Entry List
Saturday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Sunday
60
entries
Novice
16
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | AC
Adam Cassell | N (DSP) | ROANOKE, VA | ||
7 | MY
Mina Youssef | N (FS) | Roanoke, VA | ||
10 | ED
Evan Drinkert | N (CSP) | Roanoke, VA | ||
19 | JP
Josh Pinkos | N (SSP) | Atlanta, GA | Car Club of Virginia Tech | |
20 | N (STU) | Blacksburg, VA | Car Club of Virginia Tech | ||
26 | RB
Robert Baker | N (CS) | Blacksburg, VA | ||
50 | AC
Alexander Chan | N (FS) | Lynchburg, VA | ||
54 | N (STR) | Blacksburg, VA | |||
57 | N (CSP) | Lynchburg, VA | h | ||
71 | DL
Daniel Locklear | N (FSP) | Fieldale, VA | ||
111 | HA
Holton Austin | N (GS) | Roanoke, VA | ||
117 | NG
Nick Griffin | N (DSP) | Charlottesville, VA | Car Club of Virginia Tech | |
199 | EB
Eric Baker | N (STR) | Blacksburg, VA | N/A | |
199 | SB
Sam Baker | N (STR) | Blacksburg, VA | N/A | |
268 | N (CS) | Virginia Beach, VA | |||
666 | CP
Chris Puffenbarger | N (STS) | Staunton, VA |
Masters
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | M (STR) | Farmville, VA | single and retired |
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | AS | Waynesboro, VA |
C Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | CS | Lynchburg, VA | |||
29 | CS | Roanoke, VA | |||
67 | JB
James Bandy | CS | Roanoke, VA | The Foundry | |
80 | CS | Salem, VA |
D Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DS | Lynchburg, VA | |||
28 | DS | Virginia Beach, VA | Foonigan Racing | ||
901 | DS | Charlottesville, VA |
E Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | TH
Timothy Harvey | ES | Christiansburg, VA | ||
78 | MM
Matt Miller | ES | Salem, VA |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | RJ
Ron Jones | GS | Roanoke, VA | The Foundry |
H Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
422 | JE
James Ehrich | HS | Roanoke, VA |
Street Touring Hatchback
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | JD
Joseph Dimino | STH | Blacksburg, VA | ||
79 | ZC
Zachary Carney | STH | Roanoke, VA |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | JM
Jason Morisco | STR | Floyd, VA | 40 hours a week | |
74 | MC
Michael Cone | STR | Roanoke, VA | ||
110 | JR
Jack Robertson | STR | Salem, VA | Evolved Automotive | |
504 | STR | Lynchburg, VA | |||
420 | GP
Gaurav Polo | STR (STR) | Blacksburg, VA |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | STS | Monroe, NC | Kids inheritance | ||
228 | STS | Salem, VA | Tinker Mountain Motorsports |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
235 | HB
Hayden Battaglia | STU | Virginia Beach, VA |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | STX | ROANOKE, VA | |||
330 | STX | Grottoes, VA |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | RB
Roger Boardwine | SSP | Blue Ridge, VA |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | CSP | BLACKSBURG, VA | FULLSEND Racing, CCVT |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | CW
Chris Watson | DSP | PULASKI, VA | ||
99 | BW
Ben Watson | DSP | PULASKI, VA |
F Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SL
Seth Locklear | FSP | BLACKSBURG, VA | ||
24 | FSP | Roanoke, VA | Stinger Motorsports |
X Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | AG
Andy Groce | XP | Yadkinville, NC | ||
188 | XP | Yadkinville, NC |
C Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | JM
Jim Mason | CP | Hot Springs, VA | The Metal Shop, Warm Springs VA |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | CG
Charlie Gentry | CAMT | Floyd, VA | None |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | CAMC | Charlottesville, VA | |||
143 | KM
Kevin Mongold | CAMC | Waynesboro, VA | ||
317 | SM
Shawn McNulty | CAMC | Goodview, VA | SOL Racing, My Wallet | |
321 | CAMC | Charlottesville, VA | Poor Deci$ion$ |
Classic American Muscle Sports
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | AB
Amanda Bauske | CAMS | goochland, VA | ||
21 | CAMS | Goochland, VA | none | ||
77 | CS
Craig Stuard | CAMS | Christiansburg, Va |
Xtreme Street B
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | XB | Blacksburg, VA | Car Club at Virginia Tech & Redneck Engineering | ||
333 | AL
Adam Lubrano | XB | Staunton, VA | Brofab and Beermoney Motorsports |