Entry List
Track Event
33
entries
Track Event Experience
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TE Blue | Reno, NV | |||
07 | DS
David Samuel | TE Blue | Fresno, CA | Self | |
8 | TM
Tom Mackowiak | TE Blue | Reno, NV | ||
12 | TE Blue | San Jose, CA | |||
13 | JH
Jens Hallock | TE Blue | El Cerito, CA | ||
13 | TE Blue | Carson City, NV | |||
17 | TE Blue | Herriman, UT | Greasey bears | ||
19 | TE Blue | San Jose, CA | |||
23 | TE Blue | Zephyr Cove, NV | |||
43 | RJ
Roger Jacobson | TE Blue | Reno, NV | Sparks Kiwanis | |
45 | JP
Jeff Punya | TE Blue | Reno, NV | ||
55 | TM
Ted Moore | TE Blue | San Jose, CA | ||
75 | TE Blue | Reno, NV | Sierra Pallet | ||
76 | TE Blue | MODESTO, CA | McCoy Truck Tire Service Center Inc. | ||
208 | RM
Rich McSwiggin | TE Blue | Reno, NV | Big Swig Brewing Company | |
530 | AL
Antonio Langston | TE Blue | El Dorado, CA | NorCal Customs | |
573 | IE
Izaak Eberst | TE Blue | Reno, NV | ||
7773 | TE Blue | santa rosa, CA | RedRocksU | ||
7773 | MH
Matt Hedrick | TE Blue | SANTA ROSA, CA | RedRocksU |
Track Event Novice
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DH
Darcy Houghton | TE Green | carson city, NV | Automotion service & repair | |
8 | TE Green | RENO, NV | none | ||
9 | RK
Ronald Kauble | TE Green | Carson City, NV | ||
9 | BR
Bryce Redinger | TE Green | Carson city, NV | ||
11 | IL
Irv Levine | TE Green | Reno, NV | ||
17 | JR
Jennifer Rust | TE Green | Reno, NV | ||
28 | TE Green | Reno, NV | |||
32 | TE Green | Sparks, NV | |||
43 | TE Green | Carson City, NV | |||
65 | TE Green | Reno, NV | |||
69 | SN
Steven Nease | TE Green | Reno, NV | ||
123 | RS
Raina Sobiloff | TE Green | Reno, NV | Tread Connection | |
191 | TE Green | RENO, NV | |||
216 | ES
Errol Smith | TE Green | SPARKS, NV |
Time Attack
24
entries
Time Attack
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | AT
Anthony Ta | S3 | Reno, NV | ||
71 | JM
James Moss | S3 | Sunnyvale, CA | ||
28 | S4 | Reno, NV | |||
92 | S6 | Reno, NV | Your Mom | ||
82 | BS
Blake Sobiloff | T1 | Reno, NV | Tread Connection—Your Mobile Tire Sales and Installation Service | |
749 | JC
JESS CLARK | T1 | Reno, NV | ||
69 | KT
Kyle Thomas | T2 | Sparks, NV | ||
666 | CC
Chuck Cook | T2 | Carson City, NV | ||
666 | CC
Chuck Cook | T2 | Carson City, NV | ||
13 | T3 | Truckee, CA | |||
73 | JL
Jason Lesher | T3 | Reno, NV | ||
99 | T3 | Carson City, NV | Northern Nevada Psychiatry Inc and Medical Detox | ||
59 | T4 | Reno, NV | Golden Legacy Collision Center | ||
208 | RM
Rich McSwiggin | T4 | Reno, NV | Big Swig Brewing Company | |
008 | T5 | Reno, NV | |||
127 | T5 | CARSON CITY, NV | |||
73 | CS
Christopher Statler | M2 | Quincy, CA | Nor*Cal Customs | |
269 | AY
Anthony Yorba | M2 | Quincy, CA | ||
6 | M5 | Reno, NV | Social Security | ||
51 | CH
Craig Holmes | U1 | Carson City, NV | ||
52 | U1 | Fallon, NV | Black Helmet Racing | ||
71 | PG
Peter Guilfoyle (JR) | U1 | Zephyr Cove, NV | ||
61 | AR
Andy Ross | U2 | Sparks, NV | ||
42 | R ITE | Fremont, CA | El Dorado Motorsports |
Class totals: M2: 2M5: 1R ITE: 1S3: 2S4: 1S6: 1T1: 2T2: 3T3: 3T4: 2T5: 2U1: 3U2: 1
Instructor
13
entries
Driving Instructor
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Instr | Willows, CA | |
Instr | CARSON CITY, NV | |
BH
Brent Hatchet | Instr | willows , CA |
Instr | Reno, NV | |
Instr | Reno, NV | |
RM
Rich McSwiggin | Instr | Reno, NV |
JP
Jeff Punya | Instr | Reno, NV |
TR
Tupper Robinson | Instr | Gardnerville, NV |
DS
David Samuel | Instr | Fresno, CA |
BS
Blake Sobiloff | Instr | Reno, NV |
AT
Anthony Ta | Instr | Reno, NV |
Instr | Fallon, NV | |
Instr | Carson City, NV |
Official
17
entries
Event Official
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bert Abrahamzon | F&C | Camino, CA |
F&C | Corning, CA | |
JR
Jan Rucker | F&C | RENO, NV |
F&C | Elverta, CA | |
BG
Bob Groth | Emer | Sonora, CA |
JG
Jacub Greene | Grid | Sparks, NV |
KK
Kaela Kamesch | Grid | Reno, NV |
Grid | Elverta, CA | |
Registration | REno, nv | |
Registration | Minden, NV | |
ER
Erin Ross | Registration | Sparks, NV |
KW
Kingston Wulff | Starter | Reno, NV |
Tech | Sparks, NV | |
Safety Steward | Reno, NV | |
Safety Steward | Reno, NV | |
Competition Director | Minden, NV | |
AR
Andy Ross | Event Lead | Sparks, NV |
Class totals: Competition Director: 1Emer: 1Event Lead: 1F&C: 4Grid: 3Registration: 3Safety Steward: 2Starter: 1Tech: 1