Entry List
Solo Event
59
entries
Super Street
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JF
Joe Fulnecky | SS | Indianapolis, IN |
B Street
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TG
Tom Grana | BS | Columbus, IN | ||
JR
John Robins | BS | Carmel, IN |
C Street
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CS | Indianapolis, IN | Wiki Wiki Racing |
E Street
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ES | Columbus, IN | Auto Parts Coupons |
F Street
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
FS | Indianapolis, IN | |||
FS | Brownsburg, IN | Valkyrie Engineering | ||
MV
Matthew Volmerding | FS | Hope, IN |
G Street
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GS | Columbus, IN | |||
GS | Ypsilanti, MI |
H Street
9
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PD
Parker Dales | HS | Greenwood, 64 | ||
ML
Mark Luehrmann | HS | Hope, IN | ||
DM
Dodie Meyer | HS | Terre Haute, IN | ||
HS | Frankfort, KY | Dats Racing, Midas of Georgetown, Andys Truck and Auto, Dads Wallet | ||
HS | Williams, IN | |||
HS | Nashville, IN | |||
GS
Gabriel Severyn | HS | Columbus, IN | ||
AW
Andrew West | HS | Elizabethtown, IN | ||
JW
John Wills | HS | Columbus, IN | Incontinent Racing |
Electric Vehicle
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CS
Chris Shieldsmith | EV | Columbus, IN | Mountain Pass Performance | Team PG13 | Shieldsmith Chiropractic |
Street Modified
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
WM
Wes Meyers | SM | Columbus, IN |
Street Modified FWD
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JN
Josh Nay | SMF | Columbus, In |
Xtreme Street B
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JC
Jae Hun Choi | XS-B | REDFORD, MI | ||
NK
Nikhil Khopkar | XS-B | COLUMBUS, Indiana |
Xtreme Street B Ladies
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AL
Alex LaRose | XS-BL | Columbus, IN |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AN
Adam Nooncaster | CAM-T | Columbus, IN | Brake Ducks (A Spudshift™ Company) | |
CAM-T | Bloomington, IN |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CAM-C | Louisville, KY | |||
CAM-C | Shelbyville, IN |
Classic American Muscle Sports
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CAM-S | Franklin, IN | Thiccc Bois Racing | ||
JM
John Malina | CAM-S | Columbus, IN |
Street Touring Sport
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
NB
Noah Benjamin | STS | Columbus, IN | ||
STS | Lexington, KY | |||
TS
Ty Sandman | STS | Goshen, KY | ||
MS
Michael Schmelz | STS | Columbus, IN |
Street Touring Sport Ladies
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KM
Kaley Murray | STSL | Columbus, IN |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STX | Columbus, IN | Berba Racing | Vitour Tire Tempesta P1 | ||
STX | Enfield, NH | Chase | ||
STX | Nineveh, IN | Hicks & Nogan Expert Witness Consultants or Me |
Street Touring Roadster
9
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SD
Scott Dales | STR | Greenwood, IN | ||
ND
Nathan Denison | STR | Columbus, IN | ||
TE
Tyler Eisenbarth | STR | Columbus, IN | ||
DG
Dakota Goodin | STR | COLUMBUS, IN | ||
STR | Louisville, KY | BBBMH | ||
RK
Richard Kenney | STR | Louisville, KY | ||
AS
Aaron Sanders | STR | Columbus, IN | ||
BS
Brian Stradona | STR | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
CS
Carolina Stradona | STR | Colorado Springs, CO |
Street Touring Roadster Ladies
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MR
Mikah Rushalk | STRL | Columbus, IN |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DC
David Chader | STU | Trafalgar, IN | Terra Vitae Environmental | |
JH
Joseph Hudson | STU | Brownsburg, IN |
Street Touring Hatch
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STH | Lima, OH |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ASP | Zionsville, IN | |||
HY
Henry Yung | ASP | Bolingbrook, IL |
X Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JK
Jeff Kleiner | XP | Bloomington, IN |
C Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PF
Paul Fox | CP | Indianapolis, IN | Paul's Corvair |
Herritage Classic Street
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
HCS | Indianapolis, IN |
A Modified
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AM | Seymour, In |
I Have No Idea -OR- Not Listed
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Unknown | Columbus, IN |