Entry List
Group 1 - BIT
19
entries
Bracket
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | BIT | Charles Town, WV | Half-Fast Motorsports | ||
13 | BIT | Stafford, VA | |||
25 | AM
Aaron Meisner | BIT | Baltimore, MD | ||
34 | BIT | Palmyra, VA | Pucker Up Racing/Half-Fast Motorsports | ||
35 | BIT | King George, VA | RP Performance / Angry Sheep Motorsports | ||
43 | FA
Frank Alessi | BIT | Scottsville, VA | Pucker Up Racing, Half-Fast Motorsports, Angry Sheep Motorsport, rip Chip. | |
51 | BIT | Frederick, MD | AVDCAV LLC / TIE Motorsports | ||
55 | AR
Allen Rothman | BIT | Freehold, NJ | ||
68 | JP
Jed Prentice | BIT | Takoma Park, MD | ||
74 | BIT | Silver Spring, MD | Cam2Go! BSRacing | ||
81 | SS
Steven Schuh | BIT | Gibson Island, MD | Hagerman RacEngineering | |
82 | SW
Steve Wickersham | BIT | Mooresville, NC | Computer Pros | |
83 | WW
William Windsor | BIT | Frederick, MD | Windsor Customs Rental & Support | |
114 | TF
Tim Frank | BIT | Annapolis, MD | Half-Fast Motorsports | |
119 | BIT | Harrisburg, PA | Pucker Up Racing, Half Fast Motorsports | ||
127 | BIT | Thurmont, MD | Vinores Financial Services/Hoosier/Carbotech/MPL Motorsports | ||
134 | CE
Charles Edmondson | BIT | Severna Park, MD | Paco's Parts House | |
178 | BIT | Annapolis, MD | Your Mom | ||
181 | LS
Lawrence Slivinski | BIT | Ellicott City, MD | Angry Sheep |
Group 2 - IT
19
entries
Bracket
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | MH
Mac Harrison | BIT | Washington, DC | WINDSOR CUSTOMS RENTAL & SUPPORT |
BSpec, CSpec, ITA, ITB, ITC, ITS
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | B-Spec | Lyndhurst , VA | Kopp motorsports/AR Racing/Road Keeper | ||
106 | AR
Alex Ratcliffe | B-Spec | LEESBURG, VA | RP Performance | |
02 | JK
Jonathan Kinberg | ITB | Darnestown, MD | York Automotive/Automotive Enterprises | |
8 | TM
Thomas Martin | ITB | Great Falls, VA | Brimtek, Pro Pave, Performance Auto Wks | |
28 | cg
cameron gillies | ITB | Round Hill, VA | ||
36 | PP
Patrick Pegues | ITB | Leesburg, VA | European Service Centre | |
44 | RA
Richard Allen | ITB | Frederick, MD | frederick motorsports | |
59 | AO
Andrew Ortiz | ITB | Silver Spring, MD | ||
69 | SH
Scott Holman | ITB | Frederick, MD | Frederick Motorsports | |
82 | CF
Carl Fosler | ITB | Montgomery Village, MD | FreSoft, Frederick Motorsports | |
89 | AF
Alton Fryer III | ITB | Pasadena, MD | Fry Guy Racing | |
98 | KF
Kevin Fryer | ITB | Durham, NC | Fry Guy Racing | |
103 | ITB | Cowpens, SC | Generation 1 Motorsports | ||
00 | JL
Jeffrey Lucas | ITS | Myrtle Beach, SC | Motorsport Auto | |
7 | CD
Chuck DeHaven | ITS | Winchester, VA | ||
13 | MG
Mark Gibson | ITS | Fairfax, VA | Banzai motorworks | |
17 | ITS | Falling Waters, WV | ALIEN FORCE RACING | ||
61 | JL
John Legg | ITS | Woodbine, MD | Motorsport Auto |
Class totals: B-Spec: 2ITB: 11ITS: 5
Group 3 - Big Bore
24
entries
Big Bore
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JH
Josh S Hurley | GT1 | Livermore, CA | McAleese & Associates/Jetco Engineering | |
03 | GT1 | Leesburg, va | McAleese & Associates/Jetco Engineering | ||
50 | JF
Joseph Foglia | GT1 | Hackettstown, NJ | Mobile Auto Repair Service | |
17 | GT2 | Belmont, OH | Belmont Classic Cars, Date Mining Services, Larrol Supply | ||
00 | ITA | Hampstead, MD | Shepard Racing | ||
1 | ITA | Gainesville, VA | Envirotex Environmental / RP Performance | ||
13 | DG
David Gran | ITA | Newington, CT | ||
19 | ITA | Stafford, VA | J and L Automotive | ||
31 | ITA | Harpers Ferry, WV | RP Performance | ||
40 | ITA | Charles Town, WV | Casa de Amigos/Kids Sea Camp/Envirotex/OG Racing/Hoosier/Carbotech | ||
41 | DL
David Lanning | ITA | Richmond, VA | ||
42 | ITA | Baltimore, MD | Space Monkey Racing | ||
78 | ITA | Walkersville, MD | RP Performance hoosier tires Gaithersburg Mazda | ||
89 | JH
Jamison Huffman | ITA | Herndon, VA | ||
93 | ITA | Alexandria, VA | Springfield Auto Body | ||
169 | ITA | Inwood, WV | |||
