Entry List
Sunday
38
entries
Unassigned
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RF
Ryan Fitzgerald | U | LAFAYETTE, IN | ||
24 | LW
Lewis Wagy | U (N) | Shorewood, IL |
D Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | MK
Milko Kasic | DS | Willow Springs, IL | ||
17 | FR
Faythe Rush | DS | Mulberry, IN | LIME Motorsports | |
25 | BC
Brian Carroll | DS | Hartford, Wi | Pam_Cakes_KY | |
27 | DS | Mulberry , IN | Lime Motorsports | ||
47 | PJ
Peter Jacobs | DS | Grand Rapids, MI | ||
88 | DS | Greenwood, IN | SHINKEN Racing | ||
199 | DS | Bolingbrook, IL | Subies of the corn | ||
222 | CT
Chad Turney | DS | Fishers, IN |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | RS
Robert E Sherman | GS (N) | Shorewood, IL |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | HS | Lafayette, IN | PG13 Racing, AMSOIL | ||
3 | JK
Jeremiah Kemp | HS (N) | Lafayette, IN |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BSP | Milton, WI |
A Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | TE
Tyler Emberson | AM | Madison, WI |
E Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
360 | DC
Daniel Cummings | EM | Mahomet, IL | Hectic Squirrel / Nocones Garage | |
361 | EM | Monticello, IL | Serra Subaru Champaign |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | PM
Pete Moser | STS | West Lafayette, IN | none | |
22 | EA
Emily Akers | STS | Merrillville, In |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
346 | GJ
Greg Johnson | STX | Mt. Vernon, IL | DRIVEN KLAD |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | BA
Brandon Akers | STU | Merrillville, IN | ||
697 | STU | Coal City, IL | Subies of the Corn | ||
711 | PG
Paul Ginger | STU | Justice, IL |
Xtreme Street A
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | XA | Germantown, OH | |||
21 | GN
Gideon Nagle | XA | Lake Village , IN | ||
22 | XA | Germantown, OH | |||
39 | XA | Valparaiso, IN | INR | ||
111 | GB
Grant Britzke | XA | Lafayette, IN | ||
313 | CC
Chris Clark | XA | LAFAYETTE, IN | ||
369 | XA | Alpharetta, GA | Verus Engineering, Speed Foundry | ||
573 | CB
Corey Baumgartner | XA | Hanover Park, IL | Cool Select Auto Works | |
777 | AW
Andrew Waldron | XA | Lafayette, IN | ||
42 | XA (N) | Cincinnati, OH | Wish | ||
52 | JW
Jarrett Wilson | XA (N) | Indianapolis, IN | ||
91 | XA (N) | Williamsport, IN |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | cd
chuck destro | SM | verona, PA | ||
54 | SM | Indianapolis, IN | Empower the talk | ||
17 | JN
Jared Nix | SM (N) | Greenwood, IN |