon Rollow | Registrar | Hoschton, GA |
Registrar | Oriental, NC | |
Registrar | Lincolnton, NC |
Data Acquisition
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Data Acq | Duluth, GA | |
JH
Jaiden Hillmann | Data Acq | Atlanta, GA |
PM
Paul Morrison | Data Acq | New Galilee, PA |
JR
Jarod Riegel | Data Acq | Athens, GA |
Data Acq | Atlanta, GA | |
Data Acq | Rubicon, WI | |
Data Acq | Rubicon, WI |
National Staff
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
National Staff | New Bern, NC | |
National Staff | Hockessin, DE | |
National Staff | Medina, OH | |
RW
Reece White | National Staff | Versailles, KY |
Race Chair
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Chair | Atlanta, GA |
Paddock
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LG
Larry Gately | Paddock | Auburn, GA |
Paddock | Auburn, GA | |
Paddock | Roswell, GA |
Race Administration
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GB
Gale Brown | Race Administration | Winder, GA |
CC
Carol Cone | Race Administration | Snellville, GA |
Race Administration | Waynesboro, PA | |
CM
Clark McInnis | Race Administration | Woodstock, GA |
SM
Susan McInnis | Race Administration | Woodstock, GA |
JM
Jim Murphy | Race Administration | Winder, GA |
Race Administration | Atlanta, GA | |
Race Administration | fairfax, VA | |
FW
Fletcher Williams | Race Administration | Lilburn, GA |
Pace Car
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Robert Birky | Pace Car | Buchanan, GA |
Pace Car | Lawrenceville, GA | |
BP
Bruce Payne | Pace Car | Gainesville, GA |
Pace Car | Wadley, AL | |
Pace Car | Wadley, AL | |
RW
Reginald Weaver | Pace Car | Wilmington, NC |
PA Announcer
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SC
Scott Conway | PA Announcer | Norcross, GA |
PA Announcer | Clearwater, FL | |
PA Announcer | Cascade, MD | |
MS
Mike Smickley | PA Announcer | Waynesboro, PA |
Media
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JH
Joe Hart | Media | Brattleboro, VT |
Prep Shop
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AA
Alliance Autosport Alliance | Prep Shop | |
CC
Comprent Comprent | Prep Shop | |
EE
Excell Excell Prep Shop | Prep Shop | |
FF
Fall line Fall line | Prep Shop | |
KK
Krugspeed Krugspeed | Prep Shop | |
OO
OPM OPM | Prep Shop |
Press/Photographer
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Press/Photographer | Orlando, FL | |
RP
Rhonda Pyatt | Press/Photographer | Cropwell, AL |
TS
Tina Spring | Press/Photographer | Athens, GA |
Sponsor
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TH
Tires Hoosier | Sponsor |
Vendor
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TH
Tires Hoosier | Vendor | |
JR
John Bruce Robinson | Vendor | Columbia, SC |
GT
Goodyear Tire | Vendor |