100 | ITE | Ashburn, VA | Universally Modified Performance | ||
9 | RH
Robert Hasychak | SPO | Nokesville, VA | CSRS | |
6 | STU | Maurertown, VA | Mid Atlantic Speed And Custom | ||
69 | STU | Lititz, PA | Carbotech, Hoosier, MCS Shocks | ||
127 | ML
Mark Liller | STU | Bowie, MD | Hoosier/Carbotech/AngrySheepMotorsports | |
34 | MG
Marty Grand | T2 | Centreville, VA | Hoosier, Carbotech, Switchback, Angry Sheep, COHO | |
15 | T3 | Leesburg, VA | |||
26 | T3 | Towson, MD | Hunt Valley EuroCar |
Class totals: GT1: 3GT2: 1ITA: 12ITE: 1SPO: 1STU: 3T2: 1T3: 2
Group 4 - SM
27
entries
SM
27
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | GP
George Paul | SM | Amelia Court House, VA | ||
04 | SF
Stephen Figura | SM | Cherryville, NC | Seneca Motorsports | |
08 | SM | Gurnee, IL | Cahall Racing | ||
10 | GE
Glenn Evans | SM | Centreville, VA | Mini's Mission, Performance Auto Works, Convenience Tire & Auto | |
19 | SM | Mountain Top, PA | A & R Building Supply | ||
29 | SM | Hockessin, DE | MotorsportsPrints.com | ||
32 | CH
Chuck Harrison | SM | Washington, DC | Windsor Customs Rental and Support | |
39 | SM | Towson, MD | |||
44 | KG
Kipp Gaynor | SM | Derwood, MD | Structural Rehabilitation Group | |
47 | SM | Chesapeake, VA | HUNT RPM | ||
54 | MC
Michael Cohen | SM | Owings Mills, MD | Glass Jacobson Financial Group | |
55 | AS
Anthony Soberick | SM | Lansford, PA | Motors Plus/Soberick Racing | |
57 | AI
Andrei Ivanescu | SM | Big Pool, MD | RP Performance | |
61 | SM | Fairfax, VA | Yura Motorsports/Windsor Customs | ||
63 | SM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
68 | DM
Dominic Mandile | SM | Ellicott City, MD | 2 Mann Racing | |
69 | SM | Darnestown, MD | CVET, Windsor Customs | ||
70 | JL
James Lindenthal | SM | Morgantown, wv | RP Performance | |
78 | SM | Christiansburg, VA | Cahall Racing | ||
81 | EC
E. Lawrence Cahall | SM | Indian Creek, IL | Cahall Racing | |
82 | SM | Mountaintop, PA | Planet-Miata.Com | ||
88 | ML
Michael LaMaina | SM | Oaklyn, NJ | Cornerstone Financial Advisors Inc. | |
90 | SS
Steve Sturm | SM | Mc Lean, VA | Meathead/OPM | |
95 | SM | Arlington, VA | Nick Bruni Racing/East Street Racing | ||
111 | DL
David Levin | SM | Port Charlotte, Fl | ||
146 | RH
Ryan Harrison | SM | Washington, DC | ||
190 | KA
Kaden Ayre | SM | mountain top , PA |
Group 5 - SRFs
17
entries
SRFs
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MK
Mike Kosuth | SRF3 | West Chester, PA | The SuRF Shop | |
13 | AW
Andrew Waldorf | SRF3 | Leonardtown, MD | ||
14 | AO
Alan Olson | SRF3 | Ocklawaha, FL | ||
18 | DY
Dan Yacovelli | SRF3 | Island Park, NY | Produttivo IT Solutions | |
21 | BC
Brian Cates | SRF3 | Broad Run, VA | Cates Engineering | |
25 | AM
Aaron Meisner | SRF3 | Baltimore, MD | ||
30 | MH
Mac Harrison | SRF3 | Washington, DC | WINDSOR CUSTOMS RENTAL & SUPPORT | |
31 | BK
Bruce Kromminga | SRF3 | Millersville, MD | Dog Gone Racing | |
50 | SS
Sam Schechter | SRF3 | Boyds, MD | ||
51 | SRF3 | Frederick, MD | AVDCAV LLC / TIE Motorsports | ||
55 | AR
Allen Rothman | SRF3 | Freehold, NJ | ||
56 | JP
Jason Pintar | SRF3 | Flemington, NJ | ||
67 | SRF3 | Melbourne, FL | Mastercard, Amex, My Kids College Fund | ||
71 | JH
John Hall | SRF3 | Vienna, VA | The SuRF Shop | |
74 | JB
Joe Blanks | SRF3 | Chesapeake, VA | ||
81 | SS
Steven Schuh | SRF3 | Gibson Island, MD | Hagerman RacEngineering | |
155 | TG
Tom Goodhart | SRF3 | Lewes, DE | Motion Dynamics |
Group 6 - Small Bore
38
entries
Small Bore
38
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | DW
Donald Walsh | EP | Orrtanna, PA | Classic Auto | |
48 | PM
Paul Moorcones | EP | Highland, MD | Radial Tire Company | |
40 | JS
James Stem | FP | Bethesda, MD | Kerekesphotography | |
49 | EW
Evan Webb | FP | Catonsville, MD | ||
66 | JH
Jerome Hinkle | FP | Catonsville, MD | Element One Associates | |
46 | AM
Alec Maisel | GTL | Catonsville, MD | ||
73 | GTL | Springfield, VA | TRD | ||
08 | CG
Charles Gutow | GTP | Highland, MD | ||
8 | MH
Michael Hershberger | GTP | Middletown, PA | Busch Welding | |
11 | BS
Bruce Shelton | GTP | Charles Town, WV | The Wheel / Cork Street Tavern / Jordan Springs Market / Automotive Enterprises | |
15 | KG
Ken Gillette | HP | Wadsworth, OH | ||
29 | HP | University Park, MD | Oulipo Racing | ||
43 | GH
Glenn Hoffman | HP | N Versailles, PA | Wankerville traveling Circus | |
50 | LA
L Chuck Allard III | HP | Derwood, MD | Fifty Plus Cars LLC | |
64 | HP | Rixeyville, VA | Dc Brau | ||
86 | PB
Paul Behofist | HP | Harrisburg, PA | european Imports | |
111 | CS
Carlos Schooler | HP | Middletown, MD | ||
128 | HP | Ashburn, VA | Universally Modified Racing | ||
131 | HP | Fayetteville, PA | Mad Mike Motorsports/OG Racing/New German Performance/Konig Wheels/HART/Half-Fast/Lee | ||
98 | SPU | Scranton, PA | DPS Nutrition | ||
112 | SPU | Iron Station, NC | |||
24 | SRX7 | Bristow, VA | Quality Autobody of Fairfax / Courage Motorsports and Technologies | ||
4 | TB
Thomas Beverly | STL | Boyds, MD | ||
06 | STL | Spotsylvania, VA | |||
13 | STL | Bridgeport, CT | Hoosier G Loc Brakes | ||
19 | STL | Mountain Top, PA | A & R Building Supply | ||
27 | STL | Martinsburg , WV | Sines Motorsports / Reliable Towing / RP Performance | ||
52 | STL | Weehawken, NJ | International Bar Racing / Windsor Customs | ||
54 | MC
Michael Cohen | STL | Owings Mills, MD | Glass Jacobson Financial Group | |
59 | GO
GEORGE ORTIZ | STL | Woodbridge, VA | My Wallet | |
82 | SW
Steve Wickersham | STL | Mooresville, NC | Computer Pros | |
163 | STL | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
182 | STL | Christiansburg, VA | Cahall Racing | ||
190 | KA
Kaden Ayre | STL | mountain top , PA | ||
69 | T4 | Darnestown, MD | CVET, Windsor Customs | ||
89 | ML
Michael LaMaina | T4 | Oaklyn, NJ | Cornerstone Financial Advisors | |
127 | T4 | Thurmont, MD | Vinores Financial Services/Hoosier/Carbotech/MPL Motorsports | ||
186 | T4 | Fredericksburg, VA |
Class totals: EP: 2FP: 3GTL: 2GTP: 3HP: 9SPU: 2SRX7: 1STL: 12T4: 4
Group 7 - SSM
47
entries
SSM
47
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DB
David Biegert | SSM | Warrenton, VA | ||
01 | SSM | Mc Lean, VA | |||
2 | MF
Marc Flitcroft | SSM | Berryville, VA | Performance Auto Works, Monkey Butt Racing | |
04 | AV
Adam Volatile | SSM | Sykesville, MD | ||
05 | SSM | Knoxville, TN | |||
06 | NO
Neil O'Rourke | SSM | baltimore, MD | Columbia Tile & Marble | |
6 | SSM | Mount Joy, PA | Jim Roberts West Main Auto | ||
7 | SSM | Washington, DC | Bluestone Racing & RP Performance | ||
07 | SSM | Springfield, VA | Capital Car Care | ||
9 | RH
Raymond Heath | SSM | Mechanicsville, VA | RHR & L LLC / Windsor Customs LLC. | |
10 | SSM | Midlothian, VA | RP Performance, Law Office of Rebecca L Zimmerman | ||
12 | JB
JD Brunk | SSM | Frederick, MD | RP Performance | |
12 | SB
Scott Brunk | SSM | Frederick, MD | RP Performance | |
14 | AO
Andy O'Brien | SSM | Richmond, VA | RP Performance | |
15 | RM
Ryan Maloney | SSM | Dayton, MD | Its Not That Bad | |
16 | SSM | Arlington, VA | |||
18 | DW
David Wible | SSM | Wallingford, PA | PERFORMANCE AUTO WORKS / RP PERFORMANCE | |
24 | SSM | Leesburg, VA | Driving Autism Awareness | ||
31 | GC
Giovanni Crisafulli | SSM | Virginia Beach, VA | ||
32 | SSM | Baltimore, MD | RP Performance & Dead Dreams | ||
33 | SSM | Potomac Falls, VA | DTR, Kopp Motorsports | ||
35 | RH
Richard Hromin | SSM | Stroudsburg, PA | ||
39 | SSM | Charles Town, WV | OLSINVEST, Weekend Warriors Racing, RP Performance | ||
40 | JG
John Grahor | SSM | Ashburn, VA | RP Performance | |
42 | JE
Jon Evans | SSM | Leesburg, VA | Chryst Brothers Const. / RB Evans Co. | |
51 | JM
John Maslin | SSM | Ellicott City, MD | ||
52 | SSM | Weehawken, NJ | International Bar Racing / Windsor Customs | ||
63 | SSM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
65 | SSM | Fairfax, VA | Ten Oaks Motorsports / King Petty Shots | ||
66 | KK
Kevin Kopp | SSM | Great Falls, VA | Performance Auto Works / Kopp Motorsports | |
67 | NL
Nathan Lucas | SSM | Silver Spring, MD | SoDC Region Racing | |
70 | CG
Camden Gruber | SSM | Winchester, VA | RP Performance / Next Foundations | |
72 | SSM | Cliffwood, NJ | RP Performance | ||
75 | SSM | Bristow, VA | RP Performance | ||
79 | JF
James Foster | SSM | Baltimore, MD | ||
82 | SSM | Boonsboro, MD | Three Springs Solar LLC, Weekend Warrior Racing | ||
85 | SS
Samuel Scott | SSM | Waterford, MI | RP Performance | |
88 | SSM | Nokesville, VA | Mind and Body Clinic | ||
89 | JH
Jamison Huffman | SSM | Herndon, VA | ||
91 | SSM | Midlothian, VA | Weekend Warrior Racing, RP Performance | ||
92 | SSM | Haymarket, VA | |||
99 | PK
Peter Kaufman | SSM | Potomac, MD | Hotztuff Racing; Index Finger Racing | |
113 | JM
Jon Moyer | SSM | Birdsboro, PA | Dwarf Racing | |
121 | SSM | Washington, DC | RP Performance | ||
123 | SSM | Herndon, VA | Hangloose Racing, RP Performance | ||
146 | RH
Ryan Harrison | SSM | Washington, DC | ||
199 | BS
Ben Sarli | SSM | Millersville, MD | Sarli Motorsports |
Group 8 - W&T
5
entries
Wings & Things
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CF | Cockeysville, MD | RAC Engines / Xibitz.net | ||
20 | DF
Douglas Fisher | CF | Monkton, Md | ||
24 | BF
Brian Farrell | CF | Arlington, VA | ||
77 | FA | Harleysville, PA | |||
10 | FE2 | Ranson, WV |
Class totals: CF: 3FA: 1FE2: 1
Workers - Emergency Services
58
entries
Saturday
19
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KA
Kenneth Anderson | Emergency Services | Point of Rocks, MD |
JB
James Brostek | Emergency Services | Gainesville, VA |
RF
Rachel Forman | Emergency Services | Westminster, MD |
WF
William Forman | Emergency Services | Westminster, MD |
JG
Josh Gauldfeldt | Emergency Services | Potomac Falls, VA |
SH
Samuel Hill | Emergency Services | Virginia Beach, va |
MH
Milton (Steve) Huemmer | Emergency Services | Littlestown, PA |
AK
Aaron Kaminkow | Emergency Services | Severna Park, MD |
DK
Dale Kaminkow | Emergency Services | Pasadena, MD |
AM
Alice Maliszewski | Emergency Services | Summerton, SC |
RM
Raymond Maliszewski | Emergency Services | Summerton, SC |
AM
Alexandra Moscati | Emergency Services | Williamsburg, VA |
JM
Janet Moscati | Emergency Services | Pasadena, MD |
MM
Michael Moscati | Emergency Services | Pasadena, MD |
WM
William Moscati | Emergency Services | Williamsburg, VA |
Emergency Services | Martinsburg , WV | |
LS
Larry Sines | Emergency Services | Funkstown, Md |
Emergency Services | Martinsburg, WV | |
YS
Young Son | Emergency Services | Glen Allen, VA |
Sunday
20
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KA
Kenneth Anderson | Emergency Services | Point of Rocks, MD |
JB
James Brostek | Emergency Services | Gainesville, VA |
RF
Rachel Forman | Emergency Services | Westminster, MD |
WF
William Forman | Emergency Services | Westminster, MD |
JG
Josh Gauldfeldt | Emergency Services | Potomac Falls, VA |
SH
Samuel Hill | Emergency Services | Virginia Beach, va |
Emergency Services | Darnestown, MD | |
MH
Milton (Steve) Huemmer | Emergency Services | Littlestown, PA |
AK
Aaron Kaminkow | Emergency Services | Severna Park, MD |
DK
Dale Kaminkow | Emergency Services | Pasadena, MD |
AM
Alice Maliszewski | Emergency Services | Summerton, SC |
RM
Raymond Maliszewski | Emergency Services | Summerton, SC |
AM
Alexandra Moscati | Emergency Services | Williamsburg, VA |
JM
Janet Moscati | Emergency Services | Pasadena, MD |
MM
Michael Moscati | Emergency Services | Pasadena, MD |
WM
William Moscati | Emergency Services | Williamsburg, VA |
Emergency Services | Martinsburg , WV | |
LS
Larry Sines | Emergency Services | Funkstown, Md |
Emergency Services | Martinsburg, WV | |
YS
Young Son | Emergency Services | Glen Allen, VA |
Monday
19
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KA
Kenneth Anderson | Emergency Services | Point of Rocks, MD |
JB
James Brostek | Emergency Services | Gainesville, VA |
RF
Rachel Forman | Emergency Services | Westminster, MD |
WF
William Forman | Emergency Services | Westminster, MD |
JG
Josh Gauldfeldt | Emergency Services | Potomac Falls, VA |
SH
Samuel Hill | Emergency Services | Virginia Beach, va |
MH
Milton (Steve) Huemmer | Emergency Services | Littlestown, PA |
AK
Aaron Kaminkow | Emergency Services | Severna Park, MD |
DK
Dale Kaminkow | Emergency Services | Pasadena, MD |
AM
Alice Maliszewski | Emergency Services | Summerton, SC |
RM
Raymond Maliszewski | Emergency Services | Summerton, SC |
AM
Alexandra Moscati | Emergency Services | Williamsburg, VA |
JM
Janet Moscati | Emergency Services | Pasadena, MD |
MM
Michael Moscati | Emergency Services | Pasadena, MD |
WM
William Moscati | Emergency Services | Williamsburg, VA |
Emergency Services | Martinsburg , WV | |
LS
Larry Sines | Emergency Services | Funkstown, Md |
Emergency Services | Martinsburg, WV | |
YS
Young Son | Emergency Services | Glen Allen, VA |
Workers - F&C
79
entries
Saturday
27
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DA
Dennis Argall | F&C | Winchester, VA |
GB
Garret Bowser | F&C | Leesburg, VA |
AC
Andrew Colby | F&C | Germantown, MD |
PC
Peter Corley | F&C | Toronto, ON |
CC
Carl Cress | F&C | Roanoke, VA |
LD
Leonard Derus | F&C | Ashburn, VA |
DD
Dian Dingle | F&C | Sun City Center, FL |
F&C | Pasadena, MD | |
F&C | Martinsburg, Wv | |
WF
W Scot French | F&C | King George, VA |
JG
John Gerben | F&C | Summit Point, WV |
LG
Louis Giallanella | F&C | Parsippany, NJ |
F&C | Ellicott City, MD | |
F&C | Dunn Loring, VA | |
F&C | Dunn Loring, VA | |
F&C | Winchester, VA | |
GM
Gregory McDermott | F&C | Alexandria, VA |
MM
Michael S Moore | F&C | Herndon, VA |
F&C | Sun City Center, FL | |
TP
Ty Pittman | F&C | Montpelier, VA |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | F&C | Chambersburg, Pa |
SS
Sherise Smouse | F&C | Laurel, MD |
LS
Lance Snyder | F&C | Marietta, GA |
F&C | Plattsville, ON | |
RV
Robert Villeneuve | F&C | Rockville, MD |
F&C | Stafford, VA | |
F&C | Elmhurst, NY |
Sunday
29
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GB
Garret Bowser | F&C | Leesburg, VA |
AC
Andrew Colby | F&C | Germantown, MD |
PC
Peter Corley | F&C | Toronto, ON |
CC
Carl Cress | F&C | Roanoke, VA |
LD
Leonard Derus | F&C | Ashburn, VA |
DD
Dian Dingle | F&C | Sun City Center, FL |
F&C | Pasadena, MD | |
F&C | Winchester, VA | |
WF
W Scot French | F&C | King George, VA |
JG
John Gerben | F&C | Summit Point, WV |
LG
Louis Giallanella | F&C | Parsippany, NJ |
JG
Joe Gray | F&C | Elliottsburg, PA |
SG
Sandy Gray | F&C | Elliottsburg, PA |
F&C | Ellicott City, MD | |
F&C | Dunn Loring, VA | |
F&C | Dunn Loring, VA | |
F&C | Winchester, VA | |
F&C | Media, PA | |
GM
Gregory McDermott | F&C | Alexandria, VA |
MM
Michael S Moore | F&C | Herndon, VA |
F&C | Sun City Center, FL | |
TP
Ty Pittman | F&C | Montpelier, VA |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | F&C | Chambersburg, Pa |
SS
Sherise Smouse | F&C | Laurel, MD |
LS
Lance Snyder | F&C | Marietta, GA |
F&C | Jersey City, NJ | |
F&C | Plattsville, ON | |
F&C | Stafford, VA | |
F&C | Elmhurst, NY |
Monday
23
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DA
Dennis Argall | F&C | Winchester, VA |
GB
Garret Bowser | F&C | Leesburg, VA |
AC
Andrew Colby | F&C | Germantown, MD |
PC
Peter Corley | F&C | Toronto, ON |
DD
Dian Dingle | F&C | Sun City Center, FL |
F&C | Winchester, VA | |
WF
W Scot French | F&C | King George, VA |
JG
John Gerben | F&C | Summit Point, WV |
LG
Louis Giallanella | F&C | Parsippany, NJ |
JG
Joe Gray | F&C | Elliottsburg, PA |
SG
Sandy Gray | F&C | Elliottsburg, PA |
F&C | Ellicott City, MD | |
F&C | Winchester, VA | |
GM
Gregory McDermott | F&C | Alexandria, VA |
MM
Michael S Moore | F&C | Herndon, VA |
F&C | Sun City Center, FL | |
TP
Ty Pittman | F&C | Montpelier, VA |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | F&C | Chambersburg, Pa |
SS
Sherise Smouse | F&C | Laurel, MD |
LS
Lance Snyder | F&C | Marietta, GA |
F&C | Jersey City, NJ | |
F&C | Stafford, VA | |
F&C | Elmhurst, NY |
Workers - Grid
24
entries
Saturday
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | New Bern, NC | |
Grid | Ranson, WV | |
Grid | Sharpsburg, MD | |
Grid | Chambersburg, Pa | |
JP
Joelle Pence | Grid | Bluemont, VA |
Grid | fairfax, VA | |
BW
Bonnie Wannarka | Grid | Spring Branch, TX |
Grid | Centreville, VA |
Sunday
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | New Bern, NC | |
Grid | Ranson, WV | |
Grid | Sharpsburg, MD | |
Grid | Chambersburg, Pa | |
JP
Joelle Pence | Grid | Bluemont, VA |
Grid | fairfax, VA | |
BW
Bonnie Wannarka | Grid | Spring Branch, TX |
Grid | Centreville, VA |
Monday
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Ranson, WV | |
Grid | Sharpsburg, MD | |
Grid | Chambersburg, Pa | |
JP
Joelle Pence | Grid | Bluemont, VA |
Grid | Plattsville, ON | |
Grid | fairfax, VA | |
BW
Bonnie Wannarka | Grid | Spring Branch, TX |
Grid | Centreville, VA |
Workers - Hospitality
3
entries
Saturday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Hospitality | Rockville, MD |
Sunday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Hospitality | Rockville, MD |
Monday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Hospitality | Rockville, MD |
Workers - Media
23
entries
Saturday
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Media | Summit Point, WV | |
LD
Louis DeUgarte | Media | Gettysburg, PA |
Media | ||
Media | PURCELLVILLE, VA | |
MS
Mike Smickley | Media | Waynesboro, PA |
LT
L A Tokar | Media | Union Bridge, MD |
Media | MIDDLETOWN, VA |
Sunday
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Media | Summit Point, WV | |
LD
Louis DeUgarte | Media | Gettysburg, PA |
CG
Christopher Grimes | Media | Washington, DC |
Media | ||
Media | PURCELLVILLE, VA | |
MS
Mike Smickley | Media | Waynesboro, PA |
LT
L A Tokar | Media | Union Bridge, MD |
Media | MIDDLETOWN, VA |
Monday
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Media | Summit Point, WV | |
LD
Louis DeUgarte | Media | Gettysburg, PA |
CG
Christopher Grimes | Media | Washington, DC |
Media | ||
Media | PURCELLVILLE, VA | |
MS
Mike Smickley | Media | Waynesboro, PA |
LT
L A Tokar | Media | Union Bridge, MD |
Media | MIDDLETOWN, VA |
Workers - Pace Car
8
entries
Saturday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EB
Edward Bailey jr | Pace Car | Baltimore, MD |
MH
Mark Hardy | Pace Car | Berryville, VA |
Pace Car | Brunswick, MD |
Sunday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EB
Edward Bailey jr | Pace Car | Baltimore, MD |
MH
Mark Hardy | Pace Car | Berryville, VA |
Pace Car | Brunswick, MD |
Monday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MH
Mark Hardy | Pace Car | Berryville, VA |
Pace Car | Brunswick, MD |
Workers - Pit
9
entries
Saturday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit | Silver Spring, MD | |
Pit | Sterling , VA | |
DF
Dale Ferril | Pit | Charles Town, WV |
Sunday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit | Silver Spring, MD | |
Pit | Sterling , VA | |
DF
Dale Ferril | Pit | Charles Town, WV |
Monday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit | Silver Spring, MD | |
Pit | Sterling , VA | |
DF
Dale Ferril | Pit | Charles Town, WV |
Workers - Race Admin
25
entries
Friday
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Admin | Silver Spring, MD | |
BD
Brian Donati | Race Admin | Round Hill, VA |
Race Admin | Glen Burnie, MD | |
Race Admin | Fayetteville, PA | |
LL
Lea Anne Langville | Race Admin | Silver Spring, MD |
EP
Emily Putman | Race Admin | Fayetteville, PA |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | Race Admin | Chambersburg, Pa |
Saturday
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jack Burrows | Race Admin | Harrisonburg, Va |
Race Admin | Silver Spring, MD | |
BD
Brian Donati | Race Admin | Round Hill, VA |
NF
Nancy Frisk | Race Admin | Parkville, MD |
Race Admin | Charlotte, NC | |
DM
Dominic Mandile | Race Admin | Ellicott City, MD |
EP
Emily Putman | Race Admin | Fayetteville, PA |
Sunday
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jack Burrows | Race Admin | Harrisonburg, Va |
Race Admin | Silver Spring, MD | |
BD
Brian Donati | Race Admin | Round Hill, VA |
NF
Nancy Frisk | Race Admin | Parkville, MD |
Race Admin | Charlotte, NC | |
DM
Dominic Mandile | Race Admin | Ellicott City, MD |
Monday
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Admin | Silver Spring, MD | |
BD
Brian Donati | Race Admin | Round Hill, VA |
NF
Nancy Frisk | Race Admin | Parkville, MD |
Race Admin | Charlotte, NC | |
DM
Dominic Mandile | Race Admin | Ellicott City, MD |
Workers - Registration
26
entries
Friday
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CC
Charles Chadwick | Registration | Westminster, MD |
JC
James Corcoran | Registration | Silver Spring, MD |
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | Registration | Annapolis, MD |
JH
James Harrison | Registration | Annapolis, MD |
EM
Emily Mandile | Registration | Ellicott City, MD |
Registration | Ashland, VA | |
JP
John Purdy | Registration | Emmaus, PA |
Registration | Plattsville, ON | |
JW
Judi Warren | Registration | Ellicott City, MD |
Saturday
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JC
James Corcoran | Registration | Silver Spring, MD |
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | Registration | Annapolis, MD |
EM
Emily Mandile | Registration | Ellicott City, MD |
Registration | Ashland, VA | |
JP
John Purdy | Registration | Emmaus, PA |
Registration | Plattsville, ON | |
JW
Judi Warren | Registration | Ellicott City, MD |
Sunday
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | Registration | Annapolis, MD |
EM
Emily Mandile | Registration | Ellicott City, MD |
Registration | Ashland, VA | |
JP
John Purdy | Registration | Emmaus, PA |
JW
Judi Warren | Registration | Ellicott City, MD |
Monday
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | Registration | Annapolis, MD |
EM
Emily Mandile | Registration | Ellicott City, MD |
Registration | Ashland, VA | |
JP
John Purdy | Registration | Emmaus, PA |
JW
Judi Warren | Registration | Ellicott City, MD |
Workers - Sound Control
6
entries
Saturday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JL
J Andrew Love | Sound Control | Sterling, VA |
JR
James Rose | Sound Control | Winchester, VA |
Sunday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JL
J Andrew Love | Sound Control | Sterling, VA |
JR
James Rose | Sound Control | Winchester, VA |
Monday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JL
J Andrew Love | Sound Control | Sterling, VA |
JR
James Rose | Sound Control | Winchester, VA |
Workers - Start
10
entries
Saturday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Beth Burkhard | Start | Charles Town, WV |
JB
John Burkhard | Start | Charles Town, WV |
JC
Joshua Cockey | Start | King George, VA |
Sunday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Beth Burkhard | Start | Charles Town, WV |
JB
John Burkhard | Start | Charles Town, WV |
JC
Joshua Cockey | Start | King George, VA |
Monday
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Beth Burkhard | Start | Charles Town, WV |
JB
John Burkhard | Start | Charles Town, WV |
JC
Joshua Cockey | Start | King George, VA |
Start | Frederick, MD |
Workers - Stewards
33
entries
Friday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Stewards | Princeton, WV | |
RG
Russ Gardner | Stewards | Ruxton, MD |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Stewards | Sharpsburg, MD |
Saturday
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Stewards | Princeton, WV | |
Stewards | Elmira, NY | |
Stewards | Silver Spring, MD | |
RG
Russ Gardner | Stewards | Ruxton, MD |
DG
David Gomberg | Stewards | Laurel, MD |
JH
James Harrison | Stewards | Annapolis, MD |
SM
Scott Malbon | Stewards | Blacksburg, VA |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Stewards | Sharpsburg, MD |
Stewards | Martinsburg, WV | |
GW
Gerald Wannarka | Stewards | Spring Branch, TX |
Sunday
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Stewards | Princeton, WV | |
Stewards | Elmira, NY | |
Stewards | Silver Spring, MD | |
RG
Russ Gardner | Stewards | Ruxton, MD |
DG
David Gomberg | Stewards | Laurel, MD |
JH
James Harrison | Stewards | Annapolis, MD |
SM
Scott Malbon | Stewards | Blacksburg, VA |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Stewards | Sharpsburg, MD |
Stewards | Martinsburg, WV | |
GW
Gerald Wannarka | Stewards | Spring Branch, TX |
Monday
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Stewards | Princeton, WV | |
Stewards | Elmira, NY | |
Stewards | Silver Spring, MD | |
RG
Russ Gardner | Stewards | Ruxton, MD |
DG
David Gomberg | Stewards | Laurel, MD |
JH
James Harrison | Stewards | Annapolis, MD |
SM
Scott Malbon | Stewards | Blacksburg, VA |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Stewards | Sharpsburg, MD |
Stewards | Martinsburg, WV | |
GW
Gerald Wannarka | Stewards | Spring Branch, TX |
Workers - Tech
22
entries
Friday
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Tech | Montgomery Village, MD | |
Tech | Frederick, MD | |
Tech | Ferrum, VA | |
Tech | Ferrum, VA | |
Tech | Ferrum, VA | |
BS
Bruce Shelton | Tech | Charles Town, WV |
Tech | Martinsburg , WV |
Saturday
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Tech | Montgomery Village, MD | |
Tech | Frederick, MD | |
Tech | Ferrum, VA | |
Tech | Ferrum, VA | |
Tech | Ferrum, VA |
Sunday
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Tech | Montgomery Village, MD | |
Tech | Frederick, MD | |
Tech | Ferrum, VA | |
Tech | Ferrum, VA | |
Tech | Ferrum, VA |
Monday
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Tech | Montgomery Village, MD | |
Tech | Frederick, MD | |
Tech | Ferrum, VA | |
Tech | Ferrum, VA | |
Tech | Ferrum, VA |
Workers - T&S
39
entries
Friday
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S | Silver Spring, MD | |
CH
Carla Heath | T&S | Crofton, MD |
T&S | Pittsburgh, PA | |
T&S | Oswego, NY | |
JT
Janet Toland | T&S | Martinsburg, WV |
Saturday
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EB
Evans Browne | T&S | Herndon, VA |
SC
Sheila W Cockey | T&S | King George, VA |
T&S | Silver Spring, MD | |
CH
Carla Heath | T&S | Crofton, MD |
BH
Bill Hunter | T&S | Montpelier, VA |
SH
Shelia Hunter | T&S | Montpelier, VA |
T&S | Pittsburgh, PA | |
T&S | Oswego, NY | |
T&S | Martinsburg , WV | |
JT
Janet Toland | T&S | Martinsburg, WV |
Sunday
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EB
Evans Browne | T&S | Herndon, VA |
SC
Sheila W Cockey | T&S | King George, VA |
T&S | Silver Spring, MD | |
CH
Carla Heath | T&S | Crofton, MD |
BH
Bill Hunter | T&S | Montpelier, VA |
SH
Shelia Hunter | T&S | Montpelier, VA |
T&S | Pittsburgh, PA | |
T&S | Oswego, NY | |
EP
Emily Putman | T&S | Fayetteville, PA |
T&S | Martinsburg , WV | |
T&S | Plattsville, ON | |
JT
Janet Toland | T&S | Martinsburg, WV |
Monday
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EB
Evans Browne | T&S | Herndon, VA |
SC
Sheila W Cockey | T&S | King George, VA |
T&S | Silver Spring, MD | |
CH
Carla Heath | T&S | Crofton, MD |
BH
Bill Hunter | T&S | Montpelier, VA |
SH
Shelia Hunter | T&S | Montpelier, VA |
T&S | Pittsburgh, PA | |
T&S | Oswego, NY | |
EP
Emily Putman | T&S | Fayetteville, PA |
T&S | Martinsburg , WV | |
T&S | Plattsville, ON | |
JT
Janet Toland | T&S | Martinsburg, WV |
Workers - Worker Support
3
entries
Saturday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker Support | Glen Burnie, MD |
Sunday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker Support | Glen Burnie, MD |
Monday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker Support | Glen Burnie, MD |