Entry List
Sunday
116
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | Regular | SS | South Jordan, UT |
A Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CH
Connor Hoybjerg | Regular | AS | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
11 | Regular | AS | Lehi, UT | |||
99 | Regular | AS | Syracuse, UT |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | GM
Grant Mikesh | Regular | BS | Draper, UT | Cats Not Brats Inc | |
38 | CW
Carl Whitmore | Regular | BS | Magna, UT |
B Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | AW
Addison Whitmore | First | BSL | Magna, UT |
B Street Novice
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | DK
Dohoun Kim | First | BSN | Sandy, UT |
C Street
12
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AB
Alex Blatter | First | CS | Lehi, UT | ||
3 | TP
Trevor Perkes | Regular | CS | |||
20 | JB
John Blatter | Regular | CS | Lehi, UT | ||
23 | AP
Alec Perks | First | CS | |||
37 | BA
Brant Adams | Regular | CS | PRICE, UT | ||
42 | MT
Michael Taylor | Regular | CS | salt lake, UT | ||
55 | SS
Scott Schmidt | Regular | CS | West Valley City, Ut | ||
85 | AH
Andrew Honein | Regular | CS | SALT LAKE CITY, UT | ||
91 | JD
Josh Duglin | Regular | CS | Lehi, UT | ||
95 | CL
Corbin Loveless | Regular | CS | saratoga springs, UT | ||
98 | JB
Jayson Bujold | Regular | CS | Herriman, UT | ||
222 | Regular | CS | Sandy, UT | BACI FAMILY RACING, M&D, Fast Garage, Absolute Preformance Industries, The Project |
D Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | JF
Julian Ferretti | Regular | DS | West Jordan, UT | ||
5 | TH
Tucker Hurst | Jr | DS | Fruit Heights, UT | ||
7 | Regular | DS | Farmington, UT | |||
21 | JB
Jason Brzozowski | Regular | DS | Indialantic, FL | No Co. | |
22 | TH
Taylor Hoybjerg | Regular | DS | Salt Lake City , UT | None | |
84 | BP
Bennett Petersen | Jr | DS | Sandy, UT |
D Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | CP
Candiss Petersen | Regular | DSL | Sandy, UT |
D Street Novice
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | BN
Brian Nuttall | First | DSN | Salt Lake City, UT |
E Street
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | GS
Garrett Smith | First | ES | Pocatello, ID | ||
7 | Regular | ES | West Jordan, UT | Papa Gangsta | ||
11 | KC
Katherine Clarke | Regular | ES | West Valley City, UT | ||
20 | CS
Chase Smith | First | ES | Pocatello, ID | ||
27 | Regular | ES | West Jordan, UT | Papa Gangsta | ||
32 | Regular | ES | Magna, UT | |||
47 | NB
Nathan Barrus | Regular | ES | Ogden, UT | ||
111 | RH
Rusty Horlacher | Regular | ES | West Valley City, UT |
E Street Novice
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
311 | JS
Jack Senninger | First | ESN | Layton, UT |
F Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Regular | FS | Hooper, UT | |||
58 | JC
Jack Cohen | Regular | FS | West Valley City, UT | ||
71 | Regular | FS | Tooele, UT | |||
72 | AB
Andrew Burnell | Regular | FS | Ocean View, NJ | ||
77 | WS
Walter Scott | Regular | FS | Riverton, UT | ||
312 | ZB
Zach Biela | Regular | FS | Salt Lake City, UT |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Regular | GS | Syracuse, UT |
G Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | BC
Breanna Campbell | Regular | GSL | Syracuse, UT |
H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | KH
Katie Hokanson | Regular | HS | Provo, UT | ||
69 | Regular | HS | WEST JORDAN, UT | Hi, Mike! | ||
92 | RH
Raymond Hightower | First | HS | Layton, UT |
Heritage Classic Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | AJ
Andrew Johnson | Regular | HCS | Kearns, UT | N/A |
Heritage Classic Street Novice
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JC
Joseph Chang | First | HCSN | cottonwood, UT |
Street Touring U
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
187 | cv
christopher vreeland | Regular | STUN | Layton, UT |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Regular | STR | Syracuse, UT | |||
51 | Regular | STR | Sunset, UT | |||
87 | Regular | STR | Holladay, UT | Expedition Superstore |
Street Touring Roadster Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AP
Ashley Petty | First | STRL | West Valley City, UT |
Street Touring X
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Regular | STX | Lehi, UT | |||
42 | Regular | STX | Kerns, UT | N/A | ||
45 | JC
John Candelaria | Regular | STX | West Jordan, UT | ||
77 | CC
Colton Candelaria | Jr | STX | WEST JORDAN, UT |
Street Touring X Novice
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | First | STXN | American Fork, UT |
Street Touring S
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | First | STS | Salt Lake City, UT | TeamRocketGarage |
Street Touring Hatchback
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | WV
Wilantony Vazquez | Regular | STH | Farmington, UT | Empty Wallet Motorsports | |
38 | CB
Chance Bailey | First | STH | Kearns, UT |
Street Touring Hatchback Novice
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | First | STHN | South Jordan , UT |
Super Street Touring
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Regular | SST | Grantsville , UT |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | RD
Rod Derrick | Regular | SSP | Salt Lake City, UT |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | Regular | SSM | South Jordan , UT |
Street Modified FWD
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BZ
Brian Zamarripa | Regular | SMF | Mount Pleasant, UT | ||
3 | Regular | SMF | South Willard, UT | |||
7 | First | SMF | West Valley City, UT | |||
24 | MC
Madison Caldron | Regular | SMF | Bountiful , UT | ||
189 | SB
Skyler Bowerbank | Regular | SMF | Herriman, UT |
Street Modified FWD Novice
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | First | SMFN | Lehi, UT |
X Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Regular | XP | Herriman, UT | |||
73 | JH
Joseph Harrison | Regular | XP | Cedar Hills, UT |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
13
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Regular | CAMC | Brigham City, UT | |||
10 | RF
Ron Fugere | Regular | CAMC | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
11 | MT
Mycole Thon | Regular | CAMC | farmington, ut | ||
12 | JF
John Fredericks | Regular | CAMC | West Jordan, UT | ||
13 | RR
Ryan Riddle | First | CAMC | Magna, UT | ||
19 | Regular | CAMC | Farmington, UT | JstDoit Racing | ||
21 | KN
Kyle Nuttall | Regular | CAMC | Kearns, UT | ||
28 | FA
Fernando Adame | First | CAMC | |||
59 | Regular | CAMC | Ogden, UT | |||
95 | KB
Kylen Barney | First | CAMC | Ogden, UT | ||
98 | Regular | CAMC | Bountiful, UT | Cone Killer Motorsports | ||
176 | Regular | CAMC | Sandy, UT | |||
929 | Regular | CAMC | West Valley City, UT |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary Novice
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | Regular | CAMCN | Plain city, UT |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
10
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Regular | CAMT | Centerville, UT | |||
6 | EW
Ericka Walton | Regular | CAMT | West Haven , UT | ||
69 | JB
Jake Batty | First | CAMT | Kearns, UT | ||
70 | Regular | CAMT | Tooele, UT | |||
84 | Regular | CAMT | Layton, Ut | W.E. Racing, SpeedTech Performance | ||
85 | Regular | CAMT | Ogden, UT | Brixey automotive | ||
86 | NP
Nathan Peard | Regular | CAMT | Wellsville , UT | Speedtech Qa1 | |
96 | Regular | CAMT | West Haven , UT | |||
99 | Regular | CAMT | Layton, UT | |||
427 | First | CAMT | Ogden, UT |
Classic American Muscle Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Regular | CAMS | Saratoga Springs, UT | Weight Watchers |
Xtreme Street A
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | First | XA | Provo, UT | |||
86 | CF
Carlos Franco | Regular | XA | Ogden, UT |
Xtreme Street B
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | BH
Brittney Hanson | Regular | XB | Farr West, UT | ||
9 | Regular | XB | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
17 | Regular | XB | Midvale, UT | |||
27 | KL
Kade Lansford | Regular | XB | Riverdale, UT | ||
28 | Regular | XB | Clinton, UT | |||
42 | MB
Mat Brown | Regular | XB | Ogden, ut | ||
85 | Regular | XB | Farr West, UT | |||
86 | Regular | XB | Hooper, UT | Chad M. Anderson | ||
89 | SE
Shane Ellis | First | XB | Hooper, UT | Chad M. Anderson |
Xtreme Street B Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | SB
Shelby Bujold | Regular | XBL | Herriman, UT |
Xtreme Street B Novice
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | VD
Vinny Daniel | First | XBN | Syracuse, UT |
Xtreme Street Unlimited
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DM
Dillon Mccray | Jr | XU | Roy, UT |
Electric Vehicle Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | Regular | EVX | West Jordan, UT | Revolting Performance | JDP Motorsports |
Solo Spec Coupe
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
191 | SC
Stephen Curtis | Regular | SSC | Erda, UT | CTR